Fixtures
Schedule: 2021 SCA Regular Season
UPCOMING MATCHES

Saturday

24

Jul 2021
8:00 AM

Saturday

24

Jul 2021
8:00 AM

Saturday

24

Jul 2021
8:00 AM

Saturday

24

Jul 2021
8:00 AM

Saturday

24

Jul 2021
8:30 AM

Saturday

24

Jul 2021
8:30 AM

Saturday

24

Jul 2021
11:30 AM

Saturday

24

Jul 2021
12:30 PM

Saturday

24

Jul 2021
12:30 PM

Saturday

24

Jul 2021
12:30 PM

Saturday

24

Jul 2021
12:30 PM

Saturday

24

Jul 2021
12:30 PM

Saturday

24

Jul 2021
12:30 PM

Saturday

24

Jul 2021
1:15 PM

Saturday

24

Jul 2021
1:15 PM

Saturday

24

Jul 2021
3:00 PM

Second

United CC Print Roster v Toronto Lead CC Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: DANIEL SINGH,

Sunday

25

Jul 2021
8:00 AM

Sunday

25

Jul 2021
8:00 AM

Sunday

25

Jul 2021
8:00 AM

Sunday

25

Jul 2021
11:30 AM

Sunday

25

Jul 2021
12:30 PM

Sunday

25

Jul 2021
12:30 PM

Sunday

25

Jul 2021
12:30 PM

Sunday

25

Jul 2021
12:30 PM

Sunday

25

Jul 2021
12:30 PM

Sunday

25

Jul 2021
12:30 PM

Sunday

25

Jul 2021
1:15 PM

Sunday

25

Jul 2021
1:15 PM

Sunday

25

Jul 2021
3:00 PM

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
8:00 AM

T20

Naseeb Cricket Club Print Roster v The Unions Print Roster

L @ L'Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: ,

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
8:00 AM

T20

Star Cricket Club Print Roster v United Titans Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: ,

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
8:00 AM

T30

Royal Strikers Print Roster v Farhan Memorial Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere S       Umpires: ,

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
8:00 AM

50+ Division

Centralites Sports Club Print Roster v Kokuvil Sports Club Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: ,

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
11:30 AM

T20

YoungStar Print Roster v Panthers Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: ,

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
11:30 AM

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
12:00 PM

T20

Victoria Park CC Print Roster v Pickering Panthers Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere S       Umpires: 0, 0

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
12:30 PM

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
12:30 PM

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
12:30 PM

Premier

Naseeb Cricket Club Print Roster v Knightly CC Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
12:30 PM

Third

Armor Cricket Club Print Roster v Ashtonbee Astros Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: ,

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
1:15 PM

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
3:00 PM

Second

Toronto Seawolves Print Roster v TP Mesons Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: ,

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
3:00 PM

Third

Acc (ace Cc) Print Roster v Pickering Panthers Print Roster

L @ L'Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: ,

Sunday

1

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

T20

Whitby Dolphins Print Roster v Markshire Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Sunday

1

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

Sunday

1

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

T30

Phoenix Kerala Print Roster v Kingz Sports Academy Print Roster

L @ L'Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: ,

Sunday

1

Aug 2021
8:30 AM

T20

Kerala Warriors Print Roster v Royal Kerala Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere S       Umpires: 0, 0

Sunday

1

Aug 2021
11:30 AM

T20

Island Warriors Print Roster v Naseeb Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Sunday

1

Aug 2021
12:00 PM

T20

Oakridge CC Print Roster v Star Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: 0, 0

Sunday

1

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Sunday

1

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Premier

Champions CC Print Roster v Ajax Cricket Club B Print Roster

L @ Ajax Cricket Ground       Umpires: ,

Sunday

1

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

First

Kaieteur International Sc B Print Roster v Team Tigers Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere S       Umpires: ,

Sunday

1

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Second

Toronto Lions CC Print Roster v United CC Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: ,

Sunday

1

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Women/Youth

Actionzone Ca U14 A Print Roster v Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: ,

Sunday

1

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Women/Youth

Superstars Ladies CC Print Roster v SCA W/Y Print Roster

L @ Thackery Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

1

Aug 2021
1:15 PM

First

Bangla Warriors Cc B Print Roster v Superstars A Print Roster

L @ Terry Fox Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

1

Aug 2021
3:00 PM

T30

Toronto Rhinos Print Roster v Royal Strikers Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Sunday

1

Aug 2021
3:30 PM

Second

Ambassadors Sports Club B Print Roster v Toronto Lead CC Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: ,

Monday

2

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

T30

Prime Cricket Club Print Roster v Highland Creek CC Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Monday

2

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

Monday

2

Aug 2021
8:30 AM

T20

Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Print Roster v Phoenix Kerala Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: 0, 0

Monday

2

Aug 2021
8:30 AM

T20

Bawa XI Print Roster v Scarboro Strikers Print Roster

L @ Ajax Cricket Ground       Umpires: 0, 0

Monday

2

Aug 2021
8:30 AM

T20

Madras Cricket club Print Roster v Scarborough Legends Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: ,

Monday

2

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Elite

Bilal Cricket Club Print Roster v Prime Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: ,

Monday

2

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Premier

Bawa Xi CC Print Roster v Island Warriors Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere S       Umpires: ,

Monday

2

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

First

Toronto Rhinos Print Roster v Durham United CC Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Monday

2

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

First

United Titans Print Roster v Ajax Cricket Club C Print Roster

L @ Ajax Cricket Ground       Umpires: ,

Monday

2

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Second

Maple Cricket Club Print Roster v Invaders B Print Roster

L @ L'Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: ,

Monday

2

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Third

The Unions CC Print Roster v Victoria Park Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: ,

Monday

2

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Third

Toronto 6ixers Print Roster v Tpark Youngstars Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: ,

Monday

2

Aug 2021
1:15 PM

Premier

Highland Creek Cc B Print Roster v Toronto Invaders A Print Roster

L @ Terry Fox Park       Umpires: ,

Saturday

7

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

Saturday

7

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

T30

Ajax Cricket Club Print Roster v Phoenix Kerala Print Roster

L @ Ajax Cricket Ground       Umpires: ,

Saturday

7

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

T30

Redhawks CC Print Roster v Kokuvil Sports Club Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: ,

Saturday

7

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

T30

Toronto Rhinos Print Roster v Hawks/Toronto Braves Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: ,

Saturday

7

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

50+ Division

SCA 50 plus team Print Roster v Centralites Sports Club Print Roster

L @ L'Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: ,

Saturday

7

Aug 2021
8:30 AM

T20

Victoria Park CC Print Roster v Elevens Kerala Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: 0, 0

Saturday

7

Aug 2021
11:30 AM

T20

Durham United Print Roster v Panthers Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere S       Umpires: ,

Saturday

7

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Saturday

7

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Elite

Janbaaz Cricket Club Print Roster v Islanders Sports Club Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Saturday

7

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Premier

Naseeb Cricket Club Print Roster v Bangla Warriors Cc A Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: ,

Saturday

7

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Saturday

7

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Second

Invaders B Print Roster v Toronto Seawolves Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: ,

Saturday

7

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Third

The Unions CC Print Roster v Pickering Panthers Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: ,

Saturday

7

Aug 2021
1:15 PM

Saturday

7

Aug 2021
3:00 PM

Third

Tpark Youngstars Print Roster v Armor Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere S       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

T20

Phoenix Kerala Print Roster v Island Warriors Print Roster

L @ L'Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

T20

YoungStar Print Roster v Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

T20

Kerala Warriors Print Roster v Markshire Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere S       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

T30

The Kayi Wolves Print Roster v Prime Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

T30

Armor Cricket Club Print Roster v Royal Strikers Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Aug 2021
11:30 AM

T20

Bawa XI Print Roster v Pickering Panthers Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere S       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Aug 2021
11:30 AM

T20

Scarboro Strikers Print Roster v Oakridge CC Print Roster

L @ L'Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Aug 2021
11:30 AM

T20

Royal Kerala Cricket Club Print Roster v Whitby Dolphins Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Premier

Toronto Invaders A Print Roster v Champions CC Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

First

Ajax Cricket Club C Print Roster v Toronto Rhinos Print Roster

L @ Ajax Cricket Ground       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Third

Ashtonbee Astros Print Roster v Toronto 6ixers Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Women/Youth

Actionzone Ca U14 A Print Roster v Superstars Ladies CC Print Roster

L @ Thackery Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Women/Youth

Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Print Roster v SCA W/Y Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Aug 2021
1:15 PM

Third

Acc (ace Cc) Print Roster v Victoria Park Print Roster

L @ Terry Fox Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Aug 2021
3:00 PM

Second

Ambassadors Sports Club B Print Roster v United CC Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere S       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Aug 2021
3:00 PM

Second

Toronto Lions CC Print Roster v Toronto Lead CC Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Aug 2021
3:00 PM

Second

TP Mesons Print Roster v Maple Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ L'Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: ,

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

T30

Highland Creek CC Print Roster v Phoenix Kerala Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: ,

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

T30

Kingz Sports Academy Print Roster v Prime Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Thackery Park       Umpires: ,

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

T30

The Kayi Wolves Print Roster v Kokuvil Sports Club Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: ,

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

T30

Royal Strikers Print Roster v Toronto Rhinos Print Roster

L @ L'Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: ,

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
8:30 AM

T20

Star Cricket Club Print Roster v Elevens Kerala Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere S       Umpires: 0, 0

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
8:30 AM

T20

Victoria Park CC Print Roster v United Titans Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: 0, 0

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
12:00 PM

T20

Whitby Dolphins Print Roster v Scarborough Muslim CC Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: 0, 0

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

First

Team Tigers Print Roster v Ajax Cricket Club C Print Roster

L @ Ajax Cricket Ground       Umpires: ,

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

First

Toronto Rhinos Print Roster v Superstars A Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: ,

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Second

United CC Print Roster v Toronto Seawolves Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

T30

Farhan Memorial Print Roster v Toronto Champs Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere S       Umpires: ,

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
1:15 PM

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
1:15 PM

Second

Toronto Lead CC Print Roster v Maple Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Thackery Park       Umpires: ,

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
1:15 PM

Women/Youth

Actionzone Ca U14 A Print Roster v SCA W/Y Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: ,

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
3:30 PM

T30

Whitby Dolphins Print Roster v Armor Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: ,

Sunday

15

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

T30

Redhawks CC Print Roster v Ajax Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ajax Cricket Ground       Umpires: ,

Sunday

15

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

T30

YoungStar CC Print Roster v Hawks/Toronto Braves Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere S       Umpires: ,

Sunday

15

Aug 2021
8:30 AM

Sunday

15

Aug 2021
8:30 AM

T20

YoungStar Print Roster v The Unions Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: 0, 0

Sunday

15

Aug 2021
8:30 AM

T20

Royal Kerala Cricket Club Print Roster v Madras Cricket club Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: 0, 0

Sunday

15

Aug 2021
8:30 AM

T20

Scarborough Legends Print Roster v Legends Kerala Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: 0, 0

Sunday

15

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Elite

Bilal Cricket Club Print Roster v Victoria Park Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: ,

Sunday

15

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Premier

Ajax Cricket Club B Print Roster v Highland Creek Cc B Print Roster

L @ Ajax Cricket Ground       Umpires: ,

Sunday

15

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Premier

Knightly CC Print Roster v Toronto Invaders A Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: ,

Sunday

15

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

First

Durham United CC Print Roster v United Titans Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere S       Umpires: ,

Sunday

15

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Second

TP Mesons Print Roster v Toronto Lions CC Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: ,

Sunday

15

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

T30

Toronto Champs Print Roster v Whitby Dolphins Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Sunday

15

Aug 2021
1:15 PM

Premier

Bawa Xi CC Print Roster v Champions CC Print Roster

L @ Terry Fox Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

15

Aug 2021
1:15 PM

Second

Invaders B Print Roster v Ambassadors Sports Club B Print Roster

L @ Thackery Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

15

Aug 2021
8:00 PM

50+ Division

SCA 50 plus team Print Roster v Kokuvil Sports Club Print Roster

L @ L'Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: ,

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

T20

Star Cricket Club Print Roster v Bawa XI Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: ,

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

T30

Kokuvil Sports Club Print Roster v Kingz Sports Academy Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

T30

Whitby Dolphins Print Roster v YoungStar CC Print Roster

L @ L'Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: ,

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

50+ Division

Kokuvil Sports Club Print Roster v Centralites Sports Club Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: ,

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
8:30 AM

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
8:30 AM

T20

Scarborough Legends Print Roster v Kerala Warriors Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere S       Umpires: ,

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
11:30 AM

T20

Oakridge CC Print Roster v United Titans Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: ,

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
12:00 PM

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Elite

Bilal Cricket Club Print Roster v Ajax Cricket Club A Print Roster

L @ Ajax Cricket Ground       Umpires: ,

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

First

Bangla Warriors Cc B Print Roster v Toronto Rhinos Print Roster

L @ L'Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: ,

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Third

The Unions CC Print Roster v Tpark Youngstars Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: ,

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Women/Youth

SCA W/Y Print Roster v Actionzone Ca U14 A Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
1:15 PM

Premier

Toronto Invaders A Print Roster v Naseeb Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Terry Fox Park       Umpires: ,

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
3:00 PM

Third

Ashtonbee Astros Print Roster v Acc (ace Cc) Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: ,

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
4:30 PM

T30

Farhan Memorial Print Roster v Armor Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: ,

Sunday

22

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

T20

Scarboro Strikers Print Roster v Pickering Panthers Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: ,

Sunday

22

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

T30

Highland Creek CC Print Roster v Ajax Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ajax Cricket Ground       Umpires: ,

Sunday

22

Aug 2021
8:30 AM

T20

Island Warriors Print Roster v The Unions Print Roster

L @ L'Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: 0, 0

Sunday

22

Aug 2021
8:30 AM

T20

Phoenix Kerala Print Roster v Panthers Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: 0, 0

Sunday

22

Aug 2021
8:30 AM

T20

Naseeb Cricket Club Print Roster v Durham United Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Sunday

22

Aug 2021
11:30 AM

T20

Whitby Dolphins Print Roster v Legends Kerala Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: ,

Sunday

22

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Elite

Janbaaz Cricket Club Print Roster v Prime Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: ,

Sunday

22

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Premier

Highland Creek Cc B Print Roster v Bawa Xi CC Print Roster

L @ L'Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: ,

Sunday

22

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Premier

Kaieteur International Sc A Print Roster v Knightly CC Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere S       Umpires: ,

Sunday

22

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Sunday

22

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

First

Palace Panthers Cricket Club Print Roster v Durham United CC Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: ,

Sunday

22

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Women/Youth

Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Print Roster v Superstars Ladies CC Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Sunday

22

Aug 2021
1:15 PM

First

Toronto Rhinos Print Roster v Hawks/toronto Braves CC Print Roster

L @ Terry Fox Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

22

Aug 2021
1:15 PM

Third

Victoria Park Print Roster v Toronto 6ixers Print Roster

L @ Thackery Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

22

Aug 2021
3:00 PM

Third

Pickering Panthers Print Roster v Armor Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: ,

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

T30

Highland Creek CC Print Roster v The Kayi Wolves Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: ,

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

T30

Toronto Rhinos Print Roster v Armor Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ L'Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: ,

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

T30

YoungStar CC Print Roster v Toronto Champs Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: ,

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

50+ Division

SCA 50 plus team Print Roster v Centralites Sports Club Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere S       Umpires: ,

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
8:30 AM

T20

United Titans Print Roster v Elevens Kerala Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: 0, 0

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Elite

Prime Cricket Club Print Roster v Ambassadors Sports Club A Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: ,

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

First

Palace Panthers Cricket Club Print Roster v Toronto Rhinos Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

First

Superstars A Print Roster v Team Tigers Print Roster

L @ L'Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: ,

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Second

Maple Cricket Club Print Roster v United CC Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere S       Umpires: ,

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Second

Toronto Lead CC Print Roster v Toronto Seawolves Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: ,

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Second

Toronto Lions CC Print Roster v Invaders B Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: ,

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
1:15 PM

T20

Panthers Cricket Club Print Roster v Island Warriors Print Roster

L @ Terry Fox Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

29

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

Sunday

29

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

T30

Prime Cricket Club Print Roster v Redhawks CC Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere S       Umpires: ,

Sunday

29

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

T30

Royal Strikers Print Roster v Hawks/Toronto Braves Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Sunday

29

Aug 2021
8:30 AM

T20

Elevens Kerala Print Roster v Scarboro Strikers Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: 0, 0

Sunday

29

Aug 2021
8:30 AM

Sunday

29

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Premier

Bawa Xi CC Print Roster v Kaieteur International Sc A Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: ,

Sunday

29

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Premier

Champions CC Print Roster v Highland Creek Cc B Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Sunday

29

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Premier

Bangla Warriors Cc A Print Roster v Knightly CC Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere S       Umpires: ,

Sunday

29

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Sunday

29

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Second

TP Mesons Print Roster v Ambassadors Sports Club B Print Roster

L @ L'Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: ,

Sunday

29

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

T30

Phoenix Kerala Print Roster v Kokuvil Sports Club Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: ,

Sunday

29

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Women/Youth

Superstars Ladies CC Print Roster v Actionzone Ca U14 A Print Roster

L @ Thackery Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

29

Aug 2021
12:30 PM

Women/Youth

Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Print Roster v SCA W/Y Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: ,

Sunday

29

Aug 2021
1:15 PM

First

Hawks/toronto Braves CC Print Roster v United Titans Print Roster

L @ Terry Fox Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

29

Aug 2021
8:30 PM

T20

The Unions Print Roster v Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Print Roster

L @ L'Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: ,

Saturday

4

Sep 2021
8:00 AM

T30

Kokuvil Sports Club Print Roster v Highland Creek CC Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: ,

Saturday

4

Sep 2021
8:00 AM

T30

Armor Cricket Club Print Roster v Toronto Champs Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: ,

Saturday

4

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

T20

Durham United Print Roster v Phoenix Kerala Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: ,

Saturday

4

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

T20

YoungStar Print Roster v Naseeb Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: 0, 0

Saturday

4

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

T20

Victoria Park CC Print Roster v Star Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ L'Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: 0, 0

Saturday

4

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

T20

Whitby Dolphins Print Roster v Scarborough Legends Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere S       Umpires: 0, 0

Saturday

4

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Elite

Islanders Sports Club Print Roster v Bilal Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: ,

Saturday

4

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Premier

Bangla Warriors Cc A Print Roster v Toronto Invaders A Print Roster

L @ L'Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: ,

Saturday

4

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Saturday

4

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

First

Durham United CC Print Roster v Hawks/toronto Braves CC Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: ,

Saturday

4

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Second

Toronto Seawolves Print Roster v Ambassadors Sports Club B Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere S       Umpires: ,

Saturday

4

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Third

The Unions CC Print Roster v Ashtonbee Astros Print Roster

L @ Thackery Park       Umpires: ,

Saturday

4

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

T30

Redhawks CC Print Roster v Phoenix Kerala Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Saturday

4

Sep 2021
1:15 PM

Saturday

4

Sep 2021
1:15 PM

T30

YoungStar CC Print Roster v Whitby Dolphins Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: ,

Sunday

5

Sep 2021
8:00 AM

T30

Kingz Sports Academy Print Roster v Redhawks CC Print Roster

L @ Thackery Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

5

Sep 2021
8:00 AM

T30

Hawks/Toronto Braves Print Roster v Whitby Dolphins Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere S       Umpires: ,

Sunday

5

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

Sunday

5

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

T20

The Unions Print Roster v Durham United Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: 0, 0

Sunday

5

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

T20

Markshire Cricket Club Print Roster v Madras Cricket club Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: 0, 0

Sunday

5

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

T20

Scarborough Muslim CC Print Roster v Kerala Warriors Print Roster

L @ Ajax Cricket Ground       Umpires: 0, 0

Sunday

5

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Sunday

5

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Sunday

5

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Premier

Ajax Cricket Club B Print Roster v Knightly CC Print Roster

L @ Ajax Cricket Ground       Umpires: ,

Sunday

5

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

First

Team Tigers Print Roster v Bangla Warriors Cc B Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: ,

Sunday

5

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

First

United Titans Print Roster v Kaieteur International Sc B Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: ,

Sunday

5

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Third

Armor Cricket Club Print Roster v Acc (ace Cc) Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Sunday

5

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Women/Youth

TBDv TBD

SF @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: ,

Sunday

5

Sep 2021
1:15 PM

Second

United CC Print Roster v Maple Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Terry Fox Park       Umpires: ,

Monday

6

Sep 2021
8:00 AM

T30

Ajax Cricket Club Print Roster v Prime Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ajax Cricket Ground       Umpires: ,

Monday

6

Sep 2021
8:00 AM

T30

Phoenix Kerala Print Roster v Redhawks CC Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Monday

6

Sep 2021
8:00 AM

T30

The Kayi Wolves Print Roster v Highland Creek CC Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: ,

Monday

6

Sep 2021
8:00 AM

T30

Whitby Dolphins Print Roster v Royal Strikers Print Roster

L @ L'Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: ,

Monday

6

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

T20

Pickering Panthers Print Roster v Oakridge CC Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere S       Umpires: 0, 0

Monday

6

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

T20

United Titans Print Roster v Bawa XI Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: 0, 0

Monday

6

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

T20

Durham United Print Roster v Naseeb Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: ,

Monday

6

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Elite

Prime Cricket Club Print Roster v Ajax Cricket Club A Print Roster

L @ Ajax Cricket Ground       Umpires: ,

Monday

6

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

First

Durham United CC Print Roster v Superstars A Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: ,

Monday

6

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Second

Toronto Lead CC Print Roster v Invaders B Print Roster

L @ L'Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: ,

Monday

6

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Second

Toronto Lions CC Print Roster v TP Mesons Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Monday

6

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Third

Armor Cricket Club Print Roster v Victoria Park Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere S       Umpires: ,

Monday

6

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Third

Tpark Youngstars Print Roster v Acc (ace Cc) Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: ,

Monday

6

Sep 2021
1:00 PM

Women/Youth

TBDv TBD

F @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: ,

Monday

6

Sep 2021
1:15 PM

Third

Pickering Panthers Print Roster v Toronto 6ixers Print Roster

L @ Terry Fox Park       Umpires: ,

Monday

6

Sep 2021
1:15 PM

T30

Farhan Memorial Print Roster v Toronto Rhinos Print Roster

L @ Thackery Park       Umpires: ,

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
8:00 AM

T30

Toronto Champs Print Roster v Toronto Rhinos Print Roster

L @ Thackery Park       Umpires: ,

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

T20

The Unions Print Roster v Phoenix Kerala Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: 0, 0

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

T20

Elevens Kerala Print Roster v Oakridge CC Print Roster

L @ L'Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: 0, 0

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

T20

Pickering Panthers Print Roster v Star Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: 0, 0

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

T20

Scarborough Muslim CC Print Roster v Royal Kerala Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere S       Umpires: 0, 0

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Elite

Prime Cricket Club Print Roster v Islanders Sports Club Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere S       Umpires: ,

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Premier

Champions CC Print Roster v Bangla Warriors Cc A Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: ,

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Premier

Highland Creek Cc B Print Roster v Island Warriors Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

First

United Titans Print Roster v Team Tigers Print Roster

L @ L'Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: ,

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Third

Toronto 6ixers Print Roster v Acc (ace Cc) Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: ,

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
1:15 PM

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
1:15 PM

Third

Victoria Park Print Roster v Armor Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Thackery Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

T20

Durham United Print Roster v YoungStar Print Roster

L @ Ajax Cricket Ground       Umpires: 0, 0

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

T20

Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Print Roster v Island Warriors Print Roster

L @ L'Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: 0, 0

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

T20

Panthers Cricket Club Print Roster v Naseeb Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: 0, 0

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

T20

Bawa XI Print Roster v Star Cricket Club Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: 0, 0

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

T20

United Titans Print Roster v Scarboro Strikers Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere S       Umpires: 0, 0

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

T20

Markshire Cricket Club Print Roster v Scarborough Legends Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: 0, 0

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
12:00 PM

T20

Kerala Warriors Print Roster v Whitby Dolphins Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: 0, 0

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Premier

Naseeb Cricket Club Print Roster v Bawa Xi CC Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere S       Umpires: ,

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Third

Pickering Panthers Print Roster v Ashtonbee Astros Print Roster

L @ Ellesmere N       Umpires: ,

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Third

Tpark Youngstars Print Roster v The Unions CC Print Roster

L @ L'Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: ,

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
1:15 PM

50+ Division

Kokuvil Sports Club Print Roster v SCA 50 plus team Print Roster

L @ Terry Fox Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
3:30 PM

T30

Hawks/Toronto Braves Print Roster v Farhan Memorial Print Roster

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: ,

UPCOMING MATCHES
# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 07/24/2021 8:00 AM Ashtonbee # 1 Frederick Halley Bisham Singh Scorecard
2 L 07/24/2021 8:00 AM Ashtonbee # 2 Azad Khan Gerard De Fry Scorecard
3 L 07/24/2021 8:00 AM Ellesmere S Desmond Garib Malik Ghaswala Scorecard
4 L 07/24/2021 8:00 AM L'Amoreaux Ground Mohan Ramadhin Russell Mustachi
5 L 07/24/2021 8:30 AM Ajax Cricket Ground Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin Waheed Ali
6 L 07/24/2021 8:30 AM Ellesmere N Danny Singh Nazaam Ali Scorecard
7 L 07/24/2021 11:30 AM Ashtonbee # 1 DANIEL SINGH
8 L 07/24/2021 12:30 PM Ajax Cricket Ground Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin
9 L 07/24/2021 12:30 PM Ashtonbee # 2 Azad Khan
10 L 07/24/2021 12:30 PM L'Amoreaux Ground Mohan Ramadhin John Ferguson
11 L 07/24/2021 12:30 PM Ellesmere S Nazaam Ali
12 L 07/24/2021 12:30 PM Ellesmere N Malik Ghaswala HANSIE DANIEL
13 L 07/24/2021 12:30 PM Ashtonbee # 3 Bisham Singh
14 L 07/24/2021 1:15 PM Terry Fox Park MATTHEW J. FRANCIS Ishrat Ansari
15 L 07/24/2021 1:15 PM Thackery Park Desmond Garib
16 L 07/24/2021 3:00 PM Ashtonbee # 1 DANIEL SINGH
17 L 07/25/2021 8:00 AM Ashtonbee # 2 MATTHEW J. FRANCIS Richard Thompson
18 L 07/25/2021 8:00 AM L'Amoreaux Ground Frederick Halley Terry Mathura
19 L 07/25/2021 8:00 AM Ashtonbee # 1 Mohan Ramadhin Waheed Ali
20 L 07/25/2021 8:30 AM Ellesmere S Malik Ghaswala Vish Jadunauth Scorecard
21 L 07/25/2021 11:30 AM Ashtonbee # 2 MATTHEW J. FRANCIS John Ferguson
22 L 07/25/2021 12:30 PM Ajax Cricket Ground Bisham Singh Azad Khan
23 L 07/25/2021 12:30 PM L'Amoreaux Ground Terry Mathura Frederick Halley
24 L 07/25/2021 12:30 PM Ashtonbee # 1 Malik Ghaswala
25 L 07/25/2021 12:30 PM Ellesmere S DANIEL SINGH
26 L 07/25/2021 12:30 PM Ashtonbee # 3 Russell Mustachi Gerard De Fry
27 L 07/25/2021 12:30 PM Ellesmere N Nazaam Ali Ishrat Ansari
28 L 07/25/2021 1:15 PM Terry Fox Park Richard Thompson
29 L 07/25/2021 1:15 PM Thackery Park Desmond Garib
30 L 07/25/2021 3:00 PM