# Player

Count

Club Name

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 *Roy*JAINARAINE SUPAUL 8 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50
2 14 14 2 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
3 4 Ali Aslam 10 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite
4 45 Srikanth Voruganti 2 Stikbook Stikbook Third Stikbook Third
5 Aaden Lall 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
6 Aaditya Varadharajan 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
7 Aakib Amanji 4 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar T20 Premier YoungStar T20 Premier
8 Aakib Amanji 13 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 Elite YoungStar CC T30 Elite
9 Aamir Docrat 10 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier
10 Aamir Khan 15 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos Premier Toronto Rhinos Premier
11 Aamir Khan 7 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite
12 Aamir Rehan Syed 11 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second
13 Aarif Talati 11 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50
14 Aarif Talati 9 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
15 Aarnish Sharma 13 Northumberland County Cricket Club Northumberland County Cricket Club Third Northumberland County Cricket Club Third
16 Aaron Da Silva 5 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
17 Aaron Da Silva 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
18 Aaron Kissoon 13 Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite
19 Aashin Patwari 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
20 Aashin Patwari 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
21 Aashin Patwari 7 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
22 Aashir Hameed 4 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
23 Aashir Khan 6 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Premier Armor Cricket Club T30 Premier
24 Aashish Sangwan 12 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Premier Royal Strikers T30 Premier
25 Aashray Kovi 9 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Premier Redhawks CC T30 Premier
26 Aayan Mirza 1 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
27 Aayiz Abbasi 6 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 First Whitby Dolphins T20 First
28 Abbas Haider 5 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Premier Armor Cricket Club T30 Premier
29 Abdal Chowdhury 9 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Elite Oakridge CC T20 Elite
30 Abdul Basit 14 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club Second Armor Cricket Club Second
31 Abdul Hafeez 1 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite
32 Abdul Mirza 28 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club Second Armor Cricket Club Second
33 Abdul Razzaq 11 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
34 Abdul Haseeb Riaz 2 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
35 Abdul Mateen Mohammed 4 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
36 Abdul Mateen Farhan Mohammed 6 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
37 Abdul Razaq Qasmi 6 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
38 Abdul Rehman Abdul Sattar 3 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
39 Abdul Samad Shaikh 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
40 Abdulajij Bhim 8 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC First Bawa Xi CC First
41 Abduljalil Mohammadi 4 Ace Cricket Club Ace Cricket Club Third Ace Cricket Club Third
42 Abdullah Hammad 11 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos Premier Toronto Rhinos Premier
43 Abdullah Hammad 9 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite
44 ABDULLAH I 8 Starz Cricket Club Starz Cricket Club Elite Starz Cricket Club Elite
45 Abdullah Patel 10 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
46 Abdullah Roshid 13 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
47 Abdulwadud Maniar 12 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First
48 Abdus Shahid 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
49 Abhay Anand 5 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier
50 Abhay Vashi 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
51 Abhay Vashi 10 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
52 Abhijith Omanakutten 2 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
53 Abhinav Dixit 1 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos Premier Toronto Rhinos Premier
54 Abhinav Dixit 7 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite
55 Abhinav Kavuru 14 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second
56 Abhishek Ahuja 6 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
57 Abhishek Anand 11 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Premier Royal Strikers T30 Premier
58 Abhishek Bhasin 14 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos Premier Toronto Rhinos Premier
59 Abhishek Bhasin 8 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite
60 Abhishek Bhuria 1 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
61 Abhishek Gidwani 4 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
62 Abhishek Gidwani 8 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
63 Abhishek Kumar Singh 4 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Premier Royal Strikers T30 Premier
64 Abhishek Madura Karun 12 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
65 Abhishek Maggo 10 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
66 Abhishek Shetty 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
67 Abhishek Shetty 6 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
68 Abhishek Sreedhar 1 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Premier Redhawks CC T30 Premier
69 Abin Benny 1 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier
70 Abrar Mansuri 10 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier
71 Abrarbhai Vahora 1 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar T20 Premier YoungStar T20 Premier
72 Abrarbhai Vahora 4 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 Elite YoungStar CC T30 Elite
73 Abu Samrodia 20 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Elite Naseeb Cricket Club Elite
74 Abu Jahir Shakib 1 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Elite Oakridge CC T20 Elite
75 Abu Rubait Alam 5 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier
76 Aby Abraham 12 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 First Kerala Warriors T20 First
77 Adam Ramcharran 10 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
78 Adarsh Singh Chib 5 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
79 Adeel Qasim 1 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
80 Adel Abdul Latif 1 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
81 Adil Iqbal 10 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite
82 Adithya Shankar Subramanium 10 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier
83 Aditya Mehta 7 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Premier Redhawks CC T30 Premier
84 Aditya Nair 1 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
85 Aditya Shah 4 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
86 Aditya Reddy Tatiparthi 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
87 Aditya Reddy Tatiparthi 11 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
88 Adnan Khan 1 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50
89 Adnan Qureshi 7 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50
90 Aflal Farook 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
91 Afsal Shaji 1 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier
92 Aftab Ali 12 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite
93 Aftab Qaisar 6 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50
94 Afzal Bulbulia 11 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier
95 Afzal Malik 1 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
96 Afzal Panchbhaya 15 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar T20 Premier YoungStar T20 Premier
97 Afzal Panchbhaya 6 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 Elite YoungStar CC T30 Elite
98 Afzaluddin Ahmed 7 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50
99 Ahad Babar 4 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Premier Pickering Panthers T20 Premier
100 Ahilesan Pancharajah 12 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
101 Ahmad Noori 9 Starz Cricket Club Starz Cricket Club Elite Starz Cricket Club Elite
102 Ahmad Saleem 12 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Premier Pickering Panthers T20 Premier
103 Ahmad Bilal Chaudhry 1 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
104 Ahmad Rashid Rahim 12 Starz Cricket Club Starz Cricket Club Elite Starz Cricket Club Elite
105 Ahmad Zaki Abdullah 9 Ace Cricket Club Ace Cricket Club Third Ace Cricket Club Third
106 Ahmadullah Mukhlis (JNR) 4 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
107 Ahmed Ali 10 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
108 Ahmed Danish 7 Starz Cricket Club Starz Cricket Club Elite Starz Cricket Club Elite
109 Ahmed Kabir 1 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Third Invaders B Third
110 Ahmed Kabir 14 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
111 Ahmed Khan 1 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite
112 Ahmed Nana 10 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier
113 Ahmed Patel 12 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Elite Star Cricket Club T20 Elite
114 Ahmed Sayed Tarique 2 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
115 Ahmed Ibrahim Panchbhia 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Elite Star Cricket Club T20 Elite
116 Ahnaf Munzoor 4 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier
117 Ahsan Chowdhury 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
118 Ahsan Iqbal 13 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC Premier Highland Creek CC Premier
119 Ahsan Raza 1 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
120 Ahsan Sajjad 29 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club Second Armor Cricket Club Second
121 Ahsan Zia 7 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier
122 Ahsen Qureshi 8 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
123 Aingaran Elanganathan 4 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite
124 Aiyub Matadar 12 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar T20 Premier YoungStar T20 Premier
125 Aiyub Matadar 5 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 Elite YoungStar CC T30 Elite
126 Aiyub Patel 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
127 Ajaj Shaikh 4 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Elite Star Cricket Club T20 Elite
128 Ajanth Nadarajah 8 JCC Cricket Canada JCC Cricket Canada Over 50 JCC Cricket Canada Over 50
129 Ajanthan Vijayakumar 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 First The Unions T20 First
130 Ajay Manhas 1 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier
131 Ajay Thangaraj 6 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite
132 Ajayan Prasannan 1 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
133 Ajaykumar Potharla 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
134 Ajdar Qureshi 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 First Whitby Dolphins T20 First
135 Aji Kuriakose 6 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Premier Redhawks CC T30 Premier
136 Ajit Bengali 3 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50
137 Ajit Ramdass 6 Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite
138 Ajitesh Bhargava 2 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
139 Ajith Francis 11 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elite Elevens Kerala T20 Elite
140 Ajith John 5 Manipay Parish Sports Club Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite
141 Ajith P kumar 5 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 First Kerala Warriors T20 First
142 Ajith Pillai 1 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
143 Ajith Sathyanarayana 4 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Premier Toronto Champs T30 Premier
144 Ajmer Sahni 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
145 Ajodha Anandjit 6 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
146 Ajodha Anandjit 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
147 Akarsh Shikaripur 1 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Premier Toronto Champs T30 Premier
148 Akash Ahir 7 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
149 Akash Panday 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
150 Akash Panday 8 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
151 Akeel Mohammed 14 Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite
152 Akeem Williams 3 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
153 Akhil Baby 12 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elite Elevens Kerala T20 Elite
154 Akhil Gonna 6 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Third Invaders B Third
155 Akhil Gonna 5 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
156 Akhil Mathew 1 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier
157 Akhil Scaria 9 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elite Elevens Kerala T20 Elite
158 Akhil Varghese 14 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
159 Akhilesh Bhuvanandran 1 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier
160 Akhilesh Sawant 13 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
161 Akil Manasia 1 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite
162 Akshat Akarsh 2 United Titans United Titans T20 Elite United Titans T20 Elite
163 Akshay Gurajala 13 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
164 Akshay Kamboj 2 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
165 Akshay Thambi 4 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 First Kerala Warriors T20 First
166 Akshit Sharma 4 Northumberland County Cricket Club Northumberland County Cricket Club Third Northumberland County Cricket Club Third
167 Al Chowdhury 13 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
168 Alam Shah 11 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Elite Bawa XI T20 Elite
169 Alam Shah 12 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC First Bawa Xi CC First
170 Albin Antony 5 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier
171 Albin Antony 5 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second
172 Albin Jaimon 8 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 First Kerala Warriors T20 First
173 Aleem Ghanny 8 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
174 Alex Soares 9 Evergreen Cricket Club Evergreen CC Over 50 Evergreen CC Over 50
175 Alex Pandian Jawaharlal 3 TP Tigers CC TP Tigers CC Premier TP Tigers CC Premier
176 Ali Abbas 4 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
177 Ali Faruqui 3 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 First Whitby Dolphins T20 First
178 Ali Fayyaz Karim 1 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite
179 Ali Khan 5 Ace Cricket Club Ace Cricket Club Third Ace Cricket Club Third
180 Ali Malik 12 Starz Cricket Club Starz Cricket Club Elite Starz Cricket Club Elite
181 Ali Nazar 1 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
182 Ali Paracha 8 Northumberland County Cricket Club Northumberland County Cricket Club Third Northumberland County Cricket Club Third
183 Ali Qasim 1 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
184 Ali Qureshi 1 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
185 Ali Yousaf 2 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Premier Armor Cricket Club T30 Premier
186 Ali Zaidi 11 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC Premier Highland Creek CC Premier
187 Ali Zenaish Noorani 11 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite
188 Allan Desouza 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
189 Allen Saju 11 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
190 Alphanso Lawes 4 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
191 Alson Johnson 7 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier
192 Altaf Hussain 1 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Elite Oakridge CC T20 Elite
193 Altaf Mulla 8 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
194 Altaf Patel 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
195 Amal Dcruz 9 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier
196 Amal Joy 14 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Elite Phoenix Kerala T30 Elite
197 Amal Shaji 7 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier
198 Amal Shaji 6 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second
199 Amalan Tharmalingam 9 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 First The Unions T20 First
200 Amalan Tharmalingam 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Over 50 The Unions Cricket Club Over 50
201 Amalesh Joy 2 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier
202 Aman Jamwal 12 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Third Invaders B Third
203 Aman Machhi 5 TP Tigers CC TP Tigers CC Premier TP Tigers CC Premier
204 Aman Razzak 8 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
205 Aman Razzak 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
206 Aman Razzak 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
207 Amanat Anwar 13 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Premier Royal Strikers T30 Premier
208 Amandeep Singh 6 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Premier Armor Cricket Club T30 Premier
209 Amanjot Cheema 4 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
210 Amarender K 5 Stikbook Stikbook Third Stikbook Third
211 Ameen Razvi 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
212 Ameen Razvi 4 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
213 Amen Edisonedebor 1 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Premier Durham United T20 Premier
214 Amerish Deoraj 15 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
215 Amin Kalani 6 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite
216 Aminul Mohammed 13 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier
217 Amio Ghosh 10 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Third Invaders B Third
218 Amio Ghosh 3 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
219 Amir Butt 10 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50
220 Amir Malik 3 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
221 Amir Towheed 9 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
222 Amir Adam Yakub Patel 14 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Elite Bawa XI T20 Elite
223 Amir Adam Yakub Patel 8 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC First Bawa Xi CC First
224 Amit Gurpersaud 5 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
225 Amjad khan Pathan 6 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier
226 Amjad khan Pathan 10 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
227 Ammar Musheer 8 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Premier Pickering Panthers T20 Premier
228 Ammar Yousaf 6 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier
229 Amrinder Atwal 8 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First
230 Amrit Pal Singh 11 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
231 Anand Erramilli 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
232 Anand Erramilli 5 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
233 Anand Erramilli 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
234 Anand Gokuldas 1 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
235 Anand Maddula 3 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
236 Anand Maddula 5 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
237 Ananthakrishnan Remesan 12 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
238 Anantharajah Amirthalingam 7 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club Over 50 Centralites Sports Club Over 50
239 Ananthnag H N 3 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Premier Toronto Champs T30 Premier
240 Anas Malik 4 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC Premier Highland Creek CC Premier
241 Anas Memon 5 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
242 Andrew Nagendra 2 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite
243 Andrew Satesh Mohan 1 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
244 Andy Budhu 2 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
245 Anil Gurpersaud 3 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
246 Anil Katamreddy 5 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
247 Anil Katamreddy 11 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
248 Anilkumar Jupalli 8 Stikbook Stikbook Third Stikbook Third
249 Aniq Zahid 12 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
250 Anirudh Prayaga 3 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
251 Anis W Mohammad 8 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
252 Anitt Rajendran 5 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Premier Madras Cricket club T20 Premier
253 Anjan Suresh Radhakrishnan 5 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite
254 Ankit Malik 2 TP Tigers CC TP Tigers CC Premier TP Tigers CC Premier
255 Anmol Gupta 8 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 First Whitby Dolphins T20 First
256 Anmole Nasir 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC Premier Highland Creek CC Premier
257 Anoop Maguluri 6 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
258 Anoop Maguluri 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
259 Anseb Malik 12 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Third Invaders B Third
260 Anthony Goveas 1 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier
261 Anumon Murali 2 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 First Kerala Warriors T20 First
262 Anuradha Gamage 7 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
263 Anurag Das 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
264 Anurag Das 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
265 Anurag Rao 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
266 Apiram Ravisangar 6 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Premier Farhan Memorial T30 Premier
267 APPU KORAMANGALATHU 16 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Elite Phoenix Kerala T30 Elite
268 Aqeedat Abbas Mirza 11 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier
269 Aqeel Shah 10 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier
270 Aqeel Shah 2 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
271 Aravind Kumar Reddy Rangamreddy 12 Stikbook Stikbook Third Stikbook Third
272 Aravindhane Nadarassane 14 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
273 Areeb Khan 7 Northumberland County Cricket Club Northumberland County Cricket Club Third Northumberland County Cricket Club Third
274 Arif Ameer 3 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
275 Arif Ali Patel 9 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier
276 Arifhussain Patel 3 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier
277 Ariful Hasan 4 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Elite Oakridge CC T20 Elite
278 Arifur Rahman 3 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Third Invaders B Third
279 Arjun Cheriyath 2 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier
280 Arjun Gautam 14 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
281 Arjun Kumar 10 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos Premier Toronto Rhinos Premier
282 Arjun Kumar 7 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite
283 Arjun Sood 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
284 Arjun Sood 8 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
285 Arjun Sood 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
286 Arjuna Sukhu 12 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
287 Arjuna Sukhu 6 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
288 Arooj Thekkayil 13 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
289 Arora Sahib 11 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
290 Arsalan Ali 3 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Premier Pickering Panthers T20 Premier
291 Arsalan Ghani 9 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
292 Arsalan Mian 11 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
293 Arslan Khan 11 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC Premier Highland Creek CC Premier
294 Arth Chaudhari 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
295 Arth Chaudhari 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
296 Arthur John 4 SCA Masters SCA Masters Over 50 SCA Masters Over 50
297 Arumugam (ahil) Ahilesan 11 Johnians Sports Club Johnians SC Over 50 Johnians SC Over 50
298 Arun Antony 12 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier
299 Arun Baby 11 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elite Elevens Kerala T20 Elite
300 Arun Baby 10 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 First Kerala Warriors T20 First
301 Arun Galva 2 TP Tigers CC TP Tigers CC Premier TP Tigers CC Premier
302 Arun Mani 4 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Premier Madras Cricket club T20 Premier
303 Arun Pillai 9 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Third Invaders B Third
304 Arun Prince 2 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elite Elevens Kerala T20 Elite
305 Arun Varatharajan 3 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
306 Arun Kumar Layam 1 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
307 Arun Prakash Shanmugam 1 TP Tigers CC TP Tigers CC Premier TP Tigers CC Premier
308 Arun Raj Somasekharan Nair 8 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier
309 Arunkumar Easwaran 1 TP Tigers CC TP Tigers CC Premier TP Tigers CC Premier
310 Arvind Singh 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
311 Arvind Srinivasan 2 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
312 Arvinder Khangura 9 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
313 Aryan Singh 2 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
314 ASAD KHAN 2 Ace Cricket Club Ace Cricket Club Third Ace Cricket Club Third
315 Asad Khan 12 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier
316 Asad Manjra 12 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Elite Star Cricket Club T20 Elite
317 Asad Siyyid 8 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
318 Asad Ismail Badan 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
319 Asad uz Zaman Khan 13 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50
320 Ashbin Antony 15 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier
321 Ashbin Antony 19 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second
322 Ashfaq Mohiuddin 1 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 First Whitby Dolphins T20 First
323 Ashik Ahamed Nizar 3 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier
324 Ashish Pandya 8 Evergreen Cricket Club Evergreen CC Over 50 Evergreen CC Over 50
325 Ashish Ruhani 1 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite
326 Ashish Topal 1 TP Tigers CC TP Tigers CC Premier TP Tigers CC Premier
327 Ashok Gulagond 16 Stikbook Stikbook Third Stikbook Third
328 Ashok Nambyarooran 13 JCC Cricket Canada JCC Cricket Canada Over 50 JCC Cricket Canada Over 50
329 Ashraf Uddin 4 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Elite Oakridge CC T20 Elite
330 Ashraful Khan 12 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
331 Ashraful Khan 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
332 Ashreed Jayaprakash 3 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elite Elevens Kerala T20 Elite
333 Asif Ahmed 2 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
334 Asif Ahmed 8 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
335 Asif Ainaf 1 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
336 Asif Kadodia 6 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier
337 Asif Mulla 4 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar T20 Premier YoungStar T20 Premier
338 Asif Mulla 2 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 Elite YoungStar CC T30 Elite
339 Asif Shah 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
340 Asif Variava 1 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
341 Asif Iqbal Patel 5 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Elite Naseeb Cricket Club Elite
342 Asif Mehmood Ghumman 5 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
343 Asifiqbal Lulat 15 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Elite Star Cricket Club T20 Elite
344 Asim Haq 2 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
345 Asjad Asghar 6 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite
346 Aslam Ahmed 3 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite
347 Aslam Docrat 3 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier
348 Aslam Nana 6 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier
349 Aslam Patel 1 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier
350 ASM Ismaiel Hussain 6 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
351 ASM Ismaiel Hussain 3 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
352 Athar Abbas 4 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
353 Atputhatajah Shanmugan 1 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50 Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50
354 Atul Gera 1 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50
355 Aubrey Allen 13 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Premier Durham United T20 Premier
356 Aubrey Allen 11 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
357 Aubrey Braganza 12 Evergreen Cricket Club Evergreen CC Over 50 Evergreen CC Over 50
358 Augustine Sunny Orathel 7 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elite Elevens Kerala T20 Elite
359 Austin Codrington 6 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Premier Durham United T20 Premier
360 Austin Codrington 10 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
361 Austin Codrington 2 SCA Masters SCA Masters Over 50 SCA Masters Over 50
362 Avi Panday 6 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
363 Ayaz Selot 4 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Elite Star Cricket Club T20 Elite
364 Ayub Degia 4 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
365 Ayyaz Bhaiyat 14 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
366 Azad Tanbir 15 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
367 Azaruddin Chariwala 2 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar T20 Premier YoungStar T20 Premier
368 Azhad Amidon 11 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
369 Azhad Amidon 4 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
370 Azhar Bashirdeen 9 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite
371 Azhar Merchant 8 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite
372 Azizur Rahman 3 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
373 Azizur Rahman 11 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
374 Azizuraheman Shaikh 7 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar T20 Premier YoungStar T20 Premier
375 Azizuraheman Shaikh 10 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 Elite YoungStar CC T30 Elite
376 Azmat Ullah Khan 10 Northumberland County Cricket Club Northumberland County Cricket Club Third Northumberland County Cricket Club Third
377 Babu M 15 Stikbook Stikbook Third Stikbook Third
378 Bala Nagamany 13 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club Over 50 Centralites Sports Club Over 50
379 Balakumar Coomaraswamy 6 Johnians Sports Club Johnians SC Over 50 Johnians SC Over 50
380 Balakumar Nagalingam 4 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50 Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50
381 Balkarn Singh 12 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Premier Pickering Panthers T20 Premier
382 Bappi Ehtesam 12 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier
383 Barathan Prasadh Sundaralingam 9 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite
384 Bashir Lokhat 8 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Elite Star Cricket Club T20 Elite
385 Baski Bastiampillai 3 JCC Cricket Canada JCC Cricket Canada Over 50 JCC Cricket Canada Over 50
386 Baski Bastiampillai 1 Manipay Parish Sports Club Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite
387 Bede Anandappa 7 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
388 Bede Anandappa 12 Evergreen Cricket Club Evergreen CC Over 50 Evergreen CC Over 50
389 Bertram Ivan Narain 5 SCA Masters SCA Masters Over 50 SCA Masters Over 50
390 Bhaiyat Zuned 14 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
391 Bhanu Musunuru 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
392 Bharath Nagiri 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
393 Bharath Nagiri 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
394 Bharath Vasanthmalani 4 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier
395 Bharath Kumar Kp 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
396 Bharathram N 12 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Premier Madras Cricket club T20 Premier
397 Bhargav Venkatesh Nakkala 6 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
398 Bhargav Venkatesh Nakkala 12 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
399 Bhavalamjeet Bhullar 3 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier
400 Bhavin Patel 7 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
401 Bhoomikkumar Patel 10 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Premier Royal Strikers T30 Premier
402 Bhumeshwar Ramkissoon 11 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
403 Bibin Babu 9 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 First Kerala Warriors T20 First
404 Bibushanan Aravindanathan 4 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
405 Biby Michael 5 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 First Kerala Warriors T20 First
406 Bilal Ahmed 5 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Premier Pickering Panthers T20 Premier
407 Bilal Azizi 7 Starz Cricket Club Starz Cricket Club Elite Starz Cricket Club Elite
408 Bilal Bhaiyat 11 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier
409 Bilal Chaudhry 15 United Titans United Titans T20 Elite United Titans T20 Elite
410 Bilal Chughtai 13 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier
411 Bilal Mahir 3 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite
412 Bilal Safy 16 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
413 Bilal Sindhu 1 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
414 Bilal Tagari 13 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
415 Bilal Yusaf 1 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
416 Bim Boodhoo 3 Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite
417 Bim Boodhoo 1 SCA Masters SCA Masters Over 50 SCA Masters Over 50
418 Bisesh Paul 1 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos Premier Toronto Rhinos Premier
419 Bitangshu Baral 2 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier
420 Bonfelius Edward 6 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite
421 Bonfelius Edward 12 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Over 50 The Unions Cricket Club Over 50
422 Brahm Ramkissoon 1 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
423 Brandon Harracksingh 2 Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite
424 Brian Lloyd 13 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Premier Durham United T20 Premier
425 Brian Lloyd 14 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
426 Brian Rajadurai 14 Evergreen Cricket Club Evergreen CC Over 50 Evergreen CC Over 50
427 Brijesh Doshi 4 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
428 Brijesh Rana 9 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50
429 Calvin Alexander 3 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Elite Island Warriors T20 Elite
430 Calvin Alexander 10 SCA Masters SCA Masters Over 50 SCA Masters Over 50
431 Carl Dover 3 Northumberland County Cricket Club Northumberland County Cricket Club Third Northumberland County Cricket Club Third
432 Chaitanya Tummala 10 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite
433 Chaitanyasivavenkatesh Yadlapalli 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
434 Chandu Korampalli 1 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
435 Charles Anton 8 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50 Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50
436 Chato Samuel 3 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Elite Island Warriors T20 Elite
437 ChaudreyAbdul Jabbar 3 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
438 Chemcee Cherian 13 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier
439 CHENDURAN WIJAYANAYAGAM 13 Evergreen Cricket Club Evergreen CC Over 50 Evergreen CC Over 50
440 Chenthan Sivakumar 2 Manipay Parish Sports Club Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite
441 Chetnesh Mishra 1 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
442 Chintamanie Anandjit 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
443 Chintan Limbachiya 7 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
444 Chintan Shah 9 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
445 Chirag Rathod 11 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier
446 Chiranjeev Kar 10 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
447 Chrishna Graham 2 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
448 Christopher Singh 1 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
449 Christopher Singh 13 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
450 Christophr Donaldson 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
451 Chughtai Asim 1 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50
452 Clem Peters 8 SCA Masters SCA Masters Over 50 SCA Masters Over 50
453 Colin Blackman 14 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
454 Cyrus Daruwala 16 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
455 D'Juvane Harris 5 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Premier Durham United T20 Premier
456 D'Juvane Harris 5 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
457 Dakshesh Bharal 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite
458 Daman Vashishat 5 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
459 Daniel Hansie 2 SCA Masters SCA Masters Over 50 SCA Masters Over 50
460 Daniel Hansie 7 TP Tigers CC TP Tigers CC Premier TP Tigers CC Premier
461 Daniel Singh 7 SCA Masters SCA Masters Over 50 SCA Masters Over 50
462 Daniel Suppiah 9 Evergreen Cricket Club Evergreen CC Over 50 Evergreen CC Over 50
463 Danish Ali 9 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite
464 Danish Faiz 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
465 Danish Faiz 1 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 First Whitby Dolphins T20 First
466 Danish Merchant 8 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
467 Danistor Dominic 2 Manipay Parish Sports Club Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite
468 Daniyal Chodhry 2 United Titans United Titans T20 Elite United Titans T20 Elite
469 Daniyal Usama Khan 11 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
470 Danny Siewdass 2 SCA Masters SCA Masters Over 50 SCA Masters Over 50
471 Danny Singh 4 Evergreen Cricket Club Evergreen CC Over 50 Evergreen CC Over 50
472 Darshan Trivedi 7 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier
473 Darvin Kuriakose 11 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Premier Redhawks CC T30 Premier
474 Dashmanthreddy Kamidi 1 Stikbook Stikbook Third Stikbook Third
475 Daud Abbas 21 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club Second Armor Cricket Club Second
476 Dave Ramnarine 2 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Premier Durham United T20 Premier
477 Dave Ramnarine 2 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
478 David Mohammed 1 SCA Masters SCA Masters Over 50 SCA Masters Over 50
479 David Moonilal 1 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
480 David Nicholls 1 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Premier Durham United T20 Premier
481 David Qadri 11 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
482 David Sawh 5 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
483 Dean das 23 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier
484 Dean Fernandes 2 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50
485 Deep Panchal 6 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
486 Deep Patel 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
487 Deep Patel 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
488 Deep Patel 1 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 First Whitby Dolphins T20 First
489 Deep Patel 10 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 Elite YoungStar CC T30 Elite
490 Deepak Donikena 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
491 Deepak Sharma 4 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
492 Deepak Tomy 5 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier
493 Deepak Reddy Emani 8 Stikbook Stikbook Third Stikbook Third
494 Deepansh Sikri 3 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
495 Dehiwattage Fernando Kalindu Madushan 7 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite
496 Dennis Raphel 1 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
497 Derek Jacob 1 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
498 Derick Etwaroo 1 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
499 Desinthan Rasalingam 7 Johnians Sports Club Johnians SC Over 50 Johnians SC Over 50
500 Devang Patel 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
501 Devarsh Patel 2 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
502 Devender Singh Bal 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
503 Devin Chetram Nauth 7 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
504 Devon Harrinaraine 7 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
505 Dhaneesh Mulakukodiyil Damodaran 7 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Premier Redhawks CC T30 Premier
506 Dhaniram George 8 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50
507 Dhaval Patel 8 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
508 Dheeraj Arcot 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
509 Dheeraj Arcot 3 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
510 Dhruv Patel 11 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
511 Dhruv Patel 9 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
512 Dhruv Upadhyay 5 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First
513 Dhushendran Ketheeswaranathan 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
514 Dhushendran Ketheeswaranathan 5 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
515 Digil Davis 9 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elite Elevens Kerala T20 Elite
516 Dilaver Patell 3 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
517 Dileepan Napoleon 12 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Premier Toronto Champs T30 Premier
518 Dilo Dilo 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
519 Dimoseleen Dominic 3 Manipay Parish Sports Club Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite
520 Dinesh Ajodha 1 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
521 Dineshkumar Veerasamy 2 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Elite Phoenix Kerala T30 Elite
522 Dishon Shaju 3 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elite Elevens Kerala T20 Elite
523 Ditto Jose 1 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier
524 Divjot Singh 18 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Premier Pickering Panthers T20 Premier
525 Divyam Patel 8 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
526 Domin Sebastian 6 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 First Kerala Warriors T20 First
527 Dominic Levesque 6 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
528 Doraswamy reddy Mallidi 9 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
529 Doraswamy reddy Mallidi 8 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
530 Dougles Nadarajah 13 JCC Cricket Canada JCC Cricket Canada Over 50 JCC Cricket Canada Over 50
531 Dr. Tahir Ahmed 13 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Premier Farhan Memorial T30 Premier
532 Dudhiya Ammar 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Elite Star Cricket Club T20 Elite
533 Durand Soraine 5 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
534 Dusyanthan Krishnamoorthy 6 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite
535 Dwainan Stona 1 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
536 Dwaine Williams 1 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Elite Island Warriors T20 Elite
537 Dwayne Evans 8 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Elite Island Warriors T20 Elite
538 Dwayne Evans 7 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
539 Dwayne Taylor 1 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Premier Durham United T20 Premier
540 Dwayne Taylor 1 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
541 Dwight Nelson 11 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Elite Island Warriors T20 Elite
542 Dwight Nelson 6 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
543 Easan Mahalingam 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 First The Unions T20 First
544 Easan Mahalingam 12 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Over 50 The Unions Cricket Club Over 50
545 Ebin Thankachan 16 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
546 Ebrahim Tagari 11 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
547 Edwin Charles 2 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
548 Ehabuddin Mohammed 8 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
549 Ehsan Khateezyar 8 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
550 Ehsan Ul Haq Syed 3 Stikbook Stikbook Third Stikbook Third
551 Ekam Singh 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos Premier Toronto Rhinos Premier
552 Ekam Singh 9 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite
553 Eldhose Baby 12 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
554 Elroy Richard 10 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Elite Island Warriors T20 Elite
555 Elroy Richard 13 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
556 Elvis Dixon 6 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Elite Island Warriors T20 Elite
557 Elvis Dixon 6 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
558 Emad Sheikh 7 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite
559 Emad Sheikh 1 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite
560 Emile Rajah 10 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
561 Enamur Rouf 10 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Elite Oakridge CC T20 Elite
562 Eric prathap Julian patrick 9 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier
563 Errol Budhoo 1 Evergreen Cricket Club Evergreen CC Over 50 Evergreen CC Over 50
564 Eshaun Dass 11 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
565 Eshaun Dass 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
566 Euwan Williams 12 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
567 Evan Rajasingam 10 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite
568 Everton Petterson 5 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
569 Fabian Pierre 2 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Elite Island Warriors T20 Elite
570 Fabian Pierre 10 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
571 Fahad Ali 12 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC Premier Highland Creek CC Premier
572 Fahad Ali Akbar 1 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Premier Pickering Panthers T20 Premier
573 Fahad IsmailBhai Matadar 8 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar T20 Premier YoungStar T20 Premier
574 Fahad IsmailBhai Matadar 13 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 Elite YoungStar CC T30 Elite
575 Faheem Khattack 6 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
576 Faheem Motara 15 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
577 Faheem Vawda 2 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
578 Faisal Mohammed 3 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Third Invaders B Third
579 Faisal Motiwala 6 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
580 Faisal Patel 8 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Elite Bawa XI T20 Elite
581 Faisal Patel 6 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC First Bawa Xi CC First
582 Faisal Sajjad 13 Ace Cricket Club Ace Cricket Club Third Ace Cricket Club Third
583 Faisal Shaikh 1 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier
584 Faisal Shuja Temuri 1 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50
585 Faiyaz Hafejee 9 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Third Invaders B Third
586 Faiz Degmaster 9 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Elite Bawa XI T20 Elite
587 Faizal sidyot 26 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Elite Naseeb Cricket Club Elite
588 Faizan Khan 8 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
589 Faizan Ravat 9 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Premier Royal Strikers T30 Premier
590 Faizan Shujaat 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
591 Faizan Shujaat 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
592 Fardin Anwar 5 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier
593 Fareed Mohamed 13 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Premier Durham United T20 Premier
594 Fareed Mohamed 14 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
595 Farhad Fakhri 4 Ace Cricket Club Ace Cricket Club Third Ace Cricket Club Third
596 Farhad Qureshi 11 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Premier Farhan Memorial T30 Premier
597 Farhan Ahmed 5 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
598 Farhan Ahmed 3 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
599 Farhan Bharuchi 8 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier
600 Farhan Hussain 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
601 Farhan Khan 10 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC Premier Highland Creek CC Premier
602 Farhan Mulla 3 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
603 Farhan Temuri 6 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50
604 Farid Malek 5 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
605 Farrukh Chodhry 27 United Titans United Titans T20 Elite United Titans T20 Elite
606 Faruk Bhaiyat 5 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
607 Faruq Sani 1 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
608 Farzan Muljiani 5 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite
609 fawaad raja 7 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier
610 Fawad Amir Syed 1 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
611 Fayaz Patel 7 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First
612 Fazil Abdurahman 4 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
613 Fazil Shaw 2 SCA Masters SCA Masters Over 50 SCA Masters Over 50
614 Febin Baby 8 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier
615 Febin Baby 4 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second
616 Firoz Kazi 10 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Elite Star Cricket Club T20 Elite
617 Firoz A Patel 10 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Elite Bawa XI T20 Elite
618 Fizan Akbar 20 United Titans United Titans T20 Elite United Titans T20 Elite
619 Frank Persaud 1 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
620 Fraz Waraich 4 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Premier Farhan Memorial T30 Premier
621 Frederick Halley 1 SCA Masters SCA Masters Over 50 SCA Masters Over 50
622 Fritz Adams 11 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Elite Island Warriors T20 Elite
623 Fritz Adams 11 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
624 Fuad Hasan 5 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Elite Oakridge CC T20 Elite
625 Furqan Ahmed 2 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Premier Farhan Memorial T30 Premier
626 Fuzail Patel 2 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
627 g.m Belim(bababelim) 3 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar T20 Premier YoungStar T20 Premier
628 g.m Belim(bababelim) 1 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 Elite YoungStar CC T30 Elite
629 Gagan Singla 5 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Third Invaders B Third
630 Gagan Singla 3 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
631 Gajen Mahendra 1 TP Tigers CC TP Tigers CC Premier TP Tigers CC Premier
632 Gajera Dhyeykumar 3 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
633 Ganesh Nadaraja 1 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier
634 Ganesh Pararajasingam 12 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50 Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50
635 Ganesh Pitchaiah 11 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
636 Ganeshananthan(Suresh) Nagarajah 6 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club Over 50 Centralites Sports Club Over 50
637 Ganeshanathan Pathmanathan 9 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Over 50 The Unions Cricket Club Over 50
638 Garfield Moore 13 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
639 Garth Clarke 3 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
640 Gary Anthonipillai 1 JCC Cricket Canada JCC Cricket Canada Over 50 JCC Cricket Canada Over 50
641 Gary Williams 5 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Premier Durham United T20 Premier
642 Gary Williams 1 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
643 Gaspard Prospere 8 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
644 Gaurang Mistry 13 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
645 Gaurav Thakur 1 TP Tigers CC TP Tigers CC Premier TP Tigers CC Premier
646 Gaurav Yadav 13 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
647 Gaynin Phuntsok 14 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
648 Gazenfar Syed 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
649 Geekanth Selvarasah 11 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite
650 Gehan Anjana 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
651 Geoff Freshwater 2 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
652 George Thoppil 5 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier
653 GerogeRugixshan Andrew 11 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club First Maple Cricket Club First
654 Gibin Samuel 7 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier
655 Gillpreet Gill 3 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
656 Ginil Joseph 3 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
657 Ginoy George 9 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier
658 Ginoy George 5 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
659 Ginu Sasidharan 1 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier
660 Glen King 10 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50
661 Glenn Cardoza 14 Evergreen Cricket Club Evergreen CC Over 50 Evergreen CC Over 50
662 Godwin Alfred 5 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier
663 Gokulraj Venugopal 12 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier
664 Gomes Ian 11 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
665 Gomes Ian 2 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
666 Gopy Suppiah 13 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50 Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50
667 Gowthaman Thevasikamani 13 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier
668 Graham Castanheiro 10 SCA Masters SCA Masters Over 50 SCA Masters Over 50
669 Grayson David 10 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier
670 Gulam Emran 10 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Elite Oakridge CC T20 Elite
671 Gunjan Chokshi 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
672 Gurbinder Mahey 13 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Premier Durham United T20 Premier
673 Gurbinder Mahey 13 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
674 Gurinderjit Bhandair 3 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
675 Gurinderjit Bhandair 7 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50
676 Gurjeet Singh 1 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
677 Gurjeet Tiwana 1 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite
678 Gurpreet Singh 9 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar T20 Premier YoungStar T20 Premier
679 Gurpreet Singh 8 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 Elite YoungStar CC T30 Elite
680 Gursimran Sidhu 1 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
681 Habeeb Ali 3 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
682 Habib Jangda 5 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
683 Haider Munir 3 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
684 Hamad Raja 7 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier
685 hamdullah Nayab 9 Ace Cricket Club Ace Cricket Club Third Ace Cricket Club Third
686 Hameed Ahmad 1 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite
687 Hameed Khan 6 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
688 Hamid Ali Mir 3 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
689 Hammad Khan 4 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier
690 Hamza Daud 3 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
691 Hamza Khan 12 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Premier Farhan Memorial T30 Premier
692 Hamza Shahzad 6 Ace Cricket Club Ace Cricket Club Third Ace Cricket Club Third
693 Hamza Wadiwala 12 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
694 Hamzah Channiwala 2 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
695 Hanif Kathawala 1 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar T20 Premier YoungStar T20 Premier
696 Hardik Kotak 1 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
697 Harikrishna Somaskanda 5 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club First Maple Cricket Club First
698 Harikrishnan KK 3 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Premier Redhawks CC T30 Premier
699 Harin Reddy Palla 1 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
700 Haris Usmani 2 United Titans United Titans T20 Elite United Titans T20 Elite
701 Harish Ramakrishnan 2 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier
702 Harish Chander Karanodai Shanmuga Sundaram 8 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier
703 Harkaran Mann 1 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
704 Harley Skerrit 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
705 Harpreet Singh 1 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
706 Harris Chohan 1 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Premier Pickering Panthers T20 Premier
707 Harris Stephen 11 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
708 Harsh Barot 3 TP Tigers CC TP Tigers CC Premier TP Tigers CC Premier
709 Harsh Joshi 2 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier
710 Harsh Patel 13 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
711 Harsh Tailor 5 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
712 Harsh Trivedi 13 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Premier Royal Strikers T30 Premier
713 Harsh J. Patel 3 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 First Whitby Dolphins T20 First
714 Harsha Alahari 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
715 Harsha Parvathaneni 5 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
716 Harshid Patel 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
717 Harshid Patel 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
718 Harshitkumar Shah 14 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Premier Royal Strikers T30 Premier
719 Harun Ghanja 6 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier
720 Harun Manjra 19 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier
721 Haseeb Khan 13 Ace Cricket Club Ace Cricket Club Third Ace Cricket Club Third
722 Haseeb Tariq 2 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
723 Haseeb ullah 5 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
724 Haseebullah Habibullah 25 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club Second Armor Cricket Club Second
725 Hashim Muhammad 2 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
726 Hasnain Aziz 3 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier
727 Hasnain Ali Syed 12 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club Second Armor Cricket Club Second
728 Hassaam Baig 11 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
729 Hassan Javaid 13 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC Premier Highland Creek CC Premier
730 Hassan Malik 7 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite
731 Hassan Patel 10 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Elite Bawa XI T20 Elite
732 Hassan Patel 1 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC First Bawa Xi CC First
733 Hassan Raza 13 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC Premier Highland Creek CC Premier
734 Hassan Haider Khan 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC Premier Highland Creek CC Premier
735 Hemakumar Parameswara 3 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club Over 50 Centralites Sports Club Over 50
736 Hemal Dasai 6 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
737 Hemangkumar Ghanshyambhai Patel 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
738 Hemant Khushal Lalwani 7 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
739 Hemanth Rayasam 3 Starz Cricket Club Starz Cricket Club Elite Starz Cricket Club Elite
740 Hidayat Shahid 4 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 First Whitby Dolphins T20 First
741 Hifzurrahaman Hafejee 5 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier
742 Himanshu Chaudhary 7 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
743 Himanshu Sharma 9 Starz Cricket Club Starz Cricket Club Elite Starz Cricket Club Elite
744 Hiren Chheda 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 First Whitby Dolphins T20 First
745 Hishab Singh khattar 19 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
746 Hisham Shaikh 9 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
747 Hiten Patel 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
748 Hiten Patel 9 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
749 Hossain Suman 1 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Elite Oakridge CC T20 Elite
750 Humayl Abbasi 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
751 Humayun Munir 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC Premier Highland Creek CC Premier
752 Husban Ahmed 6 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
753 Husban Ahmed 3 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Elite Oakridge CC T20 Elite
754 Husnain Riaz 1 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
755 Hussain Ahmed 4 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Elite Oakridge CC T20 Elite
756 Hussain Aqeel 15 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Premier Farhan Memorial T30 Premier
757 Hussain Maquith 8 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
758 Huzaifah Sohail 11 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite
759 HuzaifaKhan Pathan 7 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Elite Bawa XI T20 Elite
760 HuzaifaKhan Pathan 5 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC First Bawa Xi CC First
761 Ian Khan 1 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50
762 Ibhrahim Patel 1 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 Elite YoungStar CC T30 Elite
763 Ibrahim Khan 6 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC Premier Highland Creek CC Premier
764 Ibrahim Khan 3 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
765 Ibrahim Mogra 1 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC First Bawa Xi CC First
766 Ibrahim Bilal Manzoor 1 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
767 Ilyas Ahmed 13 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Premier Toronto Champs T30 Premier
768 Imran Badat 9 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First
769 Imran Hatia 2 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Elite Naseeb Cricket Club Elite
770 Imran Khan 7 TP Tigers CC TP Tigers CC Premier TP Tigers CC Premier
771 Imran Khan 15 United Titans United Titans T20 Elite United Titans T20 Elite
772 Imran Khtana 2 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
773 Imran Malik 4 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
774 Imran Patel 11 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Elite Star Cricket Club T20 Elite
775 Imran Sharif 1 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
776 Imran Siddiqui 18 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Premier Pickering Panthers T20 Premier
777 Imran Syed 11 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club Second Armor Cricket Club Second
778 Imran Towheed 5 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
779 Imran Towheed 10 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
780 Imtiaz Ali 5 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Premier Durham United T20 Premier
781 Imtiaz Ali 4 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
782 Imtiaz Alibhai 1 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
783 Imtiaz Vadiya 11 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC First Bawa Xi CC First
784 Imtiyaz Hanslod 23 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Elite Naseeb Cricket Club Elite
785 Imtiyaz Takollia 3 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
786 Imtiyaz Turky 3 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Elite Star Cricket Club T20 Elite
787 Inam Gondal 2 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50
788 Indrakumar Kandasamy 8 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite
789 Indushan Ariyaratnam 2 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite
790 Ingale Rohan 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
791 Ipsit Behera 3 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 First Whitby Dolphins T20 First
792 Irfaan Muddassir 12 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Premier Durham United T20 Premier
793 Irfaan Muddassir 9 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
794 Irfan Bulbuliya 2 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
795 Irfan Desai 5 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Elite Bawa XI T20 Elite
796 Irfan Ghariya 9 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier
797 Irfan Khan 2 Starz Cricket Club Starz Cricket Club Elite Starz Cricket Club Elite
798 Irfan Makrod 13 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First
799 Irfan Norat 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Elite Star Cricket Club T20 Elite
800 Irfan Panchati 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
801 Isaac Mark Brendon Rozario 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
802 Isham Sharma 6 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier
803 Ishan Mansoor 11 JCC Cricket Canada JCC Cricket Canada Over 50 JCC Cricket Canada Over 50
804 Ishan Patel 7 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
805 Ishrat Ansari 8 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50
806 Ishree Persaud 6 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
807 Ishwar Julian Debidayal 9 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
808 Ishwar Nandlall 10 Evergreen Cricket Club Evergreen CC Over 50 Evergreen CC Over 50
809 IslamShaifulTeam Tigers 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
810 Ismail Hossain 3 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
811 Ismail Karabhai 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Elite Star Cricket Club T20 Elite
812 Ismail Mogra 11 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Elite Bawa XI T20 Elite
813 Ismail Mogra 10 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC First Bawa Xi CC First
814 Ismail Umarwadia 1 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
815 Israk Ahmed Shourav 3 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
816 Israk Ahmed Shourav 5 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
817 Israruddin Atal 2 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
818 Iyyappan Mani 2 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Premier Madras Cricket club T20 Premier
819 J.Jacobdanial Akkarapattiakal 11 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier
820 Jabed Hossain 7 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier
821 Jacob Mathew 15 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier
822 Jaffar Samad 4 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
823 Jagadeeshwar Vallabhaneni 10 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
824 Jagpreet Singh 2 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier
825 Jai Patel 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
826 Jai Patel 4 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
827 Jaichand Wahid 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
828 Jaimin Vyas 13 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
829 Jainam Patel 3 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier
830 Jaival Mehta 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
831 Jaival Mehta 13 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
832 Jaiyageevan Mathialagan 12 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite
833 Jalal Safy 6 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
834 Jamel Omari Nash 9 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
835 Jamel Omari Nash 1 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
836 James Elphick 2 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Third Invaders B Third
837 James Rajaratnam 6 Johnians Sports Club Johnians SC Over 50 Johnians SC Over 50
838 Janoi Martin 5 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
839 Janu Dang 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
840 Jaskaran Singh Bhullar 1 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
841 Jaskirat Singh Gill 3 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Elite Star Cricket Club T20 Elite
842 Jason Plummer 7 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
843 Jason Rodgers 7 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Elite Island Warriors T20 Elite
844 Jason Rodgers 2 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
845 Jaspreet Singh 5 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
846 Jathursan Sannithinathan 8 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club First Maple Cricket Club First
847 Jatin Agicha 6 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier
848 Jatin Jatin 4 Northumberland County Cricket Club Northumberland County Cricket Club Third Northumberland County Cricket Club Third
849 Jatinder Parhar 10 JCC Cricket Canada JCC Cricket Canada Over 50 JCC Cricket Canada Over 50
850 Jatinder Parhar 2 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite
851 Javaid Rao 1 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC Premier Highland Creek CC Premier
852 Javar Martin 1 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Premier Durham United T20 Premier
853 Javed Edwards 1 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
854 Javed Varachhia 7 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier
855 Javid Muhammed Patel 1 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Elite Bawa XI T20 Elite
856 Javid Muhammed Patel 14 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC First Bawa Xi CC First
857 Jawaad Raja 8 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier
858 Jawad Naezi 3 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
859 Jawad Siddiqui 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier
860 Jawas Muhammed 10 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
861 Jay Patel 12 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos Premier Toronto Rhinos Premier
862 Jay Patel 1 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite
863 Jay Patel 4 TP Tigers CC TP Tigers CC Premier TP Tigers CC Premier
864 Jay Patel 7 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
865 Jayachandran Thyagarajan 2 TP Tigers CC TP Tigers CC Premier TP Tigers CC Premier
866 Jaydeep Patel 9 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
867 Jayesh Dhonde 1 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos Premier Toronto Rhinos Premier
868 Jeasan Rahman 2 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
869 Jebin Cyriac 10 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elite Elevens Kerala T20 Elite
870 Jeevan Cheema 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
871 Jeffery Woolcock 3 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Elite Island Warriors T20 Elite
872 Jeffery Woolcock 1 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
873 Jeganathan Nadarajah 9 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite
874 Jelans Enothas 14 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club First Maple Cricket Club First
875 Jemin Ali 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
876 Jeneevan Theivendran 9 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 First The Unions T20 First
877 Jephin Moolan Poulose 3 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 First Kerala Warriors T20 First
878 Jerald Joy 5 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 First Kerala Warriors T20 First
879 Jermylee Barnett 7 Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite
880 Jerome Dwight 7 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50
881 Jerome Stanley 8 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Premier Toronto Champs T30 Premier
882 Jeslin James 1 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
883 Jestin Maliekal 1 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier
884 Jey Anandarajan 7 Johnians Sports Club Johnians SC Over 50 Johnians SC Over 50
885 Jey Karunanithy 1 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite
886 Jeyakanthan Krishnamoorthy 6 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Over 50 The Unions Cricket Club Over 50
887 Jeyakrishna Nithiyananthan 9 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier
888 Jeyanthan Loganathan 7 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite
889 Jeyaprathap (JP) Jeyaparan 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 First The Unions T20 First
890 Jibin Abraham 13 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
891 Jibin Biju 5 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier
892 Jignesh Kumar Patel 8 Northumberland County Cricket Club Northumberland County Cricket Club Third Northumberland County Cricket Club Third
893 Jijeesh Girija Vijayan 3 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
894 Jijo Rajan 2 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elite Elevens Kerala T20 Elite
895 Jinesh Joy 4 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Premier Redhawks CC T30 Premier
896 Jinesh Patel 4 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
897 Jinesh R Patel 5 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
898 Jinit Suthar 11 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
899 Jinto Eliyas 13 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 First Kerala Warriors T20 First
900 Jishnu Devan 11 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elite Elevens Kerala T20 Elite
901 Jishnu Raj 9 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
902 Jishnu Ravi 21 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier
903 Jithin Johnson 13 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
904 Jithukrishnan Radhakrishnankartha 10 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Premier Redhawks CC T30 Premier
905 Jobin Babu 3 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier
906 Joel K George 4 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 First Kerala Warriors T20 First
907 Joewayne Powell 10 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Elite Island Warriors T20 Elite
908 Joewayne Powell 3 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
909 Johirul Apon 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
910 Johirul Apon 6 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
911 John Lall 5 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
912 John Lewis 10 Evergreen Cricket Club Evergreen CC Over 50 Evergreen CC Over 50
913 Joice Jose 3 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
914 Jomon Jacob 1 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
915 Jonathan Mccollin 8 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
916 Jonathan Thanjaratnam 1 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite
917 Jonathan Anthony Singh 8 Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite
918 Jonathan Anthony Singh 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
919 Jones Delroy Anthony 6 Northumberland County Cricket Club Northumberland County Cricket Club Third Northumberland County Cricket Club Third
920 Jordan Pirali 15 Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite
921 Jortin Mathew 8 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elite Elevens Kerala T20 Elite
922 Jose Cherian 21 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier
923 Jose Jobish 13 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
924 Joseph Davis 2 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elite Elevens Kerala T20 Elite
925 Joseph Mushtaq 2 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
926 Joshua Andrade 1 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
927 Joshua Pavusthy 3 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite
928 Joshua Thanjaratnam 11 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite
929 Joshua Manooj Jeevanesan 2 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
930 Josmy Manuel 21 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier
931 Jospeh Fernando 3 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
932 Joy Chokshi 4 TP Tigers CC TP Tigers CC Premier TP Tigers CC Premier
933 Joyal George 5 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 First Kerala Warriors T20 First
934 Joysangiv Emiliyanus 14 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier
935 Jr Kapoor Ishaan 3 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
936 Jude Vanniasinghe 2 JCC Cricket Canada JCC Cricket Canada Over 50 JCC Cricket Canada Over 50
937 Jude Diluxshan Pathinathar Deny 2 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier
938 Jude Gerry Rukshan Anandaraj 1 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Premier Farhan Memorial T30 Premier
939 Junaid Khan 2 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Third Invaders B Third
940 Junaid Patel 4 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Third Invaders B Third
941 Junaid Ali Bhatti 1 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Premier Pickering Panthers T20 Premier
942 Junejo George 3 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Elite Phoenix Kerala T30 Elite
943 Justin Joseph 15 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier
944 Justin Joseph 14 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second
945 Justin Plummer 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
946 K Ganesh Badrie 5 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50
947 Kalachandran Kanapathipillai 5 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Over 50 The Unions Cricket Club Over 50
948 Kaleem Khattack 1 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
949 Kaliyanasunthar Sivasupramaniyam 12 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club Over 50 Centralites Sports Club Over 50
950 Kamal Kishore Mogulluru 7 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
951 Kamal Kishore Mogulluru 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
952 Kameshwaran Ramesh 1 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second
953 Kamran Nazir 9 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
954 Kamran Mohsin Ali 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
955 Kanagaratnam Seyon 6 Johnians Sports Club Johnians SC Over 50 Johnians SC Over 50
956 Kanahiya Manuja 11 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Premier Redhawks CC T30 Premier
957 Kanak Raj 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
958 Kannan Rajagopal 7 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
959 Kannan Rajagopal 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
960 Kannan Rajagopal 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
961 Kannathasan Gapoovarathasan 1 TP Tigers CC TP Tigers CC Premier TP Tigers CC Premier
962 Kanti Patel 10 Evergreen Cricket Club Evergreen CC Over 50 Evergreen CC Over 50
963 Kapil Maharaj 11 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
964 Kapil Sharma 4 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
965 Kapilash Alagaiah 11 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier
966 Kapoor Ajax Mohit 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
967 Karan Amin (JNR) 2 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
968 Karan Bhatt 12 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
969 Karan Dewan 10 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC Premier Highland Creek CC Premier
970 Karan Dhiman 13 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
971 Karan Singh 8 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
972 Karim Ali 7 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite
973 Karim Reimoo 9 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite
974 Karon Boodram 3 Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite
975 Karthick Gopalakrishnan 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
976 Karthick Mani 7 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Premier Toronto Champs T30 Premier
977 Karthik Anand 4 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Premier Toronto Champs T30 Premier
978 Karthik Reddy 1 TP Tigers CC TP Tigers CC Premier TP Tigers CC Premier
979 Karthikeya Murthy 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
980 Kashaf Raza 7 Northumberland County Cricket Club Northumberland County Cricket Club Third Northumberland County Cricket Club Third
981 Kashif Dossani 8 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite
982 Kashif Yousaf 4 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
983 Kashif Nouman Chaudhary 2 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
984 Kasim Khawaja 1 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Premier Pickering Panthers T20 Premier
985 Kavian Naress 1 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
986 Keeran Levesque 2 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
987 Keith Anthony 5 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
988 Keith Deonaraine 4 SCA Masters SCA Masters Over 50 SCA Masters Over 50
989 Ken Calliste 2 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
990 Kenlon Davis 3 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
991 Kenneth Mahesan 2 JCC Cricket Canada JCC Cricket Canada Over 50 JCC Cricket Canada Over 50
992 Kenny Girdharry 11 SCA Masters SCA Masters Over 50 SCA Masters Over 50
993 Kenroy Green 12 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
994 Kenroy Lavia 1 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
995 Kesan Navaratnam 3 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Over 50 The Unions Cricket Club Over 50
996 Kesavan Juvarajan 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
997 Kevin Baijnauth 3 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
998 Kevin Baijnauth 6 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
999 Kevin Persaud 12 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
1000 Kevin Singh 1 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1001 Kevin White 4 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Premier Durham United T20 Premier
1002 Kevin White 4 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
1003 Kevin Yateesh Ramchand 11 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1004 Kevon Williams 3 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1005 Kevon Williams 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1006 Khalid Jamali 14 Starz Cricket Club Starz Cricket Club Elite Starz Cricket Club Elite
1007 Khalid Saleem 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Elite Star Cricket Club T20 Elite
1008 Khalil Kamal 10 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Elite Bawa XI T20 Elite
1009 Khalil Kamal 11 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC First Bawa Xi CC First
1010 Khaliq Ahmed 9 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
1011 Khanzada Khan 10 Northumberland County Cricket Club Northumberland County Cricket Club Third Northumberland County Cricket Club Third
1012 khawar mahmood 4 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Premier Farhan Memorial T30 Premier
1013 Khemraj Whitcliffe 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1014 Khizar Shahbaz 9 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite
1015 Khurram Ali 7 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier
1016 Khushroo Wadia 1 United Titans United Titans T20 Elite United Titans T20 Elite
1017 Kingsly Stanly 8 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
1018 Kingsly Wilfred 10 JCC Cricket Canada JCC Cricket Canada Over 50 JCC Cricket Canada Over 50
1019 Kiran Patil 1 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
1020 Kiran Suraneni 1 Stikbook Stikbook Third Stikbook Third
1021 Kirisanth Anandarajh 11 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club First Maple Cricket Club First
1022 Kirk Greaves 1 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Premier Durham United T20 Premier
1023 Kiruba Thampirathnam 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 First The Unions T20 First
1024 Kirubananthan Suntharalingam 8 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50 Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50
1025 Kishaan Anandjit 3 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1026 Kishaan Anandjit 7 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1027 Kishaan O Anandjit 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1028 Kishan Manvar 7 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1029 Kishore Gottuvedu Sathyam 15 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Premier Toronto Champs T30 Premier
1030 Kishore Kumar 8 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Premier Madras Cricket club T20 Premier
1031 Kishore Kumar 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
1032 Kobyrajh Sivagurunathan 11 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club First Maple Cricket Club First
1033 Kogularamanan Muthaiah 5 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite
1034 Krishna Sarju 3 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
1035 Krishna Teja Pamidimukkala 15 Stikbook Stikbook Third Stikbook Third
1036 Krishnar Koneshon 1 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite
1037 Krunal Patel 10 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Premier Royal Strikers T30 Premier
1038 Krunal Patel 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
1039 Krunal Patel 5 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
1040 Krunal Patel 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
1041 Krushnaji Dilip Gavas 15 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
1042 Kuganath Thankavel 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 First The Unions T20 First
1043 Kuganendra Maruthalingam 11 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club Over 50 Centralites Sports Club Over 50
1044 Kuhanesvaran Rajaratnam 5 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite
1045 Kulainthiran Sivarajasingam 9 JCC Cricket Canada JCC Cricket Canada Over 50 JCC Cricket Canada Over 50
1046 Kumar Erramilli 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
1047 Kumar Erramilli 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
1048 Kumar Singh Debidayal 14 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1049 Kumar Singh Debidayal 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1050 Kumarakulasingham Kulanayakasingham 2 Johnians Sports Club Johnians SC Over 50 Johnians SC Over 50
1051 Kumaran Muthiah 11 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club Over 50 Centralites Sports Club Over 50
1052 Kumaran Sanmuganathan 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Over 50 The Unions Cricket Club Over 50
1053 Kumaresh Ratnasabapathy 14 Johnians Sports Club Johnians SC Over 50 Johnians SC Over 50
1054 Kunal Puri 9 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Third Invaders B Third
1055 Kunal Shah 11 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
1056 Kunal Shah 13 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
1057 Kuparan Sarveswaran 10 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club First Maple Cricket Club First
1058 Kurt Da Silva 4 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1059 Kurt Da Silva 8 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1060 Kush Patel 12 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
1061 Kush Yadav 12 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC Premier Highland Creek CC Premier
1062 Lachman Tiwari 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1063 Lachman Tiwari 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1064 Lakshman Joseph 8 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 First The Unions T20 First
1065 Lakshman Sriranganathan 12 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite
1066 Laven Selvaratnam 1 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite
1067 Laventhiran Thirunavukarasu 6 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club Over 50 Centralites Sports Club Over 50
1068 Lavesh Makhija 10 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
1069 Laxman Thamilselvan 1 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite
1070 Leonard Mariathas 8 Johnians Sports Club Johnians SC Over 50 Johnians SC Over 50
1071 Leslee Chanjivan Christy m 3 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Over 50 The Unions Cricket Club Over 50
1072 Lincoln Hotiram 8 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1073 Lincoln Hotiram 7 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1074 Lincoln Mohammed 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
1075 Liyakatahmed Patel 6 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Elite Bawa XI T20 Elite
1076 Liyakatahmed Patel 13 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC First Bawa Xi CC First
1077 Liyanoos Francis 6 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club First Maple Cricket Club First
1078 Lloyd Daniel 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
1079 Loganathan Soundararajan 7 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier
1080 Logaraj Tharmalingam 1 Johnians Sports Club Johnians SC Over 50 Johnians SC Over 50
1081 Lohith Gangireddy 15 Stikbook Stikbook Third Stikbook Third
1082 Luckvinder Gusain 12 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Premier Redhawks CC T30 Premier
1083 Lukman Darsot 10 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First
1084 Lukmanbhai Ikbalbhai Vhora 1 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
1085 M M Ahsan Habib 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
1086 M M Ahsan Habib 3 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
1087 Maaz Hussain 1 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Premier Pickering Panthers T20 Premier
1088 Maaz Mulla 11 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
1089 Madhav Karajagikar 12 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier
1090 Mahadeo Moonasar 1 Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite
1091 Mahammadhujefa Patel 16 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Elite Naseeb Cricket Club Elite
1092 Mahammadjoyeb Shaikh 9 United Titans United Titans T20 Elite United Titans T20 Elite
1093 Mahammadshahid Yusufbhai Dasu 1 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC First Bawa Xi CC First
1094 Mahammedfashal Kapadiya 9 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar T20 Premier YoungStar T20 Premier
1095 Mahammedfashal Kapadiya 10 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 Elite YoungStar CC T30 Elite
1096 MahammedHushain Patel 4 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Elite Bawa XI T20 Elite
1097 MahammedHushain Patel 9 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC First Bawa Xi CC First
1098 Mahendra Nauth 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1099 Mahendra Nauth 7 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1100 Mahendran Subramaniam 5 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Over 50 The Unions Cricket Club Over 50
1101 Mahesh Sundaramurthy 9 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
1102 Mahi(Smit) Patel 3 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
1103 Mahinthan Arunakirinathan 2 Manipay Parish Sports Club Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite
1104 Mahir Khan 8 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second
1105 Mahlon Tucker 3 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Premier Durham United T20 Premier
1106 Mahlon Tucker 5 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
1107 Mahmood Abid 3 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
1108 Mahmood Ahmad 11 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50
1109 MainuL HAQUECHISTY 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
1110 MainuL HAQUECHISTY 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
1111 Mairaj Alam 8 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
1112 Majadul Fahaed Alam 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
1113 Majid Bharuchi 5 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier
1114 Majid Mohammed 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
1115 Majuran Tiruselvam 2 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite
1116 Makin Ahmad 3 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Elite Oakridge CC T20 Elite
1117 Malsha Vithanage 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
1118 Mamun Chowdhury 1 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1119 Mani Bhardwaj 8 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
1120 Manikanth Jalla 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
1121 Maniram Billar 6 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
1122 Manish Batra 6 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Premier Toronto Champs T30 Premier
1123 Manish Patel 7 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
1124 Manish Patel 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
1125 Manjeet Sihag 1 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Elite Phoenix Kerala T30 Elite
1126 Manmeet Singh Dhir 1 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Elite Oakridge CC T20 Elite
1127 Manoharan Wijayaratnam 12 JCC Cricket Canada JCC Cricket Canada Over 50 JCC Cricket Canada Over 50
1128 Manokaran Kasinathan 10 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50 Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50
1129 Manu Mohan 7 Starz Cricket Club Starz Cricket Club Elite Starz Cricket Club Elite
1130 Manuprasad Padinjarekkara Manjachery 1 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second
1131 Manvir Mankoo 5 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Premier Farhan Memorial T30 Premier
1132 Marani Devendra 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1133 Marani Devendra 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
1134 Marcisa Marajh 13 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1135 Marcisa Marajh 9 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1136 Marco Jamal Ash 1 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
1137 Marcus Dublin 1 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
1138 Marcus Nandu 6 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1139 Marcus Nandu 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1140 Mario Belcon 7 Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite
1141 Mark Lall 13 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1142 Mark Lall 10 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
1143 Mark Williams 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1144 Marlon Sukhdeo 1 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Premier Redhawks CC T30 Premier
1145 Marmik Panchal 13 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
1146 Maruthi Yadav 1 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
1147 Mashal Tahir 2 Starz Cricket Club Starz Cricket Club Elite Starz Cricket Club Elite
1148 Masood Fakhri 14 Ace Cricket Club Ace Cricket Club Third Ace Cricket Club Third
1149 Mathew Kurikesh 8 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier
1150 Mathew Shajive 11 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
1151 Mathialagan Eswaralingam 11 Evergreen Cricket Club Evergreen CC Over 50 Evergreen CC Over 50
1152 Mathialagan Eswaralingam 8 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite
1153 Mathimugan Thanabalasingam 5 Manipay Parish Sports Club Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite
1154 Mathusoothanan Arunakirinathan 1 Manipay Parish Sports Club Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite
1155 Matthew Nandu 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1156 Matthew Nandu 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1157 Matthew Seepersaud 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1158 MATTHEW J. FRANCIS 5 SCA Masters SCA Masters Over 50 SCA Masters Over 50
1159 Mavendra Dindyal 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1160 Max Daniel 1 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
1161 Maxwell Buttler 4 SCA Masters SCA Masters Over 50 SCA Masters Over 50
1162 Mayoorathan Jeyapalan 10 Manipay Parish Sports Club Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite
1163 Mayur Panwala 2 TP Tigers CC TP Tigers CC Premier TP Tigers CC Premier
1164 Mayur Thapa 7 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
1165 Mazhar Jaffri 5 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
1166 Md A Tambir 11 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
1167 Md A Tambir 6 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
1168 Md Abu Sayed 8 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
1169 Md Abu Sayed 2 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
1170 Md Anaeytullah 6 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
1171 MD Nizamuddin 15 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Premier Farhan Memorial T30 Premier
1172 MD Shahnur 5 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
1173 Md Ashiqur Rahman 4 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
1174 Md Asifujjaman Khan Chowdhury 6 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1175 MD Faisal Hasan 6 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Elite Oakridge CC T20 Elite
1176 Md Nahid Ahmad 8 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Elite Oakridge CC T20 Elite
1177 Md Rakibul Islam 1 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1178 Md Sohrab Miah 12 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
1179 Md Sohrab Miah 3 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
1180 MD TANVIR AHMED SIAM 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
1181 MD TANVIR AHMED SIAM 3 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
1182 Md Zihad Hassan Robin 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
1183 Meet Chokshi 8 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
1184 Meet Kansara 13 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Premier Royal Strikers T30 Premier
1185 Meet Patel 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
1186 Meet Patel 7 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
1187 Meet Shah 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
1188 Meet Shah 7 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
1189 Mehrab Hossain 1 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1190 Melvin Kathaliparambil Poulose 10 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier
1191 Mervin Hill 2 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Premier Redhawks CC T30 Premier
1192 Michael Edie 5 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
1193 Michael Hackett 4 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Premier Durham United T20 Premier
1194 Mickael Masio 1 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Premier Madras Cricket club T20 Premier
1195 Midhun Mohandas 3 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 First Kerala Warriors T20 First
1196 Midhun Mohan Pattathakil 14 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier
1197 Miguel Gordon 14 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Elite Island Warriors T20 Elite
1198 Mihib Hasan 1 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 Elite YoungStar CC T30 Elite
1199 Mihir Pathak 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
1200 Mike Hurry 9 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
1201 Milind Patel 13 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
1202 Minhaj Hafezyakub Patel 13 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Elite Bawa XI T20 Elite
1203 Minhaj Hafezyakub Patel 11 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC First Bawa Xi CC First
1204 Mir Ishtiaque Ahmed 8 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
1205 Mir Ishtiaque Ahmed 6 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
1206 Miraj Asek 7 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
1207 Miraj Asek 2 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
1208 Miraj Patel 5 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
1209 Mirza Nabeel Khan 3 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
1210 Mitesh Patel 2 Northumberland County Cricket Club Northumberland County Cricket Club Third Northumberland County Cricket Club Third
1211 Mithun Ashariparambil Reghu 2 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
1212 Mithurshan Jebanesan 8 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier
1213 Mobeen Shah 8 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Premier Armor Cricket Club T30 Premier
1214 Moein Garasia 1 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier
1215 Mohamed Chaviwala 4 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
1216 Mohamed Najath 1 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
1217 Mohamed Patel 9 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar T20 Premier YoungStar T20 Premier
1218 Mohamed Patel 1 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 Elite YoungStar CC T30 Elite
1219 Mohamed Rameez 8 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club Over 50 Centralites Sports Club Over 50
1220 Mohamedasad Masra 12 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
1221 Mohamedshafik Daya 2 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Elite Star Cricket Club T20 Elite
1222 Mohammad Amirat 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Elite Star Cricket Club T20 Elite
1223 Mohammad Azmi 13 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC Premier Highland Creek CC Premier
1224 Mohammad Chowdhary 2 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50
1225 Mohammad Kasuji 2 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
1226 Mohammad Nasir 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
1227 Mohammad Pandor 11 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First
1228 Mohammad Patel 1 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC First Bawa Xi CC First
1229 Mohammad Rasoli 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
1230 Mohammad Sedu 3 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
1231 Mohammad Shoaib 1 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 First Whitby Dolphins T20 First
1232 Mohammad Yousof 7 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
1233 Mohammad Anjum Khan 11 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50
1234 Mohammad Faisal Sheikh 4 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite
1235 Mohammad Irfan Ali Khan 1 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50
1236 Mohammad Javed Qureshi 2 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50
1237 Mohammad Jawad Alam 10 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
1238 Mohammad Maruf Hossain 2 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
1239 Mohammad Maruf Hossain 8 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
1240 Mohammad Nasir Fitter 3 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Elite Star Cricket Club T20 Elite
1241 Mohammad Tauhid Sabiq 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
1242 Mohammad Umar Sidat 2 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar T20 Premier YoungStar T20 Premier
1243 Mohammad Umar Sidat 6 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 Elite YoungStar CC T30 Elite
1244 Mohammad Zobaer Al Zoha 6 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1245 Mohammed Azeem 8 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
1246 Mohammed Darsot 4 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
1247 Mohammed Dastagir 3 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1248 Mohammed Docrat 6 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier
1249 Mohammed Ingar 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Elite Star Cricket Club T20 Elite
1250 Mohammed Shahin 1 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elite Elevens Kerala T20 Elite
1251 Mohammed Yaseenuddin 3 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
1252 Mohammed Asim Azam Mallick 1 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
1253 Mohammed Inayath Rahman 1 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50
1254 Mohammed Kaish Afinwala 12 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Elite Naseeb Cricket Club Elite
1255 Mohammed Raqeeb Al Haque 12 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1256 Mohammed Riyad Bin Reza 3 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos Premier Toronto Rhinos Premier
1257 Mohammed Riyad Bin Reza 13 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite
1258 Mohammed S Patel 4 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First
1259 Mohammed Shoaib Dawood 5 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier
1260 Mohammed Talha Khalid 15 United Titans United Titans T20 Elite United Titans T20 Elite
1261 Mohammed Yunus Patel 1 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
1262 Mohammed Zahid Al Hasan 2 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1263 Mohammed Zamil Malik 8 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
1264 Mohammed Zeeshan Shaikh 1 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Elite Bawa XI T20 Elite
1265 Mohammedjuned Gajjar 1 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier
1266 Mohan Gade 3 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Third Invaders B Third
1267 Mohan Gade 9 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
1268 Mohan Kandiah 3 Johnians Sports Club Johnians SC Over 50 Johnians SC Over 50
1269 Mohib Vadiya Hassan 13 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar T20 Premier YoungStar T20 Premier
1270 Mohib Vadiya Hassan 14 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 Elite YoungStar CC T30 Elite
1271 Mohibullah Habibullah 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 First Whitby Dolphins T20 First
1272 Mohmed Hafejee 15 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
1273 Mohsin Ali 1 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite
1274 Mohsin Darsot 2 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier
1275 Mohsin Patel 7 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier
1276 Mohsin Sajjad 31 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club Second Armor Cricket Club Second
1277 Moiz Ali 10 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite
1278 Momin Javaid 7 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 First Whitby Dolphins T20 First
1279 Morshed Nurul 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
1280 Morshed Nurul 3 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
1281 Mostafa Daud 7 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1282 Mrudul Tummala 1 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
1283 Mubasher Ahmed 6 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Premier Farhan Memorial T30 Premier
1284 Mubbaseer Makrod 1 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First
1285 Muhafiz Patel 7 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Elite Naseeb Cricket Club Elite
1286 Muhammad Abdullah 2 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
1287 Muhammad Bilal 2 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
1288 Muhammad Faheem 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
1289 Muhammad Khan 1 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
1290 Muhammad Raheel Uddin 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 First Whitby Dolphins T20 First
1291 Muhammad Usmani 12 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club First Maple Cricket Club First
1292 Muhammad Zohaib 8 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier
1293 Muhammad Zulqarnain 13 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club Second Armor Cricket Club Second
1294 Muhammad A Marwat 14 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite
1295 Muhammad Asif Khan 21 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
1296 Muhammad Jahanzaib Khalid 15 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite
1297 Muhammad Moiz Uddin 6 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Premier Armor Cricket Club T30 Premier
1298 Muhammad Muhaiminul Islam 2 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
1299 Muhammad Nasir Khan 2 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
1300 Muhammad Raza Syed 8 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
1301 Muhammad Sajid Siddique 10 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
1302 Muhammad Waqar Ahmed 7 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier
1303 Muhammad Waseem Qadeer 4 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club Second Armor Cricket Club Second
1304 Muhammadullah Aryubwal 5 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
1305 Muhammed Sannan 8 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite
1306 Muhibullah Qazayee 7 Ace Cricket Club Ace Cricket Club Third Ace Cricket Club Third
1307 Mujahid Shahed 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
1308 Mujahid Shahed 2 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
1309 Mujakkir Ahmed 3 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
1310 Mujtaba Ziauddin 3 Ace Cricket Club Ace Cricket Club Third Ace Cricket Club Third
1311 Mukesh Nambiar 12 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elite Elevens Kerala T20 Elite
1312 Mukesh Narula 2 Northumberland County Cricket Club Northumberland County Cricket Club Third Northumberland County Cricket Club Third
1313 Mukit Hasan 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
1314 Mumtaz Abbas 4 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
1315 Muneer Khan 19 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club Second Armor Cricket Club Second
1316 Munib Dar 2 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
1317 Munish Barthwal 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
1318 Munivenkataramana Gepalem 15 Stikbook Stikbook Third Stikbook Third
1319 Munjal Nileshbhai Patel 10 Northumberland County Cricket Club Northumberland County Cricket Club Third Northumberland County Cricket Club Third
1320 Muraleetharan Chelvaratnam 8 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club Over 50 Centralites Sports Club Over 50
1321 Murali Balasundaram 8 Johnians Sports Club Johnians SC Over 50 Johnians SC Over 50
1322 Murali Kotha 15 Stikbook Stikbook Third Stikbook Third
1323 Murtaza Baksh 5 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50
1324 Muruganandarajah Muthiah 7 Evergreen Cricket Club Evergreen CC Over 50 Evergreen CC Over 50
1325 Musa Vadiya 12 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First
1326 MUSA ZAI 5 Ace Cricket Club Ace Cricket Club Third Ace Cricket Club Third
1327 Mushfique Ahmed 8 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1328 Mussawir Ahmed 2 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Premier Farhan Memorial T30 Premier
1329 Mustafa Dhedhi 2 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Premier Pickering Panthers T20 Premier
1330 Mustafa Ghulam 10 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite
1331 Mustafa Popalzai 3 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite
1332 Mustafizur Rahman 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
1333 Mustak Variava 2 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
1334 Mustufa Wadiwala 12 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
1335 Muthu Chakkaravarthi 7 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 First Whitby Dolphins T20 First
1336 Muthusathish Kittusamy 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
1337 Mylvaganam Nallathamby 3 JCC Cricket Canada JCC Cricket Canada Over 50 JCC Cricket Canada Over 50
1338 Nabil Hasan 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
1339 Nadim Zaman 5 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1340 Naeem Iqbal 2 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
1341 Naeem Iqbal 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
1342 Naeem Motara 16 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
1343 Naeem Qazi 1 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite
1344 Nafiul Hyder 13 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1345 Nagachaitanya Mannem 13 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Premier Madras Cricket club T20 Premier
1346 Nagarajah Mahatheva 1 JCC Cricket Canada JCC Cricket Canada Over 50 JCC Cricket Canada Over 50
1347 Nagulendran Logendran 10 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50 Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50
1348 Nahian Navid Haque 10 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier
1349 Naman Sharma 10 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos Premier Toronto Rhinos Premier
1350 Naman Sharma 4 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite
1351 Nandhu Krishna 8 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier
1352 Nandhu Krishna 6 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second
1353 Nandhu Sureshkumar 10 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
1354 Nanthakumar Vasandan 21 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club Over 50 Centralites Sports Club Over 50
1355 Narendra Chourasia 11 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
1356 Narendra Puvimanasinghe 6 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1357 Narie Ramsaroop 2 Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite
1358 Narinder Aulakh 13 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
1359 Narmathan Thanabalasingam 3 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite
1360 Nasakath Shaikkumthodi 11 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
1361 Naseef Khan 2 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
1362 Naseem Khattak 10 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
1363 Nasir Lulat 10 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Elite Star Cricket Club T20 Elite
1364 Nasr Aman Khan 6 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 First Whitby Dolphins T20 First
1365 Nathan Persaud 6 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Premier Durham United T20 Premier
1366 Nathan Persaud 5 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
1367 Natkunendran Logendran 7 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50 Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50
1368 Nauman Patel 5 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Elite Bawa XI T20 Elite
1369 Nauman Patel 2 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC First Bawa Xi CC First
1370 Navaneeth Suresh 14 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
1371 Navdeep Singh 3 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
1372 Naveed Gazi 7 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
1373 Naveed Lalzad 8 Ace Cricket Club Ace Cricket Club Third Ace Cricket Club Third
1374 Naveen Gotuvedu Sathyam 12 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Premier Toronto Champs T30 Premier
1375 Naveendran Logendran 9 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50 Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50
1376 Navi Manj 6 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite
1377 Navin Seelochand 1 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1378 Navin Seelochand 11 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1379 Navin Jeevanand Nauth 15 Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite
1380 Navin Jeevanand Nauth 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1381 Nayeem Bhat 1 United Titans United Titans T20 Elite United Titans T20 Elite
1382 Nayeem Sebastian Munier 2 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1383 Nazir Shaikh 23 United Titans United Titans T20 Elite United Titans T20 Elite
1384 Nazmul Hussain 12 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
1385 Neehal Upadhyaya 2 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
1386 Neel Mahimkar 8 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second
1387 Neeraj Chopra 9 United Titans United Titans T20 Elite United Titans T20 Elite
1388 Neeraj Yadav 16 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
1389 Neil Ramdath 1 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1390 Neil Ramdath 9 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1391 Neil Ramkissoon 14 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1392 Netanand Nate Anandjit 4 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1393 Netanand Nate Anandjit 9 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1394 Netanand Nate Anandjit 10 SCA Masters SCA Masters Over 50 SCA Masters Over 50
1395 Newton Leoncius 5 JCC Cricket Canada JCC Cricket Canada Over 50 JCC Cricket Canada Over 50
1396 Niaz Kirmani 13 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50
1397 Nicholas Ali 14 Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite
1398 Nicholos Julian 13 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club First Maple Cricket Club First
1399 Nicholus Jacobs 3 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1400 Nicholus Jacobs 11 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1401 Nicholus Williams 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
1402 Nico Adams 4 Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite
1403 Nidheesh Thomas 1 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Elite Phoenix Kerala T30 Elite
1404 Niel Rohan Lobo 2 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
1405 Nigel Palmer 2 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
1406 Nigel Ramsaroop 12 Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite
1407 Nihal P Shahir Ahamed 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos Premier Toronto Rhinos Premier
1408 Nikhil Chacko 1 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 First Kerala Warriors T20 First
1409 Nikhil Chawla 10 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
1410 Nikhil Dhawan 7 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Premier Farhan Memorial T30 Premier
1411 Nikhil E Gomez 7 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
1412 Nikhil M N 13 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
1413 Nikhil Ponugoti 5 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1414 Nikhil Pujara 11 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
1415 Nikhil Sunchu 8 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1416 Nikhil Sunchu 9 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
1417 Nikhil Chaudhary 5149845811 1 Northumberland County Cricket Club Northumberland County Cricket Club Third Northumberland County Cricket Club Third
1418 Nikhil Kumar Katkam 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
1419 Nipun Rattan 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
1420 Niranjan Pathmanathan 1 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club Over 50 Centralites Sports Club Over 50
1421 Niranjan Thurairajah 1 JCC Cricket Canada JCC Cricket Canada Over 50 JCC Cricket Canada Over 50
1422 Niranjanadevan Balasingam 1 JCC Cricket Canada JCC Cricket Canada Over 50 JCC Cricket Canada Over 50
1423 Niren Pandya 8 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Third Invaders B Third
1424 Nirmal Narayanan 11 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elite Elevens Kerala T20 Elite
1425 Nisamudheen Anapara 1 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Elite Phoenix Kerala T30 Elite
1426 Nischith Muthyala 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
1427 Nishant Govindan 7 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Premier Redhawks CC T30 Premier
1428 Nishant Kumar Kishore 4 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 First Whitby Dolphins T20 First
1429 Nitharshan Rohan Rajasingam 12 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite
1430 Nithesh Vathul 11 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Premier Redhawks CC T30 Premier
1431 Nithin Chada 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1432 Nithin Chada 8 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1433 Nithin Chada 3 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
1434 Nithin Eldho 12 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Premier Redhawks CC T30 Premier
1435 Nithin Johnson 3 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Elite Phoenix Kerala T30 Elite
1436 Nithin Raju 1 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
1437 Nithushan Sivakumar 13 Manipay Parish Sports Club Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite
1438 Nitin Chakkattil 1 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elite Elevens Kerala T20 Elite
1439 Nivakaran Sabaratnam 3 JCC Cricket Canada JCC Cricket Canada Over 50 JCC Cricket Canada Over 50
1440 Noel Abraham Reji 10 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier
1441 Nohin Honey 6 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
1442 Noor Anwar Khan 4 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
1443 Norton Whitley 1 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Elite Island Warriors T20 Elite
1444 Norton Whitley 2 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
1445 Nowroz Ahmed 5 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1446 O'Niel Parchment 5 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Premier Durham United T20 Premier
1447 O'Niel Parchment 8 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
1448 Omair Hussain 1 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
1449 Omair Siddiqui 3 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
1450 Omar Faruk 5 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1451 Omar Khawaja 12 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
1452 Omed Fakhri 11 Ace Cricket Club Ace Cricket Club Third Ace Cricket Club Third
1453 Omor Faruque Prince 13 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Elite Oakridge CC T20 Elite
1454 Onkar Bapat 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1455 Onkar Bapat 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1456 Osama Siddiqui 14 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier
1457 Osama Sohail 1 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
1458 Osman Qureshi 11 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Premier Pickering Panthers T20 Premier
1459 Osman Yousaf 7 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier
1460 Oswal Lyle Dinushan (Doon) Anandaraj 1 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Premier Farhan Memorial T30 Premier
1461 Owais Vohra 2 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar T20 Premier YoungStar T20 Premier
1462 Oweis Chohan 24 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Premier Pickering Panthers T20 Premier
1463 Pacha Najmullah 2 Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite
1464 Pacha Najmullah 5 SCA Masters SCA Masters Over 50 SCA Masters Over 50
1465 Pankaj Saini 9 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
1466 Paramagurunathan Kanagasabai 8 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite
1467 Paramjot Singh 7 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite
1468 Paranthaman Selvaratnam 6 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 First The Unions T20 First
1469 Pardeep Hayer 2 TP Tigers CC TP Tigers CC Premier TP Tigers CC Premier
1470 Parth Desai 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
1471 Parth Jadeja 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
1472 Parth Joshi 1 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 Elite YoungStar CC T30 Elite
1473 Parth Parekh 11 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
1474 Parth Patel 2 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
1475 Parth Rathod 6 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier
1476 Partha Dash 5 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
1477 Partha Dash 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
1478 Partheepan Yogarajah 6 Manipay Parish Sports Club Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite
1479 Parthiban Selvarajah 8 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Over 50 The Unions Cricket Club Over 50
1480 Parthiv Vyas 1 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Elite Phoenix Kerala T30 Elite
1481 Parthkumar Chaudhari 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
1482 Parthkumar Patel 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
1483 Parthkumar Patel 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
1484 Parul Verma 5 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
1485 Paul Dass 4 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1486 Paul Prasanth 3 TP Tigers CC TP Tigers CC Premier TP Tigers CC Premier
1487 Paumil Kumar Bhatt 3 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
1488 Pavan Satyendra Siriginidi 4 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Premier Madras Cricket club T20 Premier
1489 Peter Shane Brown 2 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Premier Durham United T20 Premier
1490 Peter Shane Brown 2 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
1491 Phartheeb Tanjore Kandasamy 5 Manipay Parish Sports Club Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite
1492 Philip Navaratne 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
1493 Philip Navaratne 4 Evergreen Cricket Club Evergreen CC Over 50 Evergreen CC Over 50
1494 Pinaki Mohanty 1 TP Tigers CC TP Tigers CC Premier TP Tigers CC Premier
1495 Pirasanna Ganeshalingam 13 Manipay Parish Sports Club Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite
1496 Pirasanth Thiruloganathan 2 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite
1497 Piravinth Mahendran 11 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite
1498 Piriyatharshan Sinnarasa 14 Manipay Parish Sports Club Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite
1499 Piyush Patel 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
1500 Piyush Patel 9 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
1501 Piyush Patel 10 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
1502 Prabaharan Gopalakrishnan 4 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50 Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50
1503 Prabaharan Sittampalam 2 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50 Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50
1504 Prabal Bagchi 1 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Premier Pickering Panthers T20 Premier
1505 Prabhakaran Balasubramaniam 1 TP Tigers CC TP Tigers CC Premier TP Tigers CC Premier
1506 Prabu Rajkumar 10 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite
1507 Prabu Sundararaj 1 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite
1508 Pradeep Mahendrarajah 5 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite
1509 Pradeep Rasiah Nadarajah 15 Johnians Sports Club Johnians SC Over 50 Johnians SC Over 50
1510 Pradeep Varatharaja 11 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier
1511 Pradip Patel 7 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
1512 Pragash Karhiravelu 10 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 First The Unions T20 First
1513 Pragash Podiratnam 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 First The Unions T20 First
1514 Pragash Sivaramalingam 1 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite
1515 Praimchand Ramroop 6 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Premier Durham United T20 Premier
1516 Praimchand Ramroop 3 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
1517 Prakash Gautam 8 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50
1518 Prakhar Sharma 6 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1519 Pranav Patel 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
1520 Pranay Kumar Kadapathri 7 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1521 Pranay Singh Thakur 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
1522 Prapah Markandu 4 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club Over 50 Centralites Sports Club Over 50
1523 Prasan Bagga 4 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
1524 Prasanna Paul 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1525 Prasanna Paul 7 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1526 Prasanth Alakkottupadmakuma 15 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier
1527 Prasanth Pillai 11 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Elite Phoenix Kerala T30 Elite
1528 Prasanth Yerramothu 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1529 Prasanth Yerramothu 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1530 Prasanth M Krishnadas 12 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Premier Madras Cricket club T20 Premier
1531 Prasanthan Nithiyanantharasan 8 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 First The Unions T20 First
1532 Prashanna Padmanathan 6 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite
1533 Prashanth Gunasekaran 1 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite
1534 Prashanthan Hettiarachchi 5 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite
1535 Prateek Samtani 6 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1536 Prathap Mahalingam 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 First The Unions T20 First
1537 Pratheeban Sivaputhiran 2 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50 Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50
1538 Pratik Das Purkayastha 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1539 Praveen Joy 2 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier
1540 Praveen Kumar 1 TP Tigers CC TP Tigers CC Premier TP Tigers CC Premier
1541 Praveen Mathew 1 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier
1542 Praveen Kumar Subramanian 3 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier
1543 Pravindas Appu 2 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
1544 Prem Indar 6 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
1545 Prince Andrews 12 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 First Kerala Warriors T20 First
1546 Prince Robinson 13 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
1547 Prince Sawan 1 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
1548 Prithviraj Banerjee 14 Northumberland County Cricket Club Northumberland County Cricket Club Third Northumberland County Cricket Club Third
1549 Pritipaul Singh Jr. 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1550 Priyadarshi Samanta 9 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Third Invaders B Third
1551 Priyankkumar Patel 1 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Premier Pickering Panthers T20 Premier
1552 Priyanshukumar Ghetiya 9 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First
1553 Prudhvi Jonnala 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1554 Prushoth Wijayraj 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1555 Pruthvik Jaiswal 1 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
1556 Puneet Singh 1 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
1557 Puri Bharat 3 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50
1558 Purvish Shah 6 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1559 Puvi Ravishankar 14 Evergreen Cricket Club Evergreen CC Over 50 Evergreen CC Over 50
1560 Qais Shinwary 12 Starz Cricket Club Starz Cricket Club Elite Starz Cricket Club Elite
1561 Qudrat Omarkhil 8 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
1562 Qulb Abbas 12 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier
1563 Rachit Khatri 1 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Premier Farhan Memorial T30 Premier
1564 Radin Mehrab 3 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1565 Rafael Johnson 10 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50
1566 Rafsan Haque 8 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier
1567 Rag Shaileshkumar Patel 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
1568 Rag Shaileshkumar Patel 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
1569 Rag Shaileshkumar Patel 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
1570 Ragav Selvaraj 1 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Premier Madras Cricket club T20 Premier
1571 Raghav Singh 1 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
1572 Ragu Yogarajah 6 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club First Maple Cricket Club First
1573 Ragulan Thiyagarajah 13 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite
1574 Rahal Ranasinghe 2 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
1575 Rahat Mirza 3 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC Premier Highland Creek CC Premier
1576 Rahim Baig 7 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite
1577 Rahim Ramal 8 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 First Whitby Dolphins T20 First
1578 Rahmankhan Pathan 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1579 Rahul Chordekar 11 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos Premier Toronto Rhinos Premier
1580 Rahul Das 1 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier
1581 Rahul Kurra 12 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Premier Royal Strikers T30 Premier
1582 Rahul Radhakrishnan 11 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Premier Redhawks CC T30 Premier
1583 Rahul Senwal 2 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Premier Pickering Panthers T20 Premier
1584 Rahul Vekaria 11 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos Premier Toronto Rhinos Premier
1585 Rahul Vekaria 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite
1586 Rahul Watave 5 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50
1587 Rahul Yadav 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
1588 Rahul Reddy Katangur 1 TP Tigers CC TP Tigers CC Premier TP Tigers CC Premier
1589 Raihan Mohiuddin Chowdhury 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier
1590 Raizul Rameem 3 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite
1591 Raj Patel 2 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Premier Royal Strikers T30 Premier
1592 Raj Pradeep Rajendran 3 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Elite Phoenix Kerala T30 Elite
1593 Raja Uppuluri 1 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
1594 Raja Uppuluri 9 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
1595 Rajaindra Singh 8 Evergreen Cricket Club Evergreen CC Over 50 Evergreen CC Over 50
1596 Rajan Malhotra 2 JCC Cricket Canada JCC Cricket Canada Over 50 JCC Cricket Canada Over 50
1597 Rajan Patel 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
1598 Rajasekaran Natarajan 9 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Premier Toronto Champs T30 Premier
1599 RAJASINGHAM JEYANDRAN 8 Manipay Parish Sports Club Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite
1600 Rajat Mahajan 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
1601 Rajdeep Sandhu 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
1602 Rajeev Jaglall 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1603 Rajeev Murugan 1 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier
1604 Rajeev Navayath 2 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier
1605 Rajen Kailas 5 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Over 50 The Unions Cricket Club Over 50
1606 Rajendra Nauth 5 Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite
1607 Rajendra Sankar 1 SCA Masters SCA Masters Over 50 SCA Masters Over 50
1608 Rajendram Thavendran 7 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club Over 50 Centralites Sports Club Over 50
1609 Rajesh Kumar 3 TP Tigers CC TP Tigers CC Premier TP Tigers CC Premier
1610 Rajesh Pudota 6 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1611 Rajesh Pudota 14 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
1612 Rajesh Srisubramaniam 1 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club Over 50 Centralites Sports Club Over 50
1613 Rajesh Kumar Shanmugavel 4 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Premier Madras Cricket club T20 Premier
1614 Raji Thiru 14 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club Over 50 Centralites Sports Club Over 50
1615 Rajinder Singh 5 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
1616 Rajit Kadirgamar 2 Johnians Sports Club Johnians SC Over 50 Johnians SC Over 50
1617 Rajith Sarathchandra 1 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite
1618 Rajkumar Elangovan 4 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Premier Madras Cricket club T20 Premier
1619 Rajwinder Singh 5 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
1620 RakibMohammad Al 6 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
1621 RakibMohammad Al 8 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
1622 Rakshith Purushotham 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1623 Rakshith Purushothama 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1624 Rakshith Purushothama 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1625 Rakshith Purushothama 8 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
1626 Rakshith Shetty 11 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC Premier Highland Creek CC Premier
1627 Rakulan Ratnam 14 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club First Maple Cricket Club First
1628 Ram Ramakrishna 3 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Over 50 The Unions Cricket Club Over 50
1629 Ramanan Ramachandran 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 First The Unions T20 First
1630 Ramanan Ramachandran 11 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Over 50 The Unions Cricket Club Over 50
1631 Ramanand Sarju 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1632 Ramanand Sarju 4 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
1633 Ramannan Sinnadurai 3 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 First The Unions T20 First
1634 Ramannan Sinnadurai 9 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Over 50 The Unions Cricket Club Over 50
1635 Ramnarine Chatura 7 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1636 Ramnarine Chatura 1 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1637 Ramsandeep Chimata 3 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
1638 Rana Najeeb 13 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50
1639 Ranadeep Nadendla 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1640 Randhir Persaud 10 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1641 Raniel Brown 3 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
1642 Ranil Pasidu Liyanage 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1643 Ranjit Chaudhri 2 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50
1644 Ranjit Singh 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos Premier Toronto Rhinos Premier
1645 Ranjith Karunamurthy 3 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Premier Madras Cricket club T20 Premier
1646 Raqeb Hasan 2 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
1647 Raqib Shamsudeen 9 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1648 Rasan Pushpalingam 1 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50 Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50
1649 Ratan Kumar 6 Starz Cricket Club Starz Cricket Club Elite Starz Cricket Club Elite
1650 Ravi Kumar 2 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier
1651 Ravi Patel 4 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
1652 Ravi Shankar D 7 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Premier Toronto Champs T30 Premier
1653 Ravi Kiran Eda 4 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Premier Madras Cricket club T20 Premier
1654 Ravi Kiran Konujula 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
1655 Ravikumar Kantaria 7 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 First Whitby Dolphins T20 First
1656 Ravindra Mahendran 8 Johnians Sports Club Johnians SC Over 50 Johnians SC Over 50
1657 Ravindra Nauth 12 Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite
1658 Ravindra Nauth 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1659 Ravindra Theepan 2 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club First Maple Cricket Club First
1660 Raviraj Navaratnam 3 Manipay Parish Sports Club Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite
1661 Razib Ahmed 1 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Elite Oakridge CC T20 Elite
1662 Razinhusen Malek 8 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite
1663 Razon Rahman 2 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Third Invaders B Third
1664 Razon Rahman 8 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
1665 Reginald Soosaimanickam 14 JCC Cricket Canada JCC Cricket Canada Over 50 JCC Cricket Canada Over 50
1666 Reginald Soosaimanickam 4 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite
1667 Rehan Khan 1 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
1668 Rejaul Hasan Rupok 13 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Elite Oakridge CC T20 Elite
1669 Renji Francis 1 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Premier Redhawks CC T30 Premier
1670 Revanth Katta 1 Stikbook Stikbook Third Stikbook Third
1671 Riaz Mohammad 9 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50
1672 Ricavo Williams 14 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Elite Island Warriors T20 Elite
1673 Ricavo Williams 14 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
1674 Richard Dias 10 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1675 Richie Doodnauth 12 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1676 Ringu Johny George 9 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 First Kerala Warriors T20 First
1677 Rishabh Raturi 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
1678 Rishabh Singh 8 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos Premier Toronto Rhinos Premier
1679 Rishe Ganeshananthan 6 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite
1680 Rishi Ramcharran 2 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
1681 Rishil Gandhi 2 Starz Cricket Club Starz Cricket Club Elite Starz Cricket Club Elite
1682 Rizwan Ahmed 2 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Premier Farhan Memorial T30 Premier
1683 Rizwan Awana 4 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
1684 Rizwan Khan 9 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
1685 Rizwan Mubariz 6 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Premier Farhan Memorial T30 Premier
1686 Robin Kajal 1 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite
1687 Robin Kajal 12 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
1688 Robins George 11 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
1689 Roger Bailey 1 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Elite Island Warriors T20 Elite
1690 Rohan Mehta 2 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
1691 Rohan Zachariah 16 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Premier Toronto Champs T30 Premier
1692 Rohith Krishnan 20 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier
1693 Romesh Rajaratnam 3 Johnians Sports Club Johnians SC Over 50 Johnians SC Over 50
1694 Romit Parbatani 1 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite
1695 Ron Khan 4 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50
1696 Ronald Ramnarine 12 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1697 Ronald Ramnarine 5 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1698 Rooplall Persaud 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1699 Roshan Sreedhar 11 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
1700 Roshan Wignarajah 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1701 Roshan Wignarajah 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
1702 Roshan Wignarajah 3 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
1703 Roshan Ali Hemani 23 United Titans United Titans T20 Elite United Titans T20 Elite
1704 Ross May 14 Northumberland County Cricket Club Northumberland County Cricket Club Third Northumberland County Cricket Club Third
1705 Roy Lallkissoon 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1706 Roy Lallkissoon 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
1707 Roy Lallkissoon 11 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
1708 Roy Nadar 8 Evergreen Cricket Club Evergreen CC Over 50 Evergreen CC Over 50
1709 Roy Singh (JR) 3 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1710 Roy Singh (JR) 7 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1711 Royan Elliot 9 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Elite Island Warriors T20 Elite
1712 Royan Elliot 10 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
1713 Ruchell Maharaj 6 JCC Cricket Canada JCC Cricket Canada Over 50 JCC Cricket Canada Over 50
1714 Rudy Gibson 3 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
1715 Rudy Gibson 1 SCA Masters SCA Masters Over 50 SCA Masters Over 50
1716 Rukshan Para 9 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 First The Unions T20 First
1717 Rushab Patel 1 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier
1718 Rushabh Purohit 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
1719 Ryan Balroop 8 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1720 Ryan Lall 9 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1721 Ryan Lall 1 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1722 Ryan Netram 10 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1723 Ryan Netram 4 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
1724 Ryan Ramnarine 13 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1725 Ryan Singh 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1726 S Dematagoda Don Adrian 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
1727 S M Ramim Hasan Tonmoy 14 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Third Invaders B Third
1728 S M Ramim Hasan Tonmoy 1 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
1729 Saabir Rathod 1 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier
1730 Saad Ali 3 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Premier Durham United T20 Premier
1731 Saad Ali 4 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
1732 Saad Bajwa 16 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
1733 Saad Khan 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 First Whitby Dolphins T20 First
1734 Saad Nandhla 3 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
1735 Saad Rashid 1 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
1736 Saad Umar 14 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club Second Armor Cricket Club Second
1737 Saad Waheed 6 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Premier Pickering Panthers T20 Premier
1738 Sabes Rasanayagam 7 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club First Maple Cricket Club First
1739 Sabit Hoque 4 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Third Invaders B Third
1740 Sachikkumaran Balasundram 10 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50 Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50
1741 Sachin Brahmbhatt 13 Stikbook Stikbook Third Stikbook Third
1742 Sachin Patel 8 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 First Whitby Dolphins T20 First
1743 Sachin Samson 1 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier
1744 Sachin Sarma 1 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite
1745 Sadaa Raja Gul 12 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite
1746 Sadaqat Sheikh 6 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Premier Farhan Memorial T30 Premier
1747 Saddaf Chowdhury 8 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
1748 Saddam Ishaque 4 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1749 Saddam Patel 7 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 Elite YoungStar CC T30 Elite
1750 Sadeq Mohammed 10 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
1751 Saeed Uniya 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Elite Star Cricket Club T20 Elite
1752 Sagar Khurana 1 Starz Cricket Club Starz Cricket Club Elite Starz Cricket Club Elite
1753 Sagar (sage) Setia 3 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1754 Sahaban Khan 10 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
1755 Sahanoor Rahman Shohan 5 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Elite Oakridge CC T20 Elite
1756 Saheraj Shaikh 3 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
1757 Sahibpal Singh 4 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Premier Pickering Panthers T20 Premier
1758 Sahil . 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
1759 Sahil Dabhi 2 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Premier Royal Strikers T30 Premier
1760 Sahil Gupta 11 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC Premier Highland Creek CC Premier
1761 Sahil Patel 13 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier
1762 Sahil Patel 4 Northumberland County Cricket Club Northumberland County Cricket Club Third Northumberland County Cricket Club Third
1763 Sahil Patel 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
1764 Sahil Raizada 4 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
1765 Sahil Shaikh 10 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Elite Star Cricket Club T20 Elite
1766 Sahil Thakur 6 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite
1767 Sahil Verma 5 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
1768 Sahnawaz Shaikh 8 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First
1769 Sai Kumar Murugan 7 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
1770 Sai Prasad Maganti 1 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
1771 Sai Sriram Swarnakar 6 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Premier Madras Cricket club T20 Premier
1772 Sai Swethan Banda 6 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Premier Madras Cricket club T20 Premier
1773 Said Sultan Hazrat Azami 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
1774 Saidul Islam Tamim 14 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Elite Oakridge CC T20 Elite
1775 Saif Basheer 8 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1776 SaiPrakash Balamandakottam 3 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier
1777 Saivardhan Reddy Boda 4 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
1778 Sajan Sisodiya 13 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
1779 Sajid Seedat 1 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar T20 Premier YoungStar T20 Premier
1780 Sajid Seedat 1 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 Elite YoungStar CC T30 Elite
1781 Sajjad Abbas 2 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
1782 Sajjad Din 2 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50
1783 Sakib Patel 4 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Third Invaders B Third
1784 Sakthi Panneerselvam 15 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier
1785 Salam Bordi 10 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier
1786 Salik Hassan 8 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Premier Armor Cricket Club T30 Premier
1787 Salim Bhanji 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
1788 Salim Lalan 12 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Elite Naseeb Cricket Club Elite
1789 Salim Patel 16 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Elite Naseeb Cricket Club Elite
1790 Salman Ali 8 United Titans United Titans T20 Elite United Titans T20 Elite
1791 Salman Khatri 9 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
1792 Salman Patel 13 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar T20 Premier YoungStar T20 Premier
1793 Salman Patel 13 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 Elite YoungStar CC T30 Elite
1794 Salman Shakeel 5 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
1795 Salman Vhora 14 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier
1796 Salman Rafik Patel 13 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First
1797 Salman Sarwar Butt 4 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50
1798 Salman Wali Mohammad 13 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
1799 Sam Arun Prabhakar 6 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club First Maple Cricket Club First
1800 Sam Joel Nerozen Anandaraj 2 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Premier Farhan Memorial T30 Premier
1801 SAMAROO MUKESH 6 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1802 SAMAROO MUKESH 13 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1803 Sameer Chadha 10 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
1804 Sameer Syed 21 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club Second Armor Cricket Club Second
1805 Samir Patel 26 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Elite Naseeb Cricket Club Elite
1806 Samiul Monir 6 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1807 Samiullah Rafiq 6 Northumberland County Cricket Club Northumberland County Cricket Club Third Northumberland County Cricket Club Third
1808 Sampath Fernando 2 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite
1809 Sampath Kumar 7 Stikbook Stikbook Third Stikbook Third
1810 Samsan Rajanayagam 2 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier
1811 Sandeep Bodanapu 5 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
1812 Sandeep Kalassery Purushothaman 12 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
1813 Sandeep Kumar 8 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC Premier Highland Creek CC Premier
1814 Sandeep Ravi 3 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
1815 Sandeep Sharma 4 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
1816 Sandeep Singh 1 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
1817 Sangeevan Thanabalasingam 12 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite
1818 Sani Isnain 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
1819 Sani Isnain 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
1820 Sanjay S 14 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier
1821 Sanjaybhai Odd 13 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier
1822 Sanjeev Rathod 6 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50
1823 Sanjeev Santhanam 1 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
1824 Sanjeevaan Manoranjan 4 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50 Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50
1825 Sanjith Sabu 3 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
1826 Sanket Patel 8 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Premier Royal Strikers T30 Premier
1827 Santhanu Syamasundaralal 5 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
1828 Santosh Amuda 1 Stikbook Stikbook Third Stikbook Third
1829 Sarath Madathaniyil Sasidharan 7 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
1830 Saravpreet Singh 7 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos Premier Toronto Rhinos Premier
1831 Sarfaraz Bhula 15 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Elite Naseeb Cricket Club Elite
1832 Sarheeskumar Shanmugalingam 1 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite
1833 Sarim Ali 10 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
1834 Sarmad Tariq Khan 5 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
1835 Saruhasan Hareenthiran 1 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
1836 Sarventhiran Sanmugarasa 7 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite
1837 Sasi Raja 1 Manipay Parish Sports Club Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite
1838 Sasiharan Rajaratnam 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 First The Unions T20 First
1839 Sasitharan Balendran 1 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite
1840 Satanand Sarju 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1841 Sathananthan Jeganraj 1 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50 Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50
1842 Sathananthan Sivapragasam 11 Johnians Sports Club Johnians SC Over 50 Johnians SC Over 50
1843 Satheesan Sithamparanathan 6 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 First The Unions T20 First
1844 Sathianathan Nallainathan 9 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50 Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50
1845 Sathish Gnanakumar 11 Johnians Sports Club Johnians SC Over 50 Johnians SC Over 50
1846 Sathiyabalan Jeyartnam 3 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Over 50 The Unions Cricket Club Over 50
1847 Satinder Pal Singh 12 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Premier Toronto Champs T30 Premier
1848 Satish Nulaka 2 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite
1849 Satishkumar Tamilmani 13 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
1850 Satishkumar Tamilmani 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
1851 Satyesh Chaudhary 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1852 Saurabh Panchal 10 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
1853 Saurav Kumar 1 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Third Invaders B Third
1854 Saurav Kumar 11 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
1855 Savban Patel 23 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier
1856 Sayed Fawad Hashimi 5 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
1857 Sean Bennett 1 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
1858 Sean Wright 15 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Elite Island Warriors T20 Elite
1859 Sean Wright 14 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
1860 Seeram Hurry 7 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
1861 Sefat Omarkhil 5 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
1862 Sehbaaz Lakdawala 1 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier
1863 Selvakumar Balasubramaniam 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 First The Unions T20 First
1864 Selvakumar Balasubramaniam 5 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Over 50 The Unions Cricket Club Over 50
1865 Senthuran Rajah 1 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier
1866 Senthuran Sooriyakumar 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 First The Unions T20 First
1867 Sethu Vidyasagar 1 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier
1868 Shaad Ramzan 2 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite
1869 Shabry Haniffa 7 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1870 Shadab Sultani 10 Ace Cricket Club Ace Cricket Club Third Ace Cricket Club Third
1871 Shafi Kazi 16 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
1872 Shahaan Talat 8 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Premier Pickering Panthers T20 Premier
1873 Shahab Naqvi 1 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50
1874 Shahbaj Sandhu 1 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
1875 Shahbaz Ali 4 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
1876 Shahed Mujahid 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
1877 Shahed Mujahid 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
1878 Shahid Hansrod 10 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Elite Star Cricket Club T20 Elite
1879 Shahid Huzaifa 5 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
1880 Shahid Sharif 14 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
1881 Shahil Hansrod 7 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Elite Star Cricket Club T20 Elite
1882 Shahil Karnelia 5 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
1883 Shahil Karnelia 8 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
1884 Shahil Karnelia 9 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
1885 Shahjahan Biplob 11 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
1886 Shahriar Shuvo 13 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Elite Oakridge CC T20 Elite
1887 Shahriar Tanvir 2 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
1888 Shahriar Tanvir 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
1889 SHAHUL Hassan 3 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elite Elevens Kerala T20 Elite
1890 Shahzaib Salim 12 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite
1891 Shahzaib Siddiq 12 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier
1892 Shahzan Shaikh 1 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos Premier Toronto Rhinos Premier
1893 Shahzan Shaikh 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite
1894 Shailesh Patel 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
1895 Shailesh Patel 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
1896 Shaiskandan Balasingham 1 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite
1897 Shajeevan Premathasan 8 Manipay Parish Sports Club Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite
1898 Shakeel Chaudhry 3 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
1899 Shakeer Ahmed 10 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier
1900 Shakeer Syed 12 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier
1901 Shakib Amiri 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
1902 Sham Beharylall 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1903 Shameer Reza 9 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
1904 Shameer Reza 2 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
1905 Shamim Abowath 1 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
1906 Shamir Shakir 6 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
1907 Shamiul Karim 7 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1908 Shamiul Karim 1 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Elite Oakridge CC T20 Elite
1909 Shamoo Ramkissoon 1 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Premier Durham United T20 Premier
1910 Shamsuddin Motiwala 6 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
1911 Shamsul Arefin 6 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
1912 Shamsul Arefin 5 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
1913 Shanay Shah 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1914 Shane Rajapaksha 1 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1915 Shankar Subram 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
1916 Shantha Jayasekera 14 Evergreen Cricket Club Evergreen CC Over 50 Evergreen CC Over 50
1917 Sharath P K 3 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
1918 Sharath Podichety 13 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Premier Toronto Champs T30 Premier
1919 Sharath Raj 1 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Premier Redhawks CC T30 Premier
1920 Sharath Chandra Podichety 2 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Premier Toronto Champs T30 Premier
1921 Sharavanan Sivanantharaj 10 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite
1922 Shariful Islam 2 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
1923 Shariful Islam 4 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
1924 Sharjeel Siddiqui 19 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Premier Pickering Panthers T20 Premier
1925 Sharon Shaji 9 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
1926 Sharukh Khan Mohammed 2 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
1927 Shashank Chintapenta 12 Stikbook Stikbook Third Stikbook Third
1928 Shashi Kumar Krishnamoorthy 1 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
1929 Shaurya Deswal 3 Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite
1930 Shayan Mahfuz 8 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Third Invaders B Third
1931 Shayan Malik 6 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1932 Shayan Malik 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
1933 Shazaib Malik 9 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1934 Shazil Sulman 5 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
1935 Shazil Sulman 9 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
1936 Shehara Demadagoda Jnr 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
1937 Shehara Dematagoda 5 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1938 Shehara Dematagoda Don 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
1939 Sheharyar Khan 1 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Third Invaders B Third
1940 Shehzad Lakhani 4 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite
1941 Sheik Hoosain 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1942 Sheik Hoosain 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1943 Sheik Hoosain 3 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
1944 Shekhar Prajapati 6 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 First Whitby Dolphins T20 First
1945 Sheraz Qadeer 1 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Premier Pickering Panthers T20 Premier
1946 Sheron Storer 3 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
1947 Shezad Patel 7 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Elite Bawa XI T20 Elite
1948 Shezad Patel 2 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC First Bawa Xi CC First
1949 Shiju Raj 11 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
1950 Shio Badrie 12 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50
1951 Shital Patel 5 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second
1952 Shiv Persaud 8 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
1953 Shiv Shiwnauth Seeram 2 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
1954 Shiva Reddy 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
1955 Shiva Reddy 4 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
1956 Shiva Reddy 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
1957 Shiva Rahul Mccoon 1 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
1958 Shivakumar Managani 13 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Premier Madras Cricket club T20 Premier
1959 SHIVAM PARASHAR 13 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier
1960 Shivdat Motee 14 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
1961 Shivdat Motee 7 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
1962 Shoaib Khan 1 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
1963 SHOAIB SEEDAT 13 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar T20 Premier YoungStar T20 Premier
1964 SHOAIB SEEDAT 10 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 Elite YoungStar CC T30 Elite
1965 Shoaib Siddiqui 9 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Premier Pickering Panthers T20 Premier
1966 Shoeb Khan 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
1967 Shoeb Khan 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
1968 Shoeb Mankar 12 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
1969 Shoyeb Patel 1 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Elite Bawa XI T20 Elite
1970 Shrishankar Kanagasabai 10 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Over 50 The Unions Cricket Club Over 50
1971 Shuaib Zaidi 13 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1972 Shubham Iyer 1 TP Tigers CC TP Tigers CC Premier TP Tigers CC Premier
1973 Shyam Sundar Sithambaram 15 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier
1974 Shyam Sundar Sithambaram 19 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second
1975 Sibin Mathew 9 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Premier Redhawks CC T30 Premier
1976 Siddhant S 11 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
1977 Siddharth Patel 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
1978 Siddharth Patel 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
1979 Siddharth Pathakala 7 Stikbook Stikbook Third Stikbook Third
1980 Siddharth Subramaniam 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 First Whitby Dolphins T20 First
1981 Siddharth Suresh 5 Starz Cricket Club Starz Cricket Club Elite Starz Cricket Club Elite
1982 Sidhardha Puttala 2 TP Tigers CC TP Tigers CC Premier TP Tigers CC Premier
1983 Sidrat Talukder 6 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
1984 Simranjit Singh 1 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
1985 Sinthujan Rajen 13 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite
1986 Siraj Uniya 11 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Elite Star Cricket Club T20 Elite
1987 Sitbavan Sahadevan 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 First The Unions T20 First
1988 Sitbavan Sahadevan 8 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Over 50 The Unions Cricket Club Over 50
1989 Sivakaran Gnanakaran 14 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite
1990 Sivakaran Gopinath 8 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club First Maple Cricket Club First
1991 Sivanantharaj Amirthalingam 13 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite
1992 Sivanath Mahenthirajah 1 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite
1993 Sivasanker Uttamalingam 11 Johnians Sports Club Johnians SC Over 50 Johnians SC Over 50
1994 Sivasubramaniam Srirangan 4 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club Over 50 Centralites Sports Club Over 50
1995 Smit Parikh 14 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Premier Royal Strikers T30 Premier
1996 Sohag Ahmed 1 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Elite Oakridge CC T20 Elite
1997 Sohaib Abbasi 10 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Premier Farhan Memorial T30 Premier
1998 Sohaib Khan 5 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite
1999 Sohel Bhaiyat 9 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier
2000 Sohel Bhaiyat 2 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First
2001 Sohel Degia 9 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
2002 Sohel Golawala 7 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Premier Royal Strikers T30 Premier
2003 Sohil Syed 3 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club Second Armor Cricket Club Second
2004 Sojan Chacko 3 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Premier Redhawks CC T30 Premier
2005 Soundrarajah Ravindrakumaran 10 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club Over 50 Centralites Sports Club Over 50
2006 Soyeb Chohan 7 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Elite Star Cricket Club T20 Elite
2007 Srabon Muhammad 9 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Premier Armor Cricket Club T30 Premier
2008 Sreekumar Unnikrishnan 12 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elite Elevens Kerala T20 Elite
2009 Sreeraj Ravi 9 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
2010 Sribavan Balakumar 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 First The Unions T20 First
2011 Sridhar Kumar 5 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
2012 Srikanth Durairaj 1 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Premier Madras Cricket club T20 Premier
2013 Sripavan Seethamraju 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
2014 Stanley Ebenezer 7 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
2015 Steni Franklin 8 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
2016 Steve Cadoo 12 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Elite Island Warriors T20 Elite
2017 Steve Cadoo 11 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
2018 Steve Ramrattan 1 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
2019 Steven Ramdass 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
2020 Subbu Palanikumar 12 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Premier Madras Cricket club T20 Premier
2021 Subhrojit Majumdar 4 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier
2022 Subin Scaria 5 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Elite Phoenix Kerala T30 Elite
2023 Sudeep Ghosh 8 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier
2024 Sudeep Ghosh 9 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Second
2025 Sudeep Sharma 5 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Premier Toronto Champs T30 Premier
2026 Sudesh Mahendran 3 Johnians Sports Club Johnians SC Over 50 Johnians SC Over 50
2027 Sudesh Sundralingam 6 Johnians Sports Club Johnians SC Over 50 Johnians SC Over 50
2028 Sudhanshu Gaur 5 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos Premier Toronto Rhinos Premier
2029 Sudhanshu Gaur 7 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite
2030 Sufyan Khatri 11 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
2031 sufyan yousaf 7 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
2032 Suhail Aswat 1 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 Elite YoungStar CC T30 Elite
2033 Suhail Variava 7 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar T20 Premier YoungStar T20 Premier
2034 Suhail Variava 9 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 Elite YoungStar CC T30 Elite
2035 Suhail Hussain Pachisa 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
2036 Suhel Intwala 8 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar T20 Premier YoungStar T20 Premier
2037 Suhel Intwala 10 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 Elite YoungStar CC T30 Elite
2038 Suhel Patel 3 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier
2039 Suhel Wadiwala 14 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First
2040 Sujanthan Arumugam 9 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 First The Unions T20 First
2041 Sujee Kumarasamy 15 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club Over 50 Centralites Sports Club Over 50
2042 Sujeetharan Balasingam 7 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club First Maple Cricket Club First
2043 Sujeetharan Balasingam 6 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club First Maple Cricket Club First
2044 Sujeevan Loganathan 1 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite
2045 Sujieepan Vijayakumar 15 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier
2046 Sukhjinder Cheema 2 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
2047 Sukhminder Singh 12 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos Premier Toronto Rhinos Premier
2048 Sukhminder Singh 6 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite
2049 Sukhpal Cheema 1 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 First Whitby Dolphins T20 First
2050 Sulayman Niaz 3 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Premier Pickering Panthers T20 Premier
2051 suleman azizi 10 Ace Cricket Club Ace Cricket Club Third Ace Cricket Club Third
2052 Suleman Hafezi 5 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Premier
2053 suliman jan 2 Ace Cricket Club Ace Cricket Club Third Ace Cricket Club Third
2054 Sumair Ahmad 5 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Premier Farhan Memorial T30 Premier
2055 Sumanan Suntharalingam 7 Manipay Parish Sports Club Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite
2056 Sumeet Bhardwaj 3 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Premier Farhan Memorial T30 Premier
2057 Sumeet Paul 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
2058 Sumesh Narayanan 5 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elite Elevens Kerala T20 Elite
2059 Sunil Dhaniram 2 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
2060 SUNIL MAHESHI 10 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50
2061 Sunil Markandu 1 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50 Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50
2062 Suraj Anup 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
2063 Suraj Kulkarni 1 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite
2064 Suraj Negi 1 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
2065 Suraj Sasi 8 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Premier Redhawks CC T30 Premier
2066 Surendra Seeraj 3 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
2067 Surendra Seeraj 7 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
2068 Surendra Seeraj 8 SCA Masters SCA Masters Over 50 SCA Masters Over 50
2069 Suresh Persaud 9 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
2070 Suresh Puradchithasan 9 JCC Cricket Canada JCC Cricket Canada Over 50 JCC Cricket Canada Over 50
2071 Sureshkumar Mahalingam 13 Johnians Sports Club Johnians SC Over 50 Johnians SC Over 50
2072 Surinder Sharma 10 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50
2073 Surya Raghavan 13 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
2074 Sush Mahalanobis 7 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
2075 Suthaharan Gangasuthan 12 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50 Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50
2076 Suthaharan Suyambulingam 1 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50 Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50
2077 Suthakaran Jeyarajasingham 7 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 First The Unions T20 First
2078 Suthan Sandrasegaram 6 Manipay Parish Sports Club Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite
2079 Sutharsan Sangaralingam 1 Manipay Parish Sports Club Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite
2080 Suthersanan Veerasingham 13 JCC Cricket Canada JCC Cricket Canada Over 50 JCC Cricket Canada Over 50
2081 Swapnil Pandey 5 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
2082 Syed Bashir 17 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club Second Armor Cricket Club Second
2083 Syed Fawad 3 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite
2084 Syed Shariq 5 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
2085 Syed Yaman 13 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Third Invaders B Third
2086 Syed Ali Imran 1 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
2087 Syed Asad Ahmed 2 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite
2088 Syed Ashfaque Imtiaz Nabi 1 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier
2089 Syed Shoaib Mahmud 2 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier
2090 Syed Tauseef Shahid 9 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite
2091 T'Kwan Johnson 8 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Premier Durham United T20 Premier
2092 T'Kwan Johnson 10 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
2093 Tabish Khan 1 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Premier Toronto Champs T30 Premier
2094 Taha Shahzad 1 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
2095 Tahir Akhtar 14 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier
2096 Tahir Nawaz 13 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier
2097 Taimur Hussain 28 United Titans United Titans T20 Elite United Titans T20 Elite
2098 Talal Iqbal 12 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50
2099 Talal Syaed Hasan 4 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
2100 Talha Bawa 1 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
2101 Talha Manya 1 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Elite Bawa XI T20 Elite
2102 Talha Shaikh 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
2103 TALHA HASANALI PATEL 11 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Elite Bawa XI T20 Elite
2104 TALHA HASANALI PATEL 8 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC First Bawa Xi CC First
2105 Talha Shaheer Aitmad 1 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
2106 Tamim Ahmed Tamim 13 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Elite Oakridge CC T20 Elite
2107 Tanhar Ahmed 2 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Elite Oakridge CC T20 Elite
2108 Tarak Brahmbhatt 3 TP Tigers CC TP Tigers CC Premier TP Tigers CC Premier
2109 Taral Shah 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
2110 Tarandeep Singh 2 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
2111 Tariq Khaliq 14 Starz Cricket Club Starz Cricket Club Elite Starz Cricket Club Elite
2112 Tarun Doodram 6 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
2113 Tarun Doodram 4 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
2114 Tarun Pothugunta 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park B Third Victoria Park B Third
2115 Tarun Pothugunta 8 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
2116 Tarun Pothugunta 5 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
2117 Tarun Reddy 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier
2118 Tarun Reddy Yedavelli 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
2119 Tarun Reddy Yedavelli 5 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
2120 Tarundeep Sehgal 12 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Premier Toronto Champs T30 Premier
2121 Taskin Ahmed 6 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Elite Oakridge CC T20 Elite
2122 Taushif Intwala 4 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 Elite YoungStar CC T30 Elite
2123 Tawsif Zaman 3 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Premier
2124 Tayab Iqbal 5 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
2125 Tayab Iqbal 2 Team Tigers Team Tigers B Second Team Tigers B Second
2126 Tayyab Mehmood Mirza 12 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Premier Farhan Memorial T30 Premier
2127 Tej Aulakh 5 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50
2128 Teja Payyavula 5 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
2129 Terrence Holder 5 SCA Masters SCA Masters Over 50 SCA Masters Over 50
2130 Terry Mathura 5 SCA Masters SCA Masters Over 50 SCA Masters Over 50
2131 Tervor Roye 1 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
2132 Thahir Gulam 5 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
2133 Thamilventhan Paramanathan 5 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50 Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50
2134 Thanikeswaran Sellathurai 9 JCC Cricket Canada JCC Cricket Canada Over 50 JCC Cricket Canada Over 50
2135 Thanikeswaran Sellathurai 14 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite
2136 Tharmalingam Navaraj 5 Johnians Sports Club Johnians SC Over 50 Johnians SC Over 50
2137 Tharmasri Alagaratnam 14 Manipay Parish Sports Club Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite
2138 Tharmasrirajah Thirunavukkarasu 1 JCC Cricket Canada JCC Cricket Canada Over 50 JCC Cricket Canada Over 50
2139 Tharsan Srikanth 3 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 First The Unions T20 First
2140 Tharshan Bakeerathan 9 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite
2141 Thasan Kannathasan 8 Manipay Parish Sports Club Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite
2142 Thayan Karunamoorthy 5 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Over 50 The Unions Cricket Club Over 50
2143 Thayaparan Marcandayer 1 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50 Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50
2144 Theeban Ravindra 11 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club First Maple Cricket Club First
2145 Theepanraj Kathirkamanathan 14 Manipay Parish Sports Club Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite
2146 Theva Somasuntharam 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Over 50 The Unions Cricket Club Over 50
2147 Thibakaran Kunaratnam 1 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite
2148 Thileepan Ramanathan 10 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite Centralites Sports Club T30 Elite
2149 Thiyagarajah Mathimugarajah 1 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50 Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50
2150 Thomas John 5 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 First Kerala Warriors T20 First
2151 Thushyanthan Alagarajah 13 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite
2152 Thushyanthan Ratnarjah 8 Johnians Sports Club Johnians SC Over 50 Johnians SC Over 50
2153 Thushyanthan Sivagnanakurukkal 4 JCC Cricket Canada JCC Cricket Canada Over 50 JCC Cricket Canada Over 50
2154 Thusyanthan Ganeshananth 2 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite
2155 Thuvaragan Pathmeswaran 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
2156 Thuvaragan Pathmeswaran 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
2157 Timor Azizi 11 Ace Cricket Club Ace Cricket Club Third Ace Cricket Club Third
2158 Tishant Dabla 3 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
2159 Toaha Hashmi 8 Northumberland County Cricket Club Northumberland County Cricket Club Third Northumberland County Cricket Club Third
2160 Togy Pulickal 15 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Elite Phoenix Kerala T30 Elite
2161 Tomin Abraham 4 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 First Kerala Warriors T20 First
2162 Tony Pulickal 5 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier
2163 Trevor Jerrick 6 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
2164 Trevor Jerrick 11 Scarboro Kingz CC Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50 Scarboro Kingz Masterclass Over 50
2165 Tristan Ali 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
2166 Tristan Ali 7 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
2167 Trushil Patel 14 Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite
2168 Tuder Gaster 8 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier
2169 Turab Allani 12 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite
2170 Tyrone Persaud 7 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
2171 Tyrone Persaud 8 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
2172 Ubair Fasihi 5 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
2173 Ubedur Rahman 2 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Elite Oakridge CC T20 Elite
2174 Umair Ahmed 1 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
2175 Umair Ghani 5 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
2176 Umar Awar 2 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
2177 Umar Riaz 5 Starz Cricket Club Starz Cricket Club Elite Starz Cricket Club Elite
2178 Umar Virk 4 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
2179 Umar Azam Khan 8 Ace Cricket Club Ace Cricket Club Third Ace Cricket Club Third
2180 Umar Shabir Samsudeen 3 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier
2181 Umer Ahmed 6 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Premier Farhan Memorial T30 Premier
2182 Umer Arshad 4 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
2183 Umer Memon 5 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Elite Star Cricket Club T20 Elite
2184 Umer Sohail 15 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite
2185 Upender Kumar 2 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
2186 Uriel Samuels 1 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
2187 Ushardev Budhram 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
2188 Usman ahmed 3 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Premier Farhan Memorial T30 Premier
2189 Usman Ali 3 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC Premier Highland Creek CC Premier
2190 Usman Ali 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier
2191 Usman Limbada 5 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Premier
2192 Usman Mughees 17 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
2193 Usman Salman 1 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite
2194 Usman Zahid 12 United Titans United Titans T20 Elite United Titans T20 Elite
2195 Uthayachelvan Thurairajah 26 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club Over 50 Centralites Sports Club Over 50
2196 Uthayaseelan Thambiaiyah 15 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club Over 50 Centralites Sports Club Over 50
2197 Utkarsh Patel 4 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
2198 Uzair Javaid 25 United Titans United Titans T20 Elite United Titans T20 Elite
2199 Uzair Saleh 4 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
2200 Vaid Kunal 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier
2201 Vaqqas Choudhry 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
2202 Varish Shaikh 17 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Elite Naseeb Cricket Club Elite
2203 Varun Chaubey 10 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
2204 Varunnath Ramanathan 7 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Premier Madras Cricket club T20 Premier
2205 Vasanth Sharma 1 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Premier Farhan Memorial T30 Premier
2206 Vasanthaan Natarajan Maran 8 Team Tigers Team Tigers A First Team Tigers A First
2207 Venkat Loganathan 5 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Premier Madras Cricket club T20 Premier
2208 Venkat Reddy 2 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
2209 Venkat Vazrala 3 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
2210 Venkatesh Nagireddy 3 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
2211 Venkatesh Puranam 3 Stikbook Stikbook Third Stikbook Third
2212 Venki Ramanujam 8 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Premier Madras Cricket club T20 Premier
2213 Venki Ramanujam 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
2214 Veron Bute 8 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Elite Island Warriors T20 Elite
2215 Veron Bute 4 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
2216 Vicky Singh 6 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club First Prime Cricket Club First
2217 Vignesh Nallaepilly Chellythody 3 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier
2218 Vigneshwaran Mohan 1 TP Tigers CC TP Tigers CC Premier TP Tigers CC Premier
2219 Vigneswararajah Muthiah 10 JCC Cricket Canada JCC Cricket Canada Over 50 JCC Cricket Canada Over 50
2220 Vijaya Ravindran Kandiah 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 First The Unions T20 First
2221 Vijayakulan Vimalanathan 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 First The Unions T20 First
2222 Vijayakulan Vimalanathan 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Over 50 The Unions Cricket Club Over 50
2223 Vijayakumar Selvarajah 7 JCC Cricket Canada JCC Cricket Canada Over 50 JCC Cricket Canada Over 50
2224 Vijayaraghavan Ramaswamy 1 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Premier Madras Cricket club T20 Premier
2225 Vikash Arjun 5 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
2226 Vikash Singh 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
2227 Vikram Gowda 7 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier
2228 Vikram Gowda 16 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
2229 Vikram Iyer 11 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC Premier Highland Creek CC Premier
2230 Vikram Kumar 1 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Premier Madras Cricket club T20 Premier
2231 Vikram Singh 3 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
2232 Vikram Varada 6 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
2233 Vimal Suvendrarajah 6 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier
2234 Vinakshor Khemraj 11 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
2235 Vinakshor Khemraj 10 SCA Masters SCA Masters Over 50 SCA Masters Over 50
2236 Vinay Bhandari 1 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50 Mississauga Ramblers Masters Over 50
2237 Vinay Sadhu 10 SCA Masters SCA Masters Over 50 SCA Masters Over 50
2238 Vinay Sadhu 11 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
2239 Vinay T 3 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Premier Madras Cricket club T20 Premier
2240 Vinay Kumar Battineni 2 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Premier Madras Cricket club T20 Premier
2241 Vinayak Kolan 5 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Elite Phoenix Kerala T30 Elite
2242 Vineesh Methil 12 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 First Kerala Warriors T20 First
2243 Vineet Reddy 4 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
2244 Vineeth Kurup 7 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 First Kerala Warriors T20 First
2245 Vinith Radhakrishnan 6 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
2246 Vinoth Sivasubramaniyam 7 Manipay Parish Sports Club Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite Manipay Parish Sports Club T30 Elite
2247 Vinu Joy 6 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
2248 Vinword Woolcock 1 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite Island Warriors Cricket Club Elite
2249 Viplav Naik 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
2250 Viraj Pereira 1 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
2251 Viren Sharma 5 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier Janbaaz Cricket Club Premier
2252 Virth Patel 6 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 First Whitby Dolphins T20 First
2253 Vishal Adlakha 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC Premier Highland Creek CC Premier
2254 Vishal Gurpersaud 5 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars Second Superstars Second
2255 Vishan De Mel 4 Evergreen Cricket Club Evergreen CC Over 50 Evergreen CC Over 50
2256 Vishnu Anthikad 1 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier
2257 Vishnu Murali 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
2258 Vishnu Nirvana 8 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier Whitby Dolphins T30 Premier
2259 Vishnu Pothugunta 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Elite Victoria Park CC T20 Elite
2260 Vishnu R 1 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier
2261 Vishnu Ravi 23 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier Phoenix Kerala T20 Premier
2262 Vishnu Sivadas 11 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elite Elevens Kerala T20 Elite
2263 Vishnu Valsala Sasidharan 2 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elite Elevens Kerala T20 Elite
2264 Vishnudas K Unni 1 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
2265 Vishwas Prabhakar 12 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Premier Toronto Champs T30 Premier
2266 Vithun Muthukumaran 9 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier
2267 Vithyasangar Raveendirarasa 1 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier Markshire Cricket Club T20 Premier
2268 Vivek Rajendran 9 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Premier Redhawks CC T30 Premier
2269 Vivek Kumar Dabholia 11 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos Premier Toronto Rhinos Premier
2270 Vivek Kumar Dabholia 10 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite
2271 Vivekanathan Kulasingham 4 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club Over 50 Centralites Sports Club Over 50
2272 Vivian Gordon 4 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
2273 Vyas Dhairya Vipulkumar 6 Northumberland County Cricket Club Northumberland County Cricket Club Third Northumberland County Cricket Club Third
2274 Waleed Ahmed 6 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Premier Farhan Memorial T30 Premier
2275 Waleed Ali 13 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
2276 Waleed Dogar 2 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Premier Pickering Panthers T20 Premier
2277 Waleed Sohail 10 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite
2278 Wali Khan 2 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
2279 Waqar Malik 15 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
2280 Waqas Ali 1 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier
2281 Waqas Ali 12 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
2282 Waqas Ashraf 6 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos Premier Toronto Rhinos Premier
2283 Waqas Ashraf 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite
2284 Waqas Butt 1 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Premier Pickering Panthers T20 Premier
2285 Waseem Ahmed 2 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite
2286 Waseem Malik 2 Starz Cricket Club Starz Cricket Club Elite Starz Cricket Club Elite
2287 Waseem Sajjad 29 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club Second Armor Cricket Club Second
2288 Waseem Vawda 2 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
2289 Wasil Munir 2 Knightly CC Knightly CC First Knightly CC First
2290 Wasim Ahmed 7 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
2291 Wasiq Khaliq 9 Starz Cricket Club Starz Cricket Club Elite Starz Cricket Club Elite
2292 Wijayakumar Nagalingam 4 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50 Kokuvil Sports Club Over 50
2293 William Jerad 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
2294 Yadhu Krishnan 10 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier Scarboro Strikers T20 Premier
2295 Yagnik Patel 12 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
2296 Yahan E 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC First Toronto Lions CC First
2297 Yahya Vadiya 2 Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First Palace Panthers/Scarborough Legends T20 First
2298 Yakub Humami 9 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos Premier Toronto Rhinos Premier
2299 Yakub Humami 8 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Elite
2300 Yash Daudani 2 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite
2301 Yash Deswal 4 Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite Caribbean Stars Cricket Club Elite
2302 Yash Mehta 12 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
2303 Yash Patel 13 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
2304 Yash Patel 7 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
2305 Yash Talati 13 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Premier
2306 Yash Talati 18 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
2307 Yasin Patel 9 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Elite Naseeb Cricket Club Elite
2308 Yasotharan Somalingam 2 JCC Cricket Canada JCC Cricket Canada Over 50 JCC Cricket Canada Over 50
2309 Yatheen Budhu 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
2310 Yazhkovan Balasundaram 11 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 First The Unions T20 First
2311 Yazhkovan Balasundaram 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Over 50 The Unions Cricket Club Over 50
2312 Yogarajeevan Nagarajah 5 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Elite
2313 Yogaranjith Yogaratnam 13 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite Kingz Sports Academy T30 Elite
2314 Yogesh Ajwani 2 Starz Cricket Club Starz Cricket Club Elite Starz Cricket Club Elite
2315 Yogeshkumar S 2 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Premier Redhawks CC T30 Premier
2316 Yogeshkumar Savaliya 5 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Premier Redhawks CC T30 Premier
2317 Yoodhanlall Danny Sukhlall 7 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
2318 Younus Mohamed Shafeek 5 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
2319 Yousaf Tariq 1 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50
2320 Yousuf Habeeb 13 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier Prime Cricket Club T30 Premier
2321 Yousuf Shaheri 2 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Elite Star Cricket Club T20 Elite
2322 Yug Rao 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club A Elite
2323 Yunus Motara 8 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50
2324 Yunus Motara 16 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
2325 Yusha Malik 7 Northumberland County Cricket Club Northumberland County Cricket Club Third Northumberland County Cricket Club Third
2326 Yusuf Patel 1 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Elite Bawa XI T20 Elite
2327 Yusuf Patel 13 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC First Bawa Xi CC First
2328 Yusuf Pathan 4 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar T20 Premier YoungStar T20 Premier
2329 Yuvaraj Ethiraj 2 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Premier Toronto Champs T30 Premier
2330 Zabi Noori 5 Starz Cricket Club Starz Cricket Club Elite Starz Cricket Club Elite
2331 Zaeem Ghazanfar 1 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC Premier Highland Creek CC Premier
2332 Zafar Abowath 11 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
2333 Zahir Abbas Akbar 6 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Elite Bawa XI T20 Elite
2334 Zahir Abbas Akbar 5 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC First Bawa Xi CC First
2335 Zaid Saleh 1 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
2336 Zain Bobat 6 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
2337 Zain Pasha 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC Premier Highland Creek CC Premier
2338 Zainul Unia Nawab 11 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar T20 Premier YoungStar T20 Premier
2339 Zainul Unia Nawab 8 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 Elite YoungStar CC T30 Elite
2340 Zak Khan 3 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Over 50
2341 Zakaria Bagash 1 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar T20 Premier YoungStar T20 Premier
2342 Zakaria Bagash 5 Young Star Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 Elite YoungStar CC T30 Elite
2343 Zakir Gosla 6 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Elite Naseeb Cricket Club Elite
2344 Zakir Patel 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
2345 Zakria Azizi 13 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
2346 Zakria Farhan 5 Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First Oshawa Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 First
2347 Zayed Husain 5 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
2348 Zeeshan Ahmad 10 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite
2349 Zeeshan Malik 4 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
2350 Zia Zarawar 2 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
2351 Zohan Momin 6 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite Panthers Cricket Club T20 Elite
2352 Zubair Mujeeb 1 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 First
2353 Zubair Saleh 1 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
2354 Zuber Memon Mohammed 8 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Elite Star Cricket Club T20 Elite
2355 Zuber Patel 4 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First Scarborough Muslim CC T20 First
2356 Zuhaib Khan 1 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Second Toronto 6ixers Second
2357 Zuhair Ansari 14 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite The Kayi Wolves T30 Elite