Fixtures
Schedule: 2019 SCA Regular Season

Saturday

18

May 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

18

May 2019
12:30 PM

Invaders B V Toronto Rhinos

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Saturday

18

May 2019
1:15 PM

Saturday

18

May 2019
1:30 PM

United CC B V Legends Kerala

L @ L'Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: ,

Saturday

18

May 2019
3:30 PM

Sunday

19

May 2019
12:30

Highland Creek CC A V Hawaiian Arctic CC

L @ L''''Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: ,

Sunday

19

May 2019
12:30

Janbaaz CC V Ambassadors Sports Club

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: ,

Sunday

19

May 2019
12:30

Sunday

19

May 2019
12:30

Sunday

19

May 2019
1:15 PM

Sunday

19

May 2019
3:30 PM

Ashtonbee Astros V Toronto Stars

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: ,

Monday

20

May 2019
12:30

Durham V Hawks CC

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: Azad Khan,

Monday

20

May 2019
12:30 PM

Monday

20

May 2019
12:30 PM

Toronto Lions CC V Tp Tigers

L @ L'Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: ,

Monday

20

May 2019
12:30 PM

United Titans V Bangla Warriors CC B

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: ,

Monday

20

May 2019
3:30 PM

Saturday

25

May 2019
12:30

Saturday

25

May 2019
12:30

Saturday

25

May 2019
9:00

Tp Tigers V Ajaxscarboro Kingz C

L @ Ajax Cricket Ground       Umpires: ,

Saturday

25

May 2019
12:30 PM

Island Warriors V Toronto Invaders A

L @ Terry Fox Park       Umpires: ,

Saturday

25

May 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

25

May 2019
1:30 PM

Maple CC V Legends Kerala

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: ,

Sunday

26

May 2019
12:30

Knightly CC V Highland Creek CC A

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: ,

Sunday

26

May 2019
12:30

Sunday

26

May 2019
12:30

Champions CC V Durham

L @ L''''''''Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: ,

Sunday

26

May 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

26

May 2019
1:15 PM

United Titans V Invaders B

L @ Terry Fox Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

26

May 2019
1:30 PM

Pickering Panthers V Ashtonbee Astros

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Saturday

1

Jun 2019
12:30

Hawaiian Arctic CC V United CC A

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Saturday

1

Jun 2019
12:30

Saturday

1

Jun 2019
12:30

Durham V Hawks CC

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: Nazaam Ali,

Saturday

1

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

Toronto Rhinos V Tp Tigers

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: ,

Saturday

1

Jun 2019
1:15 PM

Saturday

1

Jun 2019
1:30 PM

Sunday

2

Jun 2019
12:30

Sunday

2

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

2

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

Toronto Lions CC V United Titans

L @ L'Amoreaux Ground       Umpires: ,

Sunday

2

Jun 2019
1:30 PM

Toronto Stars V Pickering Panthers

L @ Terry Fox Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

2

Jun 2019
1:30 PM

Legends Kerala V Ashtonbee Astros

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: ,

Saturday

8

Jun 2019
9:00 AM

Saturday

8

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

8

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

9

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

9

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

Hawks CC V Superstars CC

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: Krishen Awdhan,

Sunday

9

Jun 2019
1:30 PM

Sunday

9

Jun 2019
3:10 PM

Tp Tigers V Invaders B

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Saturday

15

Jun 2019
9:00 AM

Saturday

15

Jun 2019
12:00 PM

Saturday

15

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

15

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

15

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

15

Jun 2019
1:15 PM

Saturday

15

Jun 2019
3:10 PM

Saturday

15

Jun 2019
4:20 PM

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
1:15 PM

Saturday

22

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

22

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

22

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

22

Jun 2019
1:15 PM

Sunday

23

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

23

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

23

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

23

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

Hawks CC V Bawa Xi CC B

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: Waheed Ali,

Sunday

23

Jun 2019
1:15 PM

Sunday

23

Jun 2019
3:10 PM

Saturday

29

Jun 2019
12:00 PM

Saturday

29

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

29

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

29

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

29

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

29

Jun 2019
4:20 PM

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
12:00 PM

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
3:10 PM

Bangla Warriors CC B V Tp Tigers

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
4:20 PM

Monday

1

Jul 2019
12:00 PM

Monday

1

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

Monday

1

Jul 2019
3:10 PM

Monday

1

Jul 2019
3:10 PM

Monday

1

Jul 2019
4:20 PM

Monday

1

Jul 2019
4:20 PM

Saturday

6

Jul 2019
12:00 PM

Saturday

6

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

6

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

6

Jul 2019
1:15 PM

Saturday

6

Jul 2019
4:20 PM

Sunday

7

Jul 2019
1:15 AM

Sunday

7

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

7

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

7

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

7

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

Durham V Bawa Xi CC B

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: Bisham Singh,

Sunday

7

Jul 2019
3:10 PM

Tp Tigers V United Titans

L @ Thackery Park       Umpires: Desmond Garib,

Saturday

13

Jul 2019
12:00 PM

Saturday

13

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

13

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

13

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

13

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

Champions CC V Hawks CC

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: Malik Ghaswala,

Saturday

13

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

13

Jul 2019
1:15 PM

Saturday

13

Jul 2019
4:20 PM

Sunday

14

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

14

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

14

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

14

Jul 2019
1:15 PM

Superstars CC V Bawa Xi CC B

L @ Terry Fox Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

14

Jul 2019
3:10 PM

Sunday

14

Jul 2019
3:10 PM

Saturday

20

Jul 2019
9:00 AM

Saturday

20

Jul 2019
12:00 PM

Saturday

20

Jul 2019
12:00 PM

Saturday

20

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

20

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

20

Jul 2019
1:15 PM

Saturday

20

Jul 2019
4:20 PM

Sunday

21

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

21

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

Highland Creek CC B V Island Warriors

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Sunday

21

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

21

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

21

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

21

Jul 2019
1:15 PM

Saturday

27

Jul 2019
9:00 AM

Saturday

27

Jul 2019
12:00 PM

Saturday

27

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

27

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

27

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

Champions CC V Bawa Xi CC B

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: Waheed Ali,

Saturday

27

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

Hawks CC V Durham

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: Ruban R Sivanadian,

Saturday

27

Jul 2019
1:15 PM

Saturday

27

Jul 2019
4:20 PM

Sunday

28

Jul 2019
12:00 PM

Sunday

28

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

28

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

28

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

28

Jul 2019
1:15 PM

Sunday

28

Jul 2019
3:10 PM

Sunday

28

Jul 2019
4:20 PM

United CC B V Maple CC

L @ Thackery Park       Umpires: Waheed Ali,

Saturday

3

Aug 2019
12:00 PM

Saturday

3

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

3

Aug 2019
4:20 PM

Sunday

4

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

4

Aug 2019
1:15 PM

Sunday

4

Aug 2019
3:10 PM

Invaders B V Tp Tigers

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: Nazaam Ali,

Sunday

4

Aug 2019
4:20 PM

Maple CC V Ashtonbee Astros

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: Waheed Ali,

Monday

5

Aug 2019
12:00 PM

Monday

5

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

Monday

5

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

Monday

5

Aug 2019
1:15 PM

Monday

5

Aug 2019
3:10 PM

Monday

5

Aug 2019
4:20 PM

Saturday

10

Aug 2019
8:30 AM

Saturday

10

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

10

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

10

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

10

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

10

Aug 2019
1:15 PM

Saturday

10

Aug 2019
3:10 PM

Sunday

11

Aug 2019
12:00 PM

Toronto Stars V Maple CC

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: Nazaam Ali,

Sunday

11

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

11

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

11

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

11

Aug 2019
1:15 PM

Sunday

11

Aug 2019
4:20 PM

Saturday

17

Aug 2019
9:00 AM

Saturday

17

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

17

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

17

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

17

Aug 2019
1:15 PM

Saturday

17

Aug 2019
3:00 PM

Maple CC V Toronto Stars

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: Desmond Garib,

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
12:00 PM

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
1:15 PM

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
3:10 PM

Invaders B V Toronto Lions CC

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: ,

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
3:10 PM

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
4:20 PM

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
9:00 AM

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
12:00 PM

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
1:15 PM

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
3:10 PM

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
4:20 PM

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
3:10 PM

Saturday

31

Aug 2019
8:30 AM

Saturday

31

Aug 2019
9:00 AM

Saturday

31

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

31

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

Janbaaz CC V United CC A

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: Nazaam Ali,

Saturday

31

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

31

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

31

Aug 2019
1:15 PM

Sunday

1

Sep 2019
12:00 PM

Sunday

1

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

1

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

1

Sep 2019
1:15 PM

Sunday

1

Sep 2019
3:10 PM

Sunday

1

Sep 2019
4:20 PM

Monday

2

Sep 2019
1:15 AM

Monday

2

Sep 2019
12:00 PM

Monday

2

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

Monday

2

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

Monday

2

Sep 2019
3:10 PM

Monday

2

Sep 2019
3:10 PM

Monday

2

Sep 2019
4:20 PM

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
11:15 AM

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
3:35 PM

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
11:15 AM

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

Bawa Xi CC A V Island Warriors

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
1:15 PM

Toronto Braves CC V Hawks CC

L @ Terry Fox Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
1:30 PM

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
3:35 PM

Legends Kerala V Maple CC

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: ,

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

United Titans V Tp Tigers

L @ Terry Fox Park       Umpires: ,

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

Kokuvil Sports Academy V Toronto Stars

L @ Ashtonbee # 3       Umpires: ,

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

United CC A V Hawaiian Arctic CC

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: ,

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

Bawa Xi CC B V Durham

L @ Ashtonbee # 2       Umpires: Frederick Halley,

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
2:15 PM

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

Victoria Park CC V United CC A

L @ Ashtonbee # 1       Umpires: ,

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
1:15 PM

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
2:15 PM

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
12:00 PM

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
1:00 PM

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
1:30 PM

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
9:30 AM

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
1:00 PM

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
3:00 PM

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
9:30 AM

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
10:30 AM

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
10:30 AM

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
12:00 PM

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
11:00 AM
# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 05/18/2019 12:30 PM Superstars CC Ajaxscarboro Kingz B Ashtonbee # 3 Matthew. J Francis   Scorecard
2 L 05/18/2019 12:30 PM Invaders B Toronto Rhinos Ashtonbee # 2   Scorecard
3 L 05/18/2019 1:15 PM Bangla Warriors CC A Kaieteur International Sc A Terry Fox Park   Scorecard
4 L 05/18/2019 1:30 PM United CC B Legends Kerala L'Amoreaux Ground   Scorecard
5 L 05/18/2019 3:30 PM Kokuvil Sports Academy Phoenix Kerala Ashtonbee # 1 Frederick Halley   Scorecard
6 L 05/19/2019 12:30 Highland Creek CC A Hawaiian Arctic CC L''''Amoreaux Ground   Scorecard
7 L 05/19/2019 12:30 Janbaaz CC Ambassadors Sports Club Ashtonbee # 1   Scorecard
8 L 05/19/2019 12:30 Island Warriors Ajaxscarboro Kingz CC A Ajax Cricket Ground   Scorecard
9 L 05/19/2019 12:30 Toronto Invaders A Islanders Sports Club Ashtonbee # 2 Azad Khan   Scorecard
10 L 05/19/2019 1:15 PM United CC A Victoria Park CC Terry Fox Park Nazaam Ali Richard Thompson   Scorecard
11 L 05/19/2019 3:30 PM Ashtonbee Astros Toronto Stars Ashtonbee # 3   Scorecard
12 L 05/20/2019 12:30 Durham Hawks CC Ashtonbee # 2 Azad Khan   Scorecard
13 L 05/20/2019 12:30 PM Ajaxscarboro Kingz B Kaieteur International Sc B Ajax Cricket Ground   Scorecard
14 L 05/20/2019 12:30 PM Toronto Lions CC Tp Tigers L'Amoreaux Ground   Scorecard
15 L 05/20/2019 12:30 PM United Titans Bangla Warriors CC B Ashtonbee # 3   Scorecard
16 L 05/20/2019 3:30 PM Tpark Youngstars Kokuvil Sports Academy Ashtonbee # 1   Scorecard
17 L 05/25/2019 12:30 Ambassadors Sports Club Hawaiian Arctic CC Ashtonbee # 2   Scorecard
18 L 05/25/2019 12:30 Highland Creek CC B Bangla Warriors CC A Ashtonbee # 1   Scorecard
19 L 05/25/2019 9:00 Tp Tigers Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Ajax Cricket Ground   Scorecard
20 L 05/25/2019 12:30 PM Island Warriors Toronto Invaders A Terry Fox Park   Scorecard
21 L 05/25/2019 12:30 PM Ajaxscarboro Kingz B Toronto Braves CC L'Amoreaux Ground   Scorecard
22 L 05/25/2019 1:30 PM Maple CC Legends Kerala Ashtonbee # 3   Scorecard
23 L 05/26/2019 12:30 Knightly CC Highland Creek CC A Ashtonbee # 1   Scorecard
24 L 05/26/2019 12:30 Ajaxscarboro Kingz CC A Islanders Sports Club Ajax Cricket Ground Matthew. J Francis   Scorecard
25 L 05/26/2019 12:30 Champions CC Durham L''''''''Amoreaux Ground   Scorecard
26 L 05/26/2019 12:30 PM Bangla Warriors CC B Toronto Lions CC Ashtonbee # 3   Scorecard
27 L 05/26/2019 1:15 PM United Titans Invaders B Terry Fox Park   Scorecard
28 L 05/26/2019 1:30 PM Pickering Panthers Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee # 2   Scorecard
29 L 06/01/2019 12:30 Hawaiian Arctic CC United CC A Ashtonbee # 2   Scorecard
30 L 06/01/2019 12:30 Ajaxscarboro Kingz B Superstars CC Ajax Cricket Ground   Scorecard
31 L 06/01/2019 12:30 Durham Hawks CC Ashtonbee # 1 Nazaam Ali   Scorecard
32 L 06/01/2019 12:30 PM Toronto Rhinos Tp Tigers Ashtonbee # 3   Scorecard
33 L 06/01/2019 1:15 PM Kaieteur International Sc A Island Warriors Terry Fox Park   Scorecard
34 L 06/01/2019 1:30 PM Phoenix Kerala Maple CC L'Amoreaux Ground Matthew. J Francis   Scorecard
35 L 06/02/2019 12:30 Toronto Invaders A Ajaxscarboro Kingz CC A Ajax Cricket Ground   Scorecard
36 L 06/02/2019 12:30 PM Victoria Park CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Ashtonbee # 2 Azad Khan Kanta Maharaj   Scorecard
37 L 06/02/2019 12:30 PM Toronto Lions CC United Titans L'Amoreaux Ground   Scorecard
38 L 06/02/2019 1:30 PM Toronto Stars Pickering Panthers Terry Fox Park   Scorecard
39 L 06/02/2019 1:30 PM Legends Kerala Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee # 3   Scorecard
40 L 06/08/2019 9:00 AM Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Toronto Rhinos Ajax Cricket Ground Matthew. J Francis   Scorecard
41 L 06/08/2019 12:30 PM Victoria Park CC Ambassadors Sports Club L'Amoreaux Ground Bisham Singh Mohan Ramadhin   Scorecard
42 L 06/08/2019 12:30 PM Islanders Sports Club Island Warriors Ashtonbee # 2 Kanta Maharaj   Scorecard
43 L 06/09/2019 12:30 PM Ajaxscarboro Kingz CC A Kaieteur International Sc A Ajax Cricket Ground Azad Khan Malik Ghaswala   Scorecard
44 L 06/09/2019 12:30 PM Bawa Xi CC B Champions CC Ashtonbee # 1 Matthew. J Francis Richard Thompson   Scorecard
45 L 06/09/2019 12:30 PM Hawks CC Superstars CC Ashtonbee # 3 Krishen Awdhan   Scorecard
46 L 06/09/2019 1:30 PM Legends Kerala Kokuvil Sports Academy L'Amoreaux Ground Frederick Halley   Scorecard
47 L 06/09/2019 3:10 PM Tp Tigers Invaders B Ashtonbee # 2   Scorecard
48 L 06/15/2019 9:00 AM Invaders B Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Ajax Cricket Ground Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin   Scorecard
49 L 06/15/2019 12:00 PM Tpark Youngstars Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee # 3 Waheed Ali   Scorecard
50 L 06/15/2019 12:30 PM Knightly CC Bilal CC Ashtonbee # 2 Bisham Singh Mohan Ramadhin   Scorecard
51 L 06/15/2019 12:30 PM Bawa Xi CC A Bangla Warriors CC A L'Amoreaux Ground Nazaam Ali Ruban R Sivanadian   Scorecard
52 L 06/15/2019 12:30 PM Toronto Invaders A Highland Creek CC B Ashtonbee # 1 Frederick Halley   Scorecard
53 L 06/15/2019 1:15 PM Palace Panthers Sc Kaieteur International Sc B Terry Fox Park Malik Ghaswala   Scorecard
54 L 06/15/2019 3:10 PM Toronto Rhinos United Titans Thackery Park Kanta Maharaj Desmond Garib   Scorecard
55 L 06/15/2019 4:20 PM United CC B Pickering Panthers Ashtonbee # 3 Waheed Ali   Scorecard
56 L 06/16/2019 12:30 PM Ambassadors Sports Club Knightly CC L'Amoreaux Ground Matthew. J Francis Bisham Singh   Scorecard
57 L 06/16/2019 12:30 PM Kaieteur International Sc A Bawa Xi CC A Ashtonbee # 1 Azad Khan   Scorecard
58 L 06/16/2019 12:30 PM Ajaxscarboro Kingz B Hawks CC Ajax Cricket Ground Richard Thompson Malik Ghaswala   Scorecard
59 L 06/16/2019 12:30 PM Superstars CC Durham Ashtonbee # 3 Frederick Halley Gerard De Fry   Scorecard
60 L 06/16/2019 12:30 PM Toronto Braves CC Champions CC Thackery Park Waheed Ali Desmond Garib   Scorecard
61 L 06/16/2019 1:15 PM Janbaaz CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Terry Fox Park Nazaam Ali Terrence Campbell   Scorecard
62 L 06/22/2019 12:30 PM United CC A Janbaaz CC L'Amoreaux Ground Mohan Ramadhin Nazaam Ali   Scorecard
63 L 06/22/2019 12:30 PM Islanders Sports Club Bawa Xi CC A Ashtonbee # 3 Ruban R Sivanadian   Scorecard
64 L 06/22/2019 12:30 PM Kaieteur International Sc B Toronto Braves CC Thackery Park Desmond Garib   Scorecard
65 L 06/22/2019 1:15 PM Highland Creek CC B Kaieteur International Sc A Terry Fox Park   Scorecard
66 L 06/23/2019 12:30 PM Knightly CC Victoria Park CC Ashtonbee # 2 Azad Khan Ruban R Sivanadian   Scorecard
67 L 06/23/2019 12:30 PM Island Warriors Bangla Warriors CC A L'Amoreaux Ground Nazaam Ali   Scorecard
68 L 06/23/2019 12:30 PM Palace Panthers Sc Superstars CC Thackery Park Desmond Garib   Scorecard
69 L 06/23/2019 12:30 PM Hawks CC Bawa Xi CC B Ashtonbee # 3 Waheed Ali   Scorecard
70 L 06/23/2019 1:15 PM Ambassadors Sports Club Highland Creek CC A Terry Fox Park Terrence Campbell Richard Thompson   Scorecard
71 L 06/23/2019 3:10 PM Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Bangla Warriors CC B Ajax Cricket Ground Ishrat Ansari   Scorecard
72 L 06/29/2019 12:00 PM Ashtonbee Astros Toronto Stars Thackery Park Craig Murdoch   Scorecard
73 L 06/29/2019 12:30 PM Hawaiian Arctic CC Bilal CC Ashtonbee # 2 Bisham Singh   Scorecard
74 L 06/29/2019 12:30 PM Victoria Park CC Highland Creek CC A L'Amoreaux Ground   Scorecard
75 L 06/29/2019 12:30 PM Champions CC Palace Panthers Sc Ashtonbee # 1 Vish Jadunauth Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin   Scorecard
76 L 06/29/2019 12:30 PM Bawa Xi CC B Toronto Braves CC Ashtonbee # 3 Malik Ghaswala   Scorecard
77 L 06/29/2019 4:20 PM Phoenix Kerala Tpark Youngstars Thackery Park Craig Murdoch   Scorecard
78 L 06/30/2019 12:00 PM Maple CC Pickering Panthers Ashtonbee # 3 Richard Thompson   Scorecard
79 L 06/30/2019 12:30 PM United CC A Ambassadors Sports Club Ashtonbee # 1 Bisham Singh Terrence Campbell   Scorecard
80 L 06/30/2019 12:30 PM Island Warriors Highland Creek CC B L'Amoreaux Ground   Scorecard
81 L 06/30/2019 12:30 PM Superstars CC Palace Panthers Sc Thackery Park Waheed Ali   Scorecard
82 L 06/30/2019 3:10 PM Bangla Warriors CC B Tp Tigers Ashtonbee # 2   Scorecard
83 L 06/30/2019 4:20 PM Kokuvil Sports Academy United CC B Ashtonbee # 3 Richard Thompson   Scorecard
84 L 07/01/2019 12:00 PM Phoenix Kerala Kokuvil Sports Academy Ashtonbee # 1 Matthew. J Francis   Scorecard
85 L 07/01/2019 12:30 PM Knightly CC Janbaaz CC L'Amoreaux Ground Azad Khan Rohan Shah   Scorecard
86 L 07/01/2019 3:10 PM Toronto Lions CC Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Ajax Cricket Ground Craig Murdoch   Scorecard
87 L 07/01/2019 3:10 PM Toronto Rhinos Invaders B Ashtonbee # 2 Malik Ghaswala   Scorecard
88 L 07/01/2019 4:20 PM Ashtonbee Astros Maple CC Ashtonbee # 1 Matthew. J Francis   Scorecard
89 L 07/01/2019 4:20 PM Legends Kerala Tpark Youngstars Ashtonbee # 3 Ruban R Sivanadian   Scorecard
90 L 07/06/2019 12:00 PM Ashtonbee Astros Pickering Panthers Ashtonbee # 2 Krishen Awdhan   Scorecard
91 L 07/06/2019 12:30 PM Hawaiian Arctic CC Ambassadors Sports Club Ashtonbee # 1 Mohan Ramadhin Edsel Mitchel   Scorecard
92 L 07/06/2019 12:30 PM Bawa Xi CC A Ajaxscarboro Kingz CC A Ajax Cricket Ground Waheed Ali Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin   Scorecard
93 L 07/06/2019 12:30 PM Hawks CC Champions CC L'Amoreaux Ground Terrence Campbell   Scorecard
94 L 07/06/2019 1:15 PM Highland Creek CC A Janbaaz CC Terry Fox Park Bisham Singh Shah Salee Zafar   Scorecard
95 L 07/06/2019 4:20 PM Tpark Youngstars United CC B Ashtonbee # 2 Malik Ghaswala   Scorecard
96 L 07/07/2019 1:15 AM Kaieteur International Sc B Toronto Braves CC Terry Fox Park Malik Ghaswala   Scorecard
97 L 07/07/2019 12:30 PM Bilal CC United CC A Ashtonbee # 2 Terrence Campbell Krishen Awdhan   Scorecard
98 L 07/07/2019 12:30 PM Ajaxscarboro Kingz CC A Bangla Warriors CC A Ajax Cricket Ground   Scorecard
99 L 07/07/2019 12:30 PM Kaieteur International Sc A Islanders Sports Club Ashtonbee # 1 Nazaam Ali Frederick Halley   Scorecard
100 L 07/07/2019 12:30 PM Durham Bawa Xi CC B Ashtonbee # 3 Bisham Singh   Scorecard
101 L 07/07/2019 3:10 PM Tp Tigers United Titans Thackery Park Desmond Garib   Scorecard
102 L 07/13/2019 12:00 PM Pickering Panthers Toronto Stars Thackery Park Desmond Garib   Scorecard
103 L 07/13/2019 12:30 PM Knightly CC Ambassadors Sports Club TBD Vish Jadunauth Ruban R Sivanadian   Scorecard
104 L 07/13/2019 12:30 PM Bangla Warriors CC A Toronto Invaders A Ashtonbee # 1   Scorecard
105 L 07/13/2019 12:30 PM Palace Panthers Sc Ajaxscarboro Kingz B Ajax Cricket Ground Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin   Scorecard
106 L 07/13/2019 12:30 PM Champions CC Hawks CC Ashtonbee # 3 Malik Ghaswala   Scorecard
107 L 07/13/2019 12:30 PM Durham Kaieteur International Sc B Ashtonbee # 2 Mohan Ramadhin   Scorecard
108 L 07/13/2019 1:15 PM Highland Creek CC A United CC A Terry Fox Park Nazaam Ali Krishen Awdhan   Scorecard
109 L 07/13/2019 4:20 PM Legends Kerala Phoenix Kerala Thackery Park Desmond Garib   Scorecard
110 L 07/14/2019 12:30 PM Bilal CC Victoria Park CC Ashtonbee # 2 Bisham Singh Matthew. J Francis   Scorecard
111 L 07/14/2019 12:30 PM Ajaxscarboro Kingz CC A Island Warriors Ajax Cricket Ground Azad Khan   Scorecard
112 L 07/14/2019 12:30 PM Bawa Xi CC A Highland Creek CC B TBD Nazaam Ali Malik Ghaswala   Scorecard
113 L 07/14/2019 1:15 PM Superstars CC Bawa Xi CC B Terry Fox Park   Scorecard
114 L 07/14/2019 3:10 PM Bangla Warriors CC B United Titans Ashtonbee # 3 Terrence Campbell   Scorecard
115 L 07/14/2019 3:10 PM Toronto Lions CC Toronto Rhinos Thackery Park Ishrat Ansari   Scorecard
116 L 07/20/2019 9:00 AM Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Invaders B Ajax Cricket Ground Terrence Campbell   Scorecard
117 L 07/20/2019 12:00 PM Legends Kerala Pickering Panthers L'Amoreaux Ground Waheed Ali   Scorecard
118 L 07/20/2019 12:00 PM Kokuvil Sports Academy Ashtonbee Astros Thackery Park Kanta Maharaj   Scorecard
119 L 07/20/2019 12:30 PM Bilal CC Janbaaz CC Ashtonbee # 2 Azad Khan Nazaam Ali   Scorecard
120 L 07/20/2019 12:30 PM Highland Creek CC A Victoria Park CC Ashtonbee # 1 Matthew. J Francis Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin   Scorecard
121 L 07/20/2019 12:30 PM Hawks CC Palace Panthers Sc Ashtonbee # 3 Malik Ghaswala   Scorecard
122 L 07/20/2019 1:15 PM Bangla Warriors CC A Bawa Xi CC A Terry Fox Park Krishen Awdhan   Scorecard
123 L 07/20/2019 4:20 PM Toronto Stars Phoenix Kerala Thackery Park Kanta Maharaj   Scorecard
124 L 07/21/2019 12:30 PM United CC A Knightly CC Ashtonbee # 1 Matthew. J Francis Richard Thompson   Scorecard
125 L 07/21/2019 12:30 PM Highland Creek CC B Island Warriors Ashtonbee # 2   Scorecard
126 L 07/21/2019 12:30 PM Islanders Sports Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz CC A Ajax Cricket Ground Azad Khan   Scorecard
127 L 07/21/2019 12:30 PM Superstars CC Kaieteur International Sc B Thackery Park Malik Ghaswala   Scorecard
128 L 07/21/2019 12:30 PM Durham Toronto Braves CC Ashtonbee # 3 Frederick Halley   Scorecard
129 L 07/21/2019 1:15 PM Kaieteur International Sc A Toronto Invaders A Terry Fox Park Terrence Campbell   Scorecard
130 L 07/27/2019 9:00 AM Toronto Braves CC Ajaxscarboro Kingz B Ajax Cricket Ground Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin   Scorecard
131 L 07/27/2019 12:00 PM Maple CC Kokuvil Sports Academy Thackery Park Kanta Maharaj   Scorecard
132 L 07/27/2019 12:30 PM Hawaiian Arctic CC Knightly CC Ashtonbee # 1 Bisham Singh Krishen Awdhan   Scorecard
133 L 07/27/2019 12:30 PM Bangla Warriors CC A Islanders Sports Club TBD Malik Ghaswala   Scorecard
134 L 07/27/2019 12:30 PM Champions CC Bawa Xi CC B Ashtonbee # 3 Waheed Ali   Scorecard
135 L 07/27/2019 12:30 PM Hawks CC Durham Ashtonbee # 2 Ruban R Sivanadian   Scorecard
136 L 07/27/2019 1:15 PM Ambassadors Sports Club Bilal CC Terry Fox Park Mohan Ramadhin Nazaam Ali   Scorecard
137 L 07/27/2019 4:20 PM Phoenix Kerala Ashtonbee Astros Thackery Park Kanta Maharaj   Scorecard
138 L 07/28/2019 12:00 PM Toronto Stars Legends Kerala Thackery Park Waheed Ali   Scorecard
139 L 07/28/2019 12:30 PM Bawa Xi CC A Kaieteur International Sc A Ashtonbee # 2 Azad Khan   Scorecard
140 L 07/28/2019 12:30 PM Highland Creek CC B Toronto Invaders A Ashtonbee # 1 Ruban R Sivanadian   Scorecard
141 L 07/28/2019 12:30 PM Kaieteur International Sc B Ajaxscarboro Kingz B Ajax Cricket Ground   Scorecard
142 L 07/28/2019 1:15 PM Victoria Park CC Janbaaz CC Terry Fox Park Matthew. J Francis Bisham Singh   Scorecard
143 L 07/28/2019 3:10 PM Tp Tigers Toronto Lions CC Ashtonbee # 3 Frederick Halley   Scorecard
144 L 07/28/2019 4:20 PM United CC B Maple CC Thackery Park Waheed Ali   Scorecard
145 L 08/03/2019 12:00 PM Tpark Youngstars Phoenix Kerala L'Amoreaux Ground Mohan Ramadhin   Scorecard
146 L 08/03/2019 12:30 PM Ajaxscarboro Kingz CC A Highland Creek CC B Ajax Cricket Ground Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin   Scorecard
147 L 08/03/2019 4:20 PM Legends Kerala Toronto Stars L'Amoreaux Ground Mohan Ramadhin   Scorecard
148 L 08/04/2019 12:30 PM United Titans Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Ajax Cricket Ground Ruban R Sivanadian   Scorecard
149 L 08/04/2019 1:15 PM Bilal CC Knightly CC Terry Fox Park Mohan Ramadhin Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin   Scorecard
150 L 08/04/2019 3:10 PM Invaders B Tp Tigers Ashtonbee # 3 Nazaam Ali   Scorecard
151 L 08/04/2019 4:20 PM Maple CC Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee # 2 Waheed Ali   Scorecard
152 L 08/05/2019 12:00 PM Tpark Youngstars Pickering Panthers Ashtonbee # 3 Matthew. J Francis   Scorecard
153 L 08/05/2019 12:30 PM Janbaaz CC Highland Creek CC A Ashtonbee # 2 Azad Khan Bisham Singh   Scorecard
154 L 08/05/2019 12:30 PM Toronto Invaders A Bawa Xi CC A L'Amoreaux Ground Mohan Ramadhin   Scorecard
155 L 08/05/2019 1:15 PM Palace Panthers Sc Bawa Xi CC B Terry Fox Park Malik Ghaswala   Scorecard
156 L 08/05/2019 3:10 PM Toronto Rhinos Bangla Warriors CC B Ashtonbee # 1 Frederick Halley   Scorecard
157 L 08/05/2019 4:20 PM Phoenix Kerala United CC B Ashtonbee # 3 Matthew. J Francis   Scorecard
158 L 08/10/2019 8:30 AM Pickering Panthers Legends Kerala Terry Fox Park Craig Murdoch   Scorecard
159 L 08/10/2019 12:30 PM Janbaaz CC Bilal CC Ashtonbee # 2 Krishen Awdhan Nazaam Ali   Scorecard
160 L 08/10/2019 12:30 PM Ajaxscarboro Kingz B Bawa Xi CC B Ajax Cricket Ground Ganishram (Darmo) Gangadin   Scorecard
161 L 08/10/2019 12:30 PM Champions CC Durham Ashtonbee # 3 Ruban R Sivanadian   Scorecard
162 L 08/10/2019 12:30 PM United Titans Toronto Lions CC Thackery Park Malik Ghaswala   Scorecard
163 L 08/10/2019 1:15 PM Island Warriors Kaieteur International Sc A Terry Fox Park Terrence Campbell   Scorecard
164 L 08/10/2019 3:10 PM Bangla Warriors CC B Toronto Rhinos L'Amoreaux Ground Mohan Ramadhin   Scorecard
165 L 08/11/2019 12:00 PM Toronto Stars Maple CC Ashtonbee # 3 Nazaam Ali   Scorecard
166 L 08/11/2019 12:30 PM Hawaiian Arctic CC Victoria Park CC Ashtonbee # 2 Terrence Campbell Krishen Awdhan   Scorecard
167 L 08/11/2019 12:30 PM Highland Creek CC A Ambassadors Sports Club L'Amoreaux Ground Matthew. J Francis Azad Khan   Scorecard
168 L 08/11/2019 12:30 PM Hawks CC Kaieteur International Sc B Ashtonbee # 1 Craig Murdoch   Scorecard
169 L 08/11/2019 1:15 PM Islanders Sports Club Bangla Warriors CC A Terry Fox Park Richard Thompson Mohan Ramadhin   Scorecard
170 L 08/11/2019 4:20 PM United CC B Kokuvil Sports Academy Ashtonbee # 3 Nazaam Ali   Scorecard
171 L 08/17/2019 9:00 AM Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Tp Tigers Ajax Cricket Ground Ishrat Ansari   Scorecard
172 L 08/17/2019 12:30 PM Knightly CC United CC A Ashtonbee # 2 Nazaam Ali Krishen Awdhan   Scorecard
173 L 08/17/2019 12:30 PM Toronto Invaders A Kaieteur International Sc A L'Amoreaux Ground Mohan Ramadhin   Scorecard
174 L 08/17/2019 12:30 PM Toronto Braves CC Palace Panthers Sc Ashtonbee # 1 Malik Ghaswala   Scorecard
175 L 08/17/2019 1:15 PM Bawa Xi CC B Champions CC Terry Fox Park Kanta Maharaj   Scorecard
176 L 08/17/2019 3:00 PM Maple CC Toronto Stars Ashtonbee # 3 Desmond Garib   Scorecard
177 L 08/18/2019 12:00 PM Kokuvil Sports Academy Phoenix Kerala Thackery Park Desmond Garib   Scorecard
178 L 08/18/2019 12:30 PM Kaieteur International Sc A Bangla Warriors CC A Ashtonbee # 1 Azad Khan   Scorecard
179 L 08/18/2019 12:30 PM Durham Ajaxscarboro Kingz B Ajax Cricket Ground Malik Ghaswala   Scorecard
180 L 08/18/2019 1:15 PM Ambassadors Sports Club Victoria Park CC Terry Fox Park Nazaam Ali Krishen Awdhan   Scorecard
181 L 08/18/2019 3:10 PM Invaders B Toronto Lions CC Ashtonbee # 3   Scorecard
182 L 08/18/2019 3:10 PM United Titans Toronto Rhinos L'Amoreaux Ground Matthew. J Francis   Scorecard
183 L 08/18/2019 4:20 PM United CC B Tpark Youngstars Thackery Park Desmond Garib   Scorecard
184 L 08/24/2019 9:00 AM Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Toronto Lions CC Ajax Cricket Ground Waheed Ali   Scorecard
185 L 08/24/2019 12:00 PM United CC B Tpark Youngstars Ashtonbee # 3 Ishrat Ansari   Scorecard
186 L 08/24/2019 12:30 PM Island Warriors Islanders Sports Club Ashtonbee # 2 Bisham Singh   Scorecard
187 L 08/24/2019 12:30 PM Superstars CC Toronto Braves CC L'Amoreaux Ground Mohan Ramadhin   Scorecard
188 L 08/24/2019 1:15 PM Highland Creek CC B Bawa Xi CC A Terry Fox Park Nazaam Ali   Scorecard
189 L 08/24/2019 3:10 PM Tp Tigers Toronto Rhinos Ashtonbee # 1 Kanta Maharaj   Scorecard
190 L 08/24/2019 4:20 PM Pickering Panthers Maple CC Ashtonbee # 3 Malik Ghaswala   Scorecard
191 L 08/25/2019 12:30 PM Highland Creek CC A Knightly CC Ashtonbee # 2 Bisham Singh Nazaam Ali   Scorecard
192 L 08/25/2019 12:30 PM United CC A Bilal CC L'Amoreaux Ground Krishen Awdhan Gerard De Fry   Scorecard
193 L 08/25/2019 12:30 PM Kaieteur International Sc B Palace Panthers Sc Ashtonbee # 3 Waheed Ali   Scorecard
194 L 08/25/2019 3:10 PM Invaders B Bangla Warriors CC B Thackery Park Desmond Garib   Scorecard
195 L 08/31/2019 8:30 AM Maple CC Tpark Youngstars Terry Fox Park Richard Thompson   Scorecard
196 L 08/31/2019 9:00 AM Bangla Warriors CC B Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Ajax Cricket Ground Ishrat Ansari   Scorecard
197 L 08/31/2019 12:30 PM Hawaiian Arctic CC Highland Creek CC A Ashtonbee # 1   Scorecard
198 L 08/31/2019 12:30 PM Janbaaz CC United CC A Ashtonbee # 2 Nazaam Ali   Scorecard
199 L 08/31/2019 12:30 PM Victoria Park CC Bilal CC L'Amoreaux Ground Kanta Maharaj Gerard De Fry   Scorecard
200 L 08/31/2019 12:30 PM Palace Panthers Sc Toronto Braves CC Ashtonbee # 3 Desmond Garib   Scorecard
201 L 08/31/2019 1:15 PM Bawa Xi CC A Toronto Invaders A Terry Fox Park Richard Thompson   Scorecard
202 L 09/01/2019 12:00 PM Ashtonbee Astros Legends Kerala L'Amoreaux Ground Craig Murdoch   Scorecard
203 L 09/01/2019 12:30 PM Bilal CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Ashtonbee # 2 Kanta Maharaj Nazaam Ali   Scorecard
204 L 09/01/2019 12:30 PM Bangla Warriors CC A Ajaxscarboro Kingz CC A Ajax Cricket Ground   Scorecard
205 L 09/01/2019 1:15 PM Islanders Sports Club Highland Creek CC B Terry Fox Park Waheed Ali   Scorecard
206 L 09/01/2019 3:10 PM Toronto Lions CC Invaders B Ashtonbee # 1 Richard Thompson   Scorecard
207 L 09/01/2019 4:20 PM Pickering Panthers Phoenix Kerala L'Amoreaux Ground Craig Murdoch   Scorecard
208 L 09/02/2019 1:15 AM Bawa Xi CC B Kaieteur International Sc B Terry Fox Park   Scorecard
209 L 09/02/2019 12:00 PM Toronto Stars United CC B Ashtonbee # 1 Krishen Awdhan   Scorecard
210 L 09/02/2019 12:30 PM