# Player

Count

Club Name

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Aaden Lall 2 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
2 Aaditya Varadharajan 5 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
3 Aamir Docrat 20 Palace Panthers Cricket Club United Cc A Elite Palace Panthers Sc First
4 Aamir Docrat 2 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc A Elite
5 Aamir Khan 12 Toronto Rhinos Toronto Rhinos Second Toronto Rhinos Second
6 Aamir Khan Pathan 1 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
7 Aamir Khan Pathan 1 Toronto Stars Tp Tigers Second Toronto Stars Third
8 Aamir Khan Pathan 1 TP Tigers Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Tp Tigers Second
9 Aamir Khan Pathan 1 United Titans Tp Tigers Second United Titans Second
10 Aarif Talati 11 Champions CC Champions CC First Champions CC First
11 Aashin Patwari 5 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
12 Abdil Parsram 4 Hawaiian Arctic CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
13 Abdul Hameed 1 Maple/Skanda CC Maple CC Third Maple CC Third
14 Abdul Cader Ramzan 4 Hawaiian Arctic CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
15 Abdul Matin Younus 1 Janbaaz CC Janbaaz CC Elite Janbaaz CC Elite
16 Abdul Razaq Qasmi 7 Knightly CC Knightly CC Elite Knightly CC Elite
17 Abdul Wasey Khan 4 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc A Elite
18 Abdul Wasey Khan 8 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc B Third
19 Abdulajij Bhim 3 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
20 Abdullah Hammad 7 Toronto Rhinos Toronto Rhinos Second Toronto Rhinos Second
21 Abdullah Maan 10 Toronto Braves CC Toronto Braves CC First Toronto Braves CC First
22 Abdullah Maan 2 TP Tigers Cricket Club Toronto Braves CC First Tp Tigers Second
23 Abdullah Roshid 9 Knightly CC Knightly CC Elite Knightly CC Elite
24 Abdus Shahid 5 Knightly CC Knightly CC Elite Knightly CC Elite
25 Abhay Vashi 5 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Ambassadors Sports Club Elite
26 Abhilash Kavuru 1 Hawks CC Hawks CC First Hawks CC First
27 Abhimanyu Adavalli 30 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
28 Abhimanyu Adavalli 9 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
29 Abhimanyu Adavalli 12 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
30 Abhimanyu Carpenter 2 Toronto Stars Toronto Stars Third Toronto Stars Third
31 Abhinav Kavuru 13 Hawks CC Hawks CC First Hawks CC First
32 Abhishek Anand 2 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Invaders B Second Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
33 Abhishek Bhasin 3 TP Tigers Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Tp Tigers Second
34 Abhishek Muniraja 2 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc B Third
35 Abimanu Adavalli 1 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
36 Abkhalil Kamal 4 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
37 Abraham Khan 8 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
38 Abrahim Thurairajah 1 Durham United Durham First Durham First
39 Abu Samrodia 6 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Sc First Palace Panthers Sc First
40 Abu Hasnat Mohammad Sayem 3 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Invaders B Second Palace Panthers Sc First
41 Abu Hasnat Mohammad Sayem 3 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
42 Abu Hasnat Mohammad Sayem 3 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Toronto Invaders A Premier
43 Abu Hasnat Mohammad Sayem 3 Toronto Lions CC Invaders B Second Toronto Lions CC Second
44 Abu Jubait Alam 8 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
45 Abu Rubait Alam 10 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
46 Abu Rubait Alam 16 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
47 Achuth Kesavan 5 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
48 Adam Ramcharran 10 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars CC First Superstars CC First
49 Adesh Persaud 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
50 Adil Khan 2 Toronto Stars Toronto Stars Third Toronto Stars Third
51 Adil Rana 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Elite Knightly CC Elite
52 Adnan Qureshi 1 United Titans United Titans Second United Titans Second
53 Affan Mughal 3 TP Tigers Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Tp Tigers Second
54 Aflal Farook 3 Knightly CC Knightly CC Elite Knightly CC Elite
55 Afzal Bulbulia 7 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Sc First Palace Panthers Sc First
56 Afzal Panchbhaya 5 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Sc First Palace Panthers Sc First
57 Ahkeel Mollon 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Elite Knightly CC Elite
58 Ahmad Manzoor 4 Bilal CC Bilal CC Elite Bilal CC Elite
59 Ahmed Ali 9 Bilal CC Bilal CC Elite Bilal CC Elite
60 Ahmed Kabir 20 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Toronto Invaders A Premier
61 Ahmed Kabir 14 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
62 Ahmed Lone Jinn 8 United Titans United Titans Second United Titans Second
63 Ahmed Nana 6 Palace Panthers Cricket Club United Cc B Third Palace Panthers Sc First
64 Ahsan Iqbal 16 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc A Elite
65 Ahsan Iqbal 16 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
66 Ahsan Said 2 Toronto Rhinos Toronto Rhinos Second Toronto Rhinos Second
67 Ahsan Sajjad 6 Toronto Rhinos Toronto Rhinos Second Toronto Rhinos Second
68 Aingaran Elanganathan 3 TP Tigers Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Tp Tigers Second
69 Aiyub Matadar 6 Champions CC Champions CC First Champions CC First
70 Ajave Singh 10 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
71 Ajave Singh 14 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
72 Ajay Bulet 1 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars CC First Superstars CC First
73 Ajayan Prasannan 6 Hawks CC Hawks CC First Hawks CC First
74 AJI KURIAKOSE 6 Durham United Durham First Durham First
75 Ajit Ramdass 12 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Islanders Sports Club Premier
76 Ajit Ramdass 18 Kaieteur International SC Islanders Sports Club Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
77 Ajith Wicks 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
78 Ajodha Anandjit 3 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
79 Akash Panday 8 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
80 Akash Patel 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
81 Akbar Khan 2 Toronto Stars Toronto Stars Third Toronto Stars Third
82 Akhil Kanaujia 4 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
83 Akhilesh Sawant 2 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc B Third
84 Akhilesh Sawant 16 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc A Elite
85 Akram Shaikh 1 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc B First Bawa Xi Cc B First
86 Akshat Bhavsar 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
87 Akshay Kamboj 4 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
88 Al Sabbir Saimon 2 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
89 Ali Hasan 10 United Titans United Titans Second United Titans Second
90 Ali Indardat 1 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
91 Ali Qasim 2 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
92 Ali Tristan 7 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Ambassadors Sports Club Elite
93 Ali Zaidi 24 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
94 Allando Minott 7 Hawaiian Arctic CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
95 Alphanso Lawes 1 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
96 Altaf Mulla 9 Bawa XI CC United Cc A Elite Bawa Xi Cc B First
97 Altaf Mulla 6 Bawa XI CC United Cc A Elite Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
98 Altaf Patel 10 Palace Panthers Cricket Club United Cc B Third Palace Panthers Sc First
99 Amal Alles 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
100 Aman Razzak 9 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
101 Aman Razzak 12 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
102 Aman Razzak 9 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
103 Amerish Deoraj 12 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Ambassadors Sports Club Elite
104 Aminul Mohammed 20 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
105 Aminul Mohammed 4 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
106 Amio Kanti Ghosh 2 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Toronto Invaders A Premier
107 Amio Kanti Ghosh 4 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
108 Amir Khan 1 United Titans United Titans Second United Titans Second
109 Amir Towheed 36 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
110 Amir Towheed 6 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
111 Amjad Khan Pathan 2 Janbaaz CC Janbaaz CC Elite Janbaaz CC Elite
112 Ammar Akhtar 1 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
113 Ammar Akhtar 2 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
114 Ammar Hasan 2 Highland Creek CC Invaders B Second Highland Creek Cc A Elite
115 Ammar Hasan 8 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Toronto Invaders A Premier
116 Ammar Hasan 2 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
117 Ammar Musheer 10 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
118 Anand Erramilli 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
119 Anand Maddula 1 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
120 Anand Maddula 24 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
121 Anand Maddula 15 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
122 Anand Maddula 6 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
123 Anas Malik 22 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc A Elite
124 Anas Memon 3 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
125 Andre Brown 1 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
126 Andrew Bent 1 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
127 Andrew Boda 4 Toronto Rhinos Toronto Rhinos Second Toronto Rhinos Second
128 Andrew Chang 1 Maple/Skanda CC Maple CC Third Maple CC Third
129 Andrew Nagendra 3 Kokuvil Sports Academy Kokuvil Sports Academy Third Kokuvil Sports Academy Third
130 Andrew Satesh Mohan 1 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars CC First Superstars CC First
131 Andy Persaud 2 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
132 Aniket Shinde 4 Toronto Rhinos Toronto Rhinos Second Toronto Rhinos Second
133 Anil Kumar Devari 2 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala Third Phoenix Kerala Third
134 Anil Kumar Reddy Katamreddy 27 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
135 Anil Kumar Reddy Katamreddy 9 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
136 Anindaya Das 8 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Ambassadors Sports Club Elite
137 Anindaya Das 24 Toronto Invaders CC Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Toronto Invaders A Premier
138 Anindaya Das 12 Toronto Invaders CC Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Invaders B Second
139 Ankit Malik 1 Toronto Stars Toronto Stars Third Toronto Stars Third
140 Anmol Singh 11 Janbaaz CC Janbaaz CC Elite Janbaaz CC Elite
141 Anmole Nasir 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc A Elite
142 Anmole Nasir 10 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
143 Anseb Malik 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc A Elite
144 Anseb Malik 18 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
145 Anthony Goveas 1 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala Third Phoenix Kerala Third
146 Antonio Fernando 3 TP Tigers Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Tp Tigers Second
147 Anuradha Gamage 2 Durham United Durham First Durham First
148 Anwar S Shatil 21 Toronto Invaders CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Toronto Invaders A Premier
149 Anwar S Shatil 12 Toronto Invaders CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Invaders B Second
150 Aparup Kar 2 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
151 Aqeedat Abbas Mirza 9 Janbaaz CC Janbaaz CC Elite Janbaaz CC Elite
152 Aqeel Shah 3 Janbaaz CC Janbaaz CC Elite Janbaaz CC Elite
153 Aravindhane Nadarassane 5 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
154 Aravindhane Nadarassane 1 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Invaders B Second
155 Ariful Hasan 4 Knightly CC Knightly CC Elite Knightly CC Elite
156 Arjun Sood 7 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
157 Arjuna Sukhu 4 Hawaiian Arctic CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
158 Arjuna Sukhu 8 Kaieteur International SC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Kaieteur International Sc B First
159 Arsalan Qadir 1 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
160 Arslan Khan 4 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc A Elite
161 Arslan Khan 20 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
162 Arth Chaudhari 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
163 Arthur John 5 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Islanders Sports Club Premier
164 Arthurtony Macwan 4 Janbaaz CC Janbaaz CC Elite Janbaaz CC Elite
165 Arun Joy 10 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala Third Phoenix Kerala Third
166 Arun Varatharajan 1 Legends Kerala Legends Kerala Third Legends Kerala Third
167 Arvind Singh 6 Knightly CC Knightly CC Elite Knightly CC Elite
168 Asad Alibhai 1 United Titans United Titans Second United Titans Second
169 Asad Sikander 1 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc B Premier Highland Creek Cc B Premier
170 Aseem Sharma 4 United Cricket Club United Cc B Third United Cc B Third
171 Ashanti Bent 1 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
172 Ashbin Anthony 13 Hawks CC Hawks CC First Hawks CC First
173 Ashish Topal 4 TP Tigers Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Tp Tigers Second
174 Ashrof Hashem 2 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
175 Asif Kadodia 6 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Sc First Palace Panthers Sc First
176 Asif Khan 4 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
177 Asif Variava 4 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
178 Aslam Docrat 2 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Sc First Palace Panthers Sc First
179 Atul Kalia 9 Hawks CC Hawks CC First Hawks CC First
180 Aubrey Allen 7 Durham United Durham First Durham First
181 Avi Panday 9 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
182 Avi Panday 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
183 Ayyaz Bhaiyat 7 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
184 Azad Tanbir 8 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Toronto Invaders A Premier
185 Azad Tanbir 2 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
186 Azhad Amidon 10 Hawaiian Arctic CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
187 Azhar Khan 4 Toronto Stars Toronto Stars Third Toronto Stars Third
188 Azib Hanif 3 Hawaiian Arctic CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
189 Baiju Benance 4 Legends Kerala Janbaaz CC Elite Legends Kerala Third
190 Bala Subramaniam 4 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc A Elite
191 Baljeet Singh 2 TP Tigers Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Tp Tigers Second
192 Baljeet Singh 16 United Titans Tp Tigers Second United Titans Second
193 Bappi Ehtesam 6 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
194 Bappi Ehtesam 24 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
195 Bashar Ashfaq 4 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc A Elite
196 Bashar Ashfaq 8 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
197 Bhargav Venkatesh Nakkala 30 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
198 Bhargav Venkatesh Nakkala 18 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
199 Bhartesh Kathuria 4 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
200 Bhavalamjeet Bhullar 11 Janbaaz CC Janbaaz CC Elite Janbaaz CC Elite
201 Bibushanan Aravindanathan 5 TP Tigers Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Tp Tigers Second
202 Bilal Bhaiyat 9 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Sc First Palace Panthers Sc First
203 Bilal Chaudhry 13 United Titans United Titans Second United Titans Second
204 Bilal Safy 9 Champions CC Champions CC First Champions CC First
205 Bilal Safy 1 Hawaiian Arctic CC Champions CC First Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
206 Bilal Tagari 8 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
207 Bim Boodhoo 10 Hawaiian Arctic CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
208 Brandon Da Costa 1 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars CC First Superstars CC First
209 Brian Lloyd 1 Durham United Durham First Durham First
210 Calvin Alexander 8 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Islanders Sports Club Premier
211 Chaitnya Thakur 2 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
212 Chakkaravarthi Sampath 7 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
213 Charchit Bhatt 7 Toronto Stars Toronto Stars Third Toronto Stars Third
214 Chato Samuel 6 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
215 ChaudreyAbdul Jabbar 3 Toronto Braves CC Toronto Braves CC First Toronto Braves CC First
216 Chemcee Cherian 7 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala Third Phoenix Kerala Third
217 Chenthivelnathan Padmanathan 1 Kokuvil Sports Academy Kokuvil Sports Academy Third Kokuvil Sports Academy Third
218 Chetram Devindra Nauth 1 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Kaieteur International Sc B First Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
219 Chetram Devindra Nauth 10 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
220 Chintamanie Anandjit 10 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
221 Chintan Shah 9 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars CC First Superstars CC First
222 Chirag Rathod 9 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Sc First Palace Panthers Sc First
223 Choudhry Fahad 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Elite Knightly CC Elite
224 Cibin Jacob 4 Durham United Durham First Durham First
225 Colin Blackman 4 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
226 Craig Murdoch 16 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Toronto Invaders A Premier
227 Daniel Bansgopaul 10 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars CC First Superstars CC First
228 Daniel Hansie 9 TP Tigers Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Tp Tigers Second
229 Danish Shakil 20 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
230 Darshil Patel 6 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
231 Darshil Patel 10 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc A Elite
232 Darsot Idris 4 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc B Third
233 Darsot Idris 2 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc A Elite
234 Dave Ramnarine 5 Durham United Durham First Durham First
235 David Mohammed 6 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc A Elite
236 David Sawh 3 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
237 Dean Towheed 10 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
238 Debopriyo Chakraborty 8 Hawks CC Hawks CC First Hawks CC First
239 Deepak Sharma 2 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars CC First Superstars CC First
240 Delukshan Naress 4 Hawks CC Hawks CC First Hawks CC First
241 Denham Joseph 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
242 Devang Gupta 3 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
243 Devang Gupta 18 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
244 Devang Gupta 15 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
245 Devang Patel 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
246 Devarsh Patwa 3 Toronto Invaders CC Champions CC First Invaders B Second
247 Devarsh Patwa 6 Toronto Invaders CC Champions CC First Toronto Invaders A Premier
248 Devon Harrinaraine 6 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars CC First Superstars CC First
249 Dhaneesh Mulakukodiyil Damodaran 4 Durham United Durham First Durham First
250 Dhruv Patel 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
251 Dhushendran Ketheeswaranathan 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
252 Dilojan Mathivarnan 7 Maple/Skanda CC Maple CC Third Maple CC Third
253 Dinesh Kumar Vasanthakumar 1 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
254 Ditto Jose 11 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala Third Phoenix Kerala Third
255 Divjot Singh 9 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
256 Dominic Kristo Levesque 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
257 Doraswamy reddy Mallidi 15 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
258 Doraswamy reddy Mallidi 27 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
259 Dorjay Negi 2 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Toronto Invaders A Premier
260 Dorjay Negi 18 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
261 Dugeeth Mahesan 3 Maple/Skanda CC Maple CC Third Maple CC Third
262 Durand Dsilva 7 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
263 Durand Soraine 3 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Ambassadors Sports Club Elite
264 Dusyanthan Krishnamoorthy 9 Kokuvil Sports Academy Kokuvil Sports Academy Third Kokuvil Sports Academy Third
265 Dwainan Stona 1 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
266 Dwaine Williams 2 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
267 Dwight Nelson 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Ambassadors Sports Club Elite
268 Dwight Nelson 1 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
269 Dwip Soneji 4 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc A Elite
270 Dwip Soneji 14 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
271 Earaj Javaid 10 United Titans United Titans Second United Titans Second
272 Ebrahim Tagari 7 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
273 Eldhose Baby 4 Legends Kerala Legends Kerala Third Legends Kerala Third
274 Elroy Richard 7 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
275 Elvis Dixon 8 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
276 Eon Gunraj 1 Hawaiian Arctic CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
277 Eshaun Dass 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
278 Ethan Gibson 4 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Islanders Sports Club Premier
279 Ethan Gibson 2 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Palace Panthers Sc First
280 Eugene La Fleur 3 Hawaiian Arctic CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
281 Euwan Williams 2 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
282 Fahad Ahmed 6 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
283 Fahad Ali 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
284 Fahad Ali 22 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc A Elite
285 Fahad Idrees 1 Bilal CC Bilal CC Elite Bilal CC Elite
286 Faheem Khattack 13 Bilal CC Bilal CC Elite Bilal CC Elite
287 Faheem Motara 26 Champions CC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Champions CC First
288 Faheem Motara 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
289 Fahmid Kibria 1 TP Tigers Cricket Club Champions CC First Tp Tigers Second
290 Faizal Sidyot 2 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc B First Bawa Xi Cc B First
291 Faizal Sidyot 7 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc B First Bawa Xi Cc B First
292 Faizan Khan 7 Bilal CC Bilal CC Elite Bilal CC Elite
293 Fardin Anwar 6 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
294 Fardin Anwar 8 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
295 Fardin Kibria 10 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
296 Fardin Kibria 14 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
297 Fareed Mohamed 8 Durham United Durham First Durham First
298 Fareed Mohammed 2 Toronto Stars Toronto Stars Third Toronto Stars Third
299 Farhan Khan 4 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
300 Farhan Khan 16 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc A Elite
301 Farhan Mulla 7 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
302 Farrukh Ali 2 United Titans United Titans Second United Titans Second
303 Farrukh Chodhry 13 United Titans United Titans Second United Titans Second
304 Faruk Bhaiyat 3 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Sc First Palace Panthers Sc First
305 Febin Baby 9 Hawks CC Hawks CC First Hawks CC First
306 Felix Prakash 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
307 Fouzan Jilani 6 Janbaaz CC Janbaaz CC Elite Janbaaz CC Elite
308 Frank Persaud 5 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars CC First Superstars CC First
309 Fritz Adams 7 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
310 Fuzail Patel 5 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
311 Gagan Mann 1 Hawks CC Hawks CC First Hawks CC First
312 Gagan Singla 4 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
313 Gajen Mahendra 3 TP Tigers Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Tp Tigers Second
314 Ganesh Pitchaiah 12 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc B Third
315 Ganesh Pitchaiah 12 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc A Elite
316 Gaurang Mistry 6 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc B Third
317 Gaurang Mistry 8 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc A Elite
318 Gaurav Angiras 7 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
319 Gautam Patel 4 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
320 Gazenfar Syed 12 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
321 Gazi Syed 4 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
322 Gazi Syed 2 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
323 Gazi Syed 4 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
324 Geekanth Selvarasa 10 Kokuvil Sports Academy Kokuvil Sports Academy Third Kokuvil Sports Academy Third
325 Gehan Anjana 8 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
326 George Thoppil 2 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala Third Phoenix Kerala Third
327 GerogeRugixshan Andrew 7 Maple/Skanda CC Maple CC Third Maple CC Third
328 Ginil Joseph 2 Legends Kerala Legends Kerala Third Legends Kerala Third
329 Goder Sarfaraz,aiyub,adam 1 Toronto Braves CC Toronto Braves CC First Toronto Braves CC First
330 Gopinath Sivakaran 8 Maple/Skanda CC Maple CC Third Maple CC Third
331 Govind Varma 1 Hawks CC Hawks CC First Hawks CC First
332 Gunasekaran Umapathy 12 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc B Third
333 Gunpreet Kochar 9 Toronto Braves CC Toronto Braves CC First Toronto Braves CC First
334 Gurbinder Mahey 8 Durham United Durham First Durham First
335 Gurnihal Rai 2 Toronto Braves CC Invaders B Second Toronto Braves CC First
336 Gurnihal Rai 6 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
337 Gurnihal Rai 4 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Toronto Invaders A Premier
338 H Jay Patel 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
339 Hamayaun Siddiq 2 Janbaaz CC Janbaaz CC Elite Janbaaz CC Elite
340 Hamid Ali Mir 9 Bilal CC Bilal CC Elite Bilal CC Elite
341 Hamid Sadiq 2 Bilal CC Bilal CC Elite Bilal CC Elite
342 Hamza Khan 1 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Ambassadors Sports Club Elite
343 Hamza Tahir 1 United Titans United Titans Second United Titans Second
344 Hamza Ahmad Chaudhry 18 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
345 Hamzah Channiwala 1 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
346 Hanan Tariq 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Elite Knightly CC Elite
347 Hardik Patel 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
348 Hari Somaskanda Sarma Harikrishna 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
349 Harin Reddy Palla 4 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
350 Harjeet Brar 10 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
351 Harkaran Singh Bahia 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Elite Knightly CC Elite
352 Harrienarine Chattergoon 1 Hawaiian Arctic CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
353 Harris Stephen 6 Legends Kerala Legends Kerala Third Legends Kerala Third
354 Harsh Joshi 5 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
355 Harsh Tailor 9 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars CC First Superstars CC First
356 Harshil Kamlesh Patel 11 Knightly CC Knightly CC Elite Knightly CC Elite
357 Harun Manjra 24 Champions CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Champions CC First
358 Haseeb Ashfaq 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
359 Haseeb Tariq 7 Knightly CC Knightly CC Elite Knightly CC Elite
360 Haseeb Ullah 20 United Titans Toronto Braves CC First United Titans Second
361 Hashim Choudhary 2 TP Tigers Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Tp Tigers Second
362 Hassan Javaid 16 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc A Elite
363 Hassan Javaid 14 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
364 Hassan Malik 6 Toronto Rhinos Toronto Rhinos Second Toronto Rhinos Second
365 Hassan Mirza 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc A Elite
366 Hassan Qamar 3 Toronto Braves CC Toronto Braves CC First Toronto Braves CC First
367 Hassan Raza 10 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc A Elite
368 Hassan Raza 10 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
369 Hassan Shah 9 Champions CC Champions CC First Champions CC First
370 Hassan Sheriff 1 United Titans United Titans Second United Titans Second
371 Hassan Haider Khan 10 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc A Elite
372 Hassan Haider Khan 12 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
373 Hemangkumar Ghanshyambhai Patel 6 Knightly CC Knightly CC Elite Knightly CC Elite
374 Hemant Khushal Lalwani 10 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc B Third
375 Hemant Khushal Lalwani 2 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc A Elite
376 Hemraj Mankarran 4 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Islanders Sports Club Premier
377 Het Mehta 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
378 Hitkumar Barochia 6 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars CC First Superstars CC First
379 Hubert Jerome 1 Legends Kerala Legends Kerala Third Legends Kerala Third
380 Husnain Syed 3 TP Tigers Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Tp Tigers Second
381 Ian Baldeo 1 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Ambassadors Sports Club Elite
382 Ibrahim Khan 1 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc B Premier Highland Creek Cc B Premier
383 Ibrahim Khan 4 Toronto Stars Toronto Stars Third Toronto Stars Third
384 Ibrahim Mogra 1 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
385 Ibrahim Patel 1 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc B First Bawa Xi Cc B First
386 Iftakhar Rasul 2 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
387 Imran Hatia 9 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc B First Bawa Xi Cc B First
388 Imran Hatiya 4 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc B First Bawa Xi Cc B First
389 Imran Khan 5 Bilal CC Bilal CC Elite Bilal CC Elite
390 Imran Patel 16 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
391 Imran Siddiqui 6 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
392 Imran Towheed 16 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
393 Imtiaz Ali 3 Durham United Durham First Durham First
394 Imtiaz Vadiya 2 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
395 Imtiyaz Hanslod 1 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc B First Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
396 Imtiyaz Hanslod 11 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc B First Bawa Xi Cc B First
397 Imtiyaz Vadiya 2 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
398 Indrakumar Kandasamy 6 Kokuvil Sports Academy Kokuvil Sports Academy Third Kokuvil Sports Academy Third
399 Iqbal Ahmed 7 Toronto Stars Toronto Stars Third Toronto Stars Third
400 Iqbal Shaiikh 2 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc A Elite
401 Iqbal Ahmad Samad 1 United Cricket Club United Cc B Third United Cc A Elite
402 Iqbal Ahmad Samad 6 United Cricket Club United Cc B Third United Cc B Third
403 Irfaan Muddassir 2 Durham United Durham First Durham First
404 Ishan Patel 3 Toronto Braves CC Toronto Braves CC First Toronto Braves CC First
405 Ishan Shah 10 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
406 Ishree Persaud 16 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
407 Ishwar Julian Debidayal 4 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
408 Ismail Mogra 10 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
409 Ismail Umarwadia 4 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
410 Ivan Paul 12 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
411 Ivan Paul 4 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
412 Jack Loysius 1 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
413 Jagadeeshwar Vallabhaneni 10 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
414 Jahanzeb Khan Niazi 10 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
415 Jahanzeb Khan Niazi 12 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc A Elite
416 Jaichand Wahid 5 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
417 Jaimin Patel 9 Toronto Rhinos Toronto Rhinos Second Toronto Rhinos Second
418 Jaimin Vyas 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
419 Jaimit Patel 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
420 Jaival Mehta 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
421 Jaiyageevan Mathialagan 8 Kokuvil Sports Academy Kokuvil Sports Academy Third Kokuvil Sports Academy Third
422 Jalal Safy 16 Champions CC Champions CC First Champions CC First
423 Jalal Safy 2 Kaieteur International SC Champions CC First Kaieteur International Sc B First
424 Jamal Safy 1 Champions CC Champions CC First Champions CC First
425 James Elphick 14 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
426 Janu Dang 16 Toronto Braves CC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Toronto Braves CC First
427 Jason Rodgers 4 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
428 Jathursan Sannithinathan 10 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
429 Jathursan Sannithinathan 6 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
430 Jatin Munjal 16 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc A Elite
431 Jatin Munjal 10 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc B Third
432 Javed Boodram 7 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Islanders Sports Club Premier
433 Javed Edwards 10 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc B Third
434 Javed Varachhia 7 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Sc First Palace Panthers Sc First
435 Javid Patel 9 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
436 Jawad Alam 11 Bilal CC Bilal CC Elite Bilal CC Elite
437 Jawad Hussain 2 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
438 Jawad Hussain 10 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Toronto Invaders A Premier
439 Jawas Muhammed 2 Legends Kerala Legends Kerala Third Legends Kerala Third
440 Jayesh Dhonde 1 Toronto Rhinos Toronto Rhinos Second Toronto Rhinos Second
441 Jeevanand Navindra Nauth 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
442 Jemin Ali 2 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
443 Jermylee Barnett 14 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Islanders Sports Club Premier
444 Jerome Jack 5 Hawaiian Arctic CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
445 Jeron Maniram 3 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
446 Jeron Murphy 1 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
447 Jijeesh Girija Vijayan 1 Legends Kerala Legends Kerala Third Legends Kerala Third
448 Jinesh Patel 9 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars CC First Superstars CC First
449 Jishnu Ravi 7 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala Third Phoenix Kerala Third
450 John Abraham 1 Toronto Stars Toronto Stars Third Toronto Stars Third
451 John Joel Manoah Midasala 2 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
452 Jordan Pirali 20 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Islanders Sports Club Premier
453 Jose Cherian 14 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala Third Phoenix Kerala Third
454 Joseph Xavier 4 Legends Kerala Legends Kerala Third Legends Kerala Third
455 Joshua Benjamin 1 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
456 Joshua Paul 3 Hawaiian Arctic CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
457 Joshua Persaud 4 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
458 Josmy Manuel 11 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala Third Phoenix Kerala Third
459 Jospeh Fernando 7 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
460 Jr Barnett Jermylee 1 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Islanders Sports Club Premier
461 Jr Kapoor Ishaan 8 Superstars Cricket Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Superstars CC First
462 Julian Williams 6 Hawaiian Arctic CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
463 Junaid Mohammed 11 Bilal CC Bilal CC Elite Bilal CC Elite
464 Junaid Motara 6 Champions CC Champions CC First Champions CC First
465 Junaid Rafiq 2 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
466 Junejo George 3 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala Third Phoenix Kerala Third
467 Justin Joseph 10 Hawks CC Hawks CC First Hawks CC First
468 Justin Julian 9 Maple/Skanda CC Maple CC Third Maple CC Third
469 Kamal Mogulluru 6 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
470 Kamal Mogulluru 12 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
471 Kamal Kishore Mogulluru 2 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
472 Kamal Kishore Mogulluru 16 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
473 Kamil Pooran 1 Hawaiian Arctic CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
474 Kamran Nazir 2 Knightly CC Knightly CC Elite Knightly CC Elite
475 Kannathasan Gapoovarathasan 1 TP Tigers Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Tp Tigers Second
476 Kanta Maharaj 1 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars CC First Superstars CC First
477 Kapil Maharaj 8 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars CC First Superstars CC First
478 Karan Dewan 8 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
479 Karan Dewan 8 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc A Elite
480 Karan Panchal 3 United Cricket Club United Cc B Third United Cc B Third
481 Karthik Don 1 Hawks CC Hawks CC First Hawks CC First
482 Kartik Desai 8 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
483 Kartik Desai 14 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc A Elite
484 Kasim Khawaja 5 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
485 Kavian Naress 3 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Ambassadors Sports Club Elite
486 Keenen Tinto 1 Hawaiian Arctic CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
487 Keith Anthony 8 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
488 Kenroy Green 9 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
489 Kenroy Williams 2 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
490 Kevin Mathew 7 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala Third Phoenix Kerala Third
491 Kevin Patel 4 Toronto Braves CC Toronto Braves CC First Toronto Braves CC First
492 Kevin Persaud 9 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars CC First Superstars CC First
493 Kevin Yateesh Ramchand 12 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
494 Kevon Williams 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
495 Khaliq Ahmed 8 Knightly CC Knightly CC Elite Knightly CC Elite
496 khanmuhammed talha 2 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
497 Khary Holness 1 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Islanders Sports Club Premier
498 Khurram Syed 2 TP Tigers Cricket Club Durham First Tp Tigers Second
499 Khushwant Mann 1 Toronto Stars Toronto Stars Third Toronto Stars Third
500 Kieran (Ben) Navaratne 3 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
501 Kingsly Stanly 4 Legends Kerala Legends Kerala Third Legends Kerala Third
502 Kirisanth Anandarajh 9 Maple/Skanda CC Maple CC Third Maple CC Third
503 Kirishantharaj Rajathurai 3 TP Tigers Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Tp Tigers Second
504 Kishaan Anandjit 8 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
505 Kishaan Anandjit 14 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
506 Kishanthan Nalliah 6 Hawks CC Hawks CC First Hawks CC First
507 Kobyrajh Sivagurunathan 9 Maple/Skanda CC Maple CC Third Maple CC Third
508 Kosala Perera 9 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
509 Krishna Akkiraju Jai 1 Hawks CC Hawks CC First Hawks CC First
510 Krishnadat Ramoo 10 Hawaiian Arctic CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
511 Kristian Dean 5 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Islanders Sports Club Premier
512 Krunal Mistry 2 Toronto Braves CC Toronto Braves CC First Toronto Braves CC First
513 Krunal Patel 8 Champions CC Champions CC First Champions CC First
514 Krunal Patel 7 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
515 Kumar Erramilli 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
516 Kumar Singh Debidayal 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
517 Kunal Shah 5 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
518 Kuparan Sarveswaran 6 Maple/Skanda CC Maple CC Third Maple CC Third
519 Kurt Da Silva 6 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
520 Kurt Da Silva 14 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
521 Kurt Ramdath 4 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Ambassadors Sports Club Elite
522 Kush Yadav 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
523 Kush Yadav 24 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc A Elite
524 Kutral Veerabadran 4 TP Tigers Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Tp Tigers Second
525 Lachman Tiwari 7 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
526 Lakshman Sriranganathan 5 Kokuvil Sports Academy Kokuvil Sports Academy Third Kokuvil Sports Academy Third
527 Lincoln Hotiram 7 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
528 Lincoln Hotiram Jnr 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
529 Lincoln Hotiram Jnr 6 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
530 Liyakat Patel 5 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
531 Liyakatahmed Patel 5 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
532 Liyanoos Francis 8 Maple/Skanda CC Maple CC Third Maple CC Third
533 Lovepreet Singh Vohra 5 Hawaiian Arctic CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
534 M Patel Visvas 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
535 Maaz Pasha 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
536 Maaz Pasha 10 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc A Elite
537 Mahadeo Moonasar 7 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Islanders Sports Club Premier
538 Mahadeo Tahal 6 Durham United Durham First Durham First
539 Mahendra Nauth 3 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Islanders Sports Club Premier
540 Mahendra Nauth 6 Kaieteur International SC Islanders Sports Club Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
541 Mahendra Nauth 24 Kaieteur International SC Islanders Sports Club Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
542 Mahir Ameen 3 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc A Elite
543 Mahir Khan 6 Hawks CC Hawks CC First Hawks CC First
544 Malik Amirzai 6 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
545 Malik Amirzai 4 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
546 Mamun Chowdhury 20 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
547 Mani Bhardwaj 7 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
548 Manoj Pandey 1 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Sc First Palace Panthers Sc First
549 Manoj Rana 12 Toronto Rhinos Toronto Rhinos Second Toronto Rhinos Second
550 Manoj Reddy 14 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
551 Manoj Reddy 12 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Toronto Invaders A Premier
552 Manoj Sasankan 1 Toronto Braves CC Toronto Braves CC First Toronto Braves CC First
553 Manokaran Kasinathan 11 Kokuvil Sports Academy Kokuvil Sports Academy Third Kokuvil Sports Academy Third
554 Manraj Gill 10 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
555 Mantra Patel 2 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars CC First Superstars CC First
556 Manu Mohan 7 Toronto Stars Toronto Stars Third Toronto Stars Third
557 Marcisa Marajh 6 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Ambassadors Sports Club Elite
558 Marcus Dublin 1 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
559 Margesh Patel 3 United Titans United Titans Second United Titans Second
560 Mario Balcon 4 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Islanders Sports Club Premier
561 Mark Lall 20 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
562 Mark Montfort 1 Hawaiian Arctic CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
563 Marlon Sukhdeo 1 Durham United Durham First Durham First
564 Marlon Sukhdeo 2 Durham United Durham First Durham First
565 Maruf Karuji 1 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc B First Bawa Xi Cc B First
566 Masood Fakhri 8 Toronto Stars Toronto Stars Third Toronto Stars Third
567 Mathialagan Eswaralingam 7 Kokuvil Sports Academy Kokuvil Sports Academy Third Kokuvil Sports Academy Third
568 Mathimugan Thanabalasingam 4 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
569 Matthew Seepersaud 3 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
570 Matthew Seepersaud 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
571 Max Butler 4 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
572 Mayank Mahendrakar 3 Knightly CC Knightly CC Elite Knightly CC Elite
573 Mayur Kapuria 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
574 Md Anaeytullah 3 Knightly CC Knightly CC Elite Knightly CC Elite
575 Md Akib Akhter 16 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
576 Md Akib Akhter 2 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
577 Md Asifujjaman Khan Chowdhury 16 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
578 Md Faisal Hasan 20 Knightly CC Knightly CC Elite Knightly CC Elite
579 Md Rakibul Islam 26 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
580 Md Rakibul Islam 6 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
581 Meet Chaudhari 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
582 Meet Shah 5 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
583 Mehboob Shani Asim 11 Janbaaz CC Janbaaz CC Elite Janbaaz CC Elite
584 Mehrab Hossain 1 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
585 Mervin Hill 6 Durham United Durham First Durham First
586 Midhun Mohan Pattathakil 4 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala Third Phoenix Kerala Third
587 Mir Ahsan 18 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
588 Mir Nawsif Arman 6 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
589 Miten Patel 5 Champions CC Champions CC First Champions CC First
590 Moein Garasia 9 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Sc First Palace Panthers Sc First
591 Mohamad Nan 2 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Toronto Invaders A Premier
592 Mohamad Nan 3 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
593 Mohamed Chaviwala 8 United Titans United Titans Second United Titans Second
594 Mohamed Nen 1 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Invaders B Second
595 Mohamedasad Masra 6 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
596 Mohammad Azmi 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
597 Mohammad Azmi 20 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc A Elite
598 Mohammad Sedu 5 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
599 Mohammad Uddoula 8 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
600 Mohammad Tauhidul Islam 24 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
601 Mohammed Azeem 4 United Cricket Club United Cc B Third United Cc B Third
602 Mohammed Docrat 7 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Sc First Palace Panthers Sc First
603 Mohammed Asif Khan 9 Bilal CC Bilal CC Elite Bilal CC Elite
604 Mohammed Kaish Afinwala 11 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc B First Bawa Xi Cc B First
605 Mohammed Nazim Uddin 2 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
606 Mohammed Raqeeb Al Haque 24 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
607 Mohammed Riyad Bin Reza 13 Toronto Rhinos Toronto Rhinos Second Toronto Rhinos Second
608 Mohammed Yunus Patel 2 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
609 Mohammed Zahid Al Hasan 18 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
610 Mohammed Zahid Al Hasan 6 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
611 Mohammed Zeeshan Shaikh 8 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
612 Mohib Vadiya Hassan 22 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
613 Mohmed Hafejee 4 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Toronto Invaders A Premier
614 Mohmed Hafejee 8 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
615 Mohmed Patel 4 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Sc First Palace Panthers Sc First
616 Mohmed Zuned Bhaiyat 6 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
617 Mohsin Patel 3 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
618 Mohtasim Manzoor 7 Toronto Braves CC Toronto Braves CC First Toronto Braves CC First
619 Moiz Khan 2 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars CC First Superstars CC First
620 Mostafa Daud 18 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
621 Mostafa Daud 10 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
622 Muhammad Bilal 1 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
623 Muhammad Khurram 2 Janbaaz CC Janbaaz CC Elite Janbaaz CC Elite
624 Muhammad Usmani 8 Maple/Skanda CC Maple CC Third Maple CC Third
625 Muhammad A Marwat 8 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
626 Muhammad Atif Khan 2 Toronto Braves CC Toronto Braves CC First Toronto Braves CC First
627 Muhammad Tanzeel Ali 2 TP Tigers Cricket Club Hawks CC First Tp Tigers Second
628 Muhammad Yasir Choudhary 6 Toronto Braves CC Toronto Braves CC First Toronto Braves CC First
629 Muhammadhujefa Patel 8 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc B First Bawa Xi Cc B First
630 Muhammed Khurram 2 Janbaaz CC Janbaaz CC Elite Janbaaz CC Elite
631 Mujeeb Ahmed 3 Toronto Stars Toronto Stars Third Toronto Stars Third
632 Mujtaba Alibhai 1 United Titans United Titans Second United Titans Second
633 Mukesh Samaroo 12 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Ambassadors Sports Club Elite
634 Mukhtar Patel 7 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc B First Bawa Xi Cc B First
635 Munish Barthwal 9 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
636 Murali Balasundaram 8 Maple/Skanda CC Maple CC Third Maple CC Third
637 Mushfique Ahmed 14 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
638 Mushfique Ahmed 2 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
639 Mustafa Dhedhi 3 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
640 Mustafa Popalzai 1 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
641 Mustafa Mohsin Fahmid 3 Knightly CC Knightly CC Elite Knightly CC Elite
642 Muthu Chakravarthi 3 Hawks CC Hawks CC First Hawks CC First
643 Nadeem Raja 1 Champions CC Champions CC First Champions CC First
644 Nadim Zaman 10 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
645 Naeem Motara 26 Champions CC Champions CC First Champions CC First
646 Naeem Motara 2 Kaieteur International SC Champions CC First Kaieteur International Sc B First
647 Nafiul Hyder 16 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
648 Nagasai Pavan Yadav Duddukuri 1 Janbaaz CC Janbaaz CC Elite Janbaaz CC Elite
649 Nairon Motilal 3 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Islanders Sports Club Premier
650 Najinthan Thanabalasingam 1 Kokuvil Sports Academy Kokuvil Sports Academy Third Kokuvil Sports Academy Third
651 Nandhu Krishna 13 Hawks CC Hawks CC First Hawks CC First
652 Nanthivarman Kamalanathan 1 TP Tigers Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Tp Tigers Second
653 Narchan Mohan 1 Hawaiian Arctic CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
654 Narendra Puvimanasinghe 2 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
655 Narendra Puvimanasinghe 6 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
656 Narendra Puvimanasinghe 2 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
657 Narendra Puvimanu 4 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
658 Narie Ramsaroop 11 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Islanders Sports Club Premier
659 Nasakath Shaikkumthodi 4 Legends Kerala Legends Kerala Third Legends Kerala Third
660 Naseem Khattack 11 Bilal CC Bilal CC Elite Bilal CC Elite
661 Nasir Lulat 3 Bawa XI CC United Cc A Elite Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
662 Nate Anandjit 18 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
663 Naveed Enam 8 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Toronto Invaders A Premier
664 Naveed Enam 16 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
665 Naveed Gazi 2 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Invaders B Second Palace Panthers Sc First
666 Naveed Gazi 4 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
667 Naveed Gazi 16 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Toronto Invaders A Premier
668 Naveen Gotuvedu Satyan 16 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
669 Naveen Gotuvedu Satyan 8 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
670 Naveen Reddy Tamma 10 Toronto Rhinos Toronto Rhinos Second Toronto Rhinos Second
671 Naveendran Logendran 1 TP Tigers Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Tp Tigers Second
672 Navin Nauth 3 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
673 Navin Nauth 3 Kaieteur International SC Islanders Sports Club Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
674 Navin Nauth 21 Kaieteur International SC Islanders Sports Club Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
675 Navin Seelochand 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Ambassadors Sports Club Elite
676 Nazir Shaikh 12 United Titans United Titans Second United Titans Second
677 Neehal Upadhyaya 5 Toronto Braves CC Toronto Braves CC First Toronto Braves CC First
678 Neeraj Yadav 6 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
679 Neeraj Yadav 8 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Toronto Invaders A Premier
680 Neil Ramdath 11 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Ambassadors Sports Club Elite
681 Neil Ramkissoon 6 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Ambassadors Sports Club Elite
682 Neil Ramperaud 1 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Islanders Sports Club Premier
683 Neron Phillip 8 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
684 Nicholas Baboolal 10 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Islanders Sports Club Premier
685 Nicholas Dass 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
686 Nicholas Dass (jnr) 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
687 Nicholas Williams 4 Ashtonbee Astros Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Ashtonbee Astros Third
688 Nicholas Williams 3 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
689 Nicholos Julian 10 Maple/Skanda CC Maple CC Third Maple CC Third
690 Nickyle Sadhoo 5 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Islanders Sports Club Premier
691 Nigel Palmer 3 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
692 Nigel Ramsaroop 3 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Islanders Sports Club Premier
693 Nihal Patel 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
694 Nihil Patel 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
695 Nikhil Dutta 1 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Ambassadors Sports Club Elite
696 Nikhil E Gomez 3 Legends Kerala Legends Kerala Third Legends Kerala Third
697 Nilan Perera 2 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
698 Nilanjan Majumdar 1 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
699 Niren Pandya 2 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
700 Nirmal Patel 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
701 Nisal Divadalage 6 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
702 Nitharsan Kumar 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
703 Nithesh Vathul 5 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
704 Nithin Chada 9 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
705 Nithin Chada 30 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
706 Nithin Johnson 4 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala Third Phoenix Kerala Third
707 Nithin Raju 1 Legends Kerala Legends Kerala Third Legends Kerala Third
708 Nitin Anson 1 Legends Kerala Legends Kerala Third Legends Kerala Third
709 Noor Zarawar 5 Bilal CC Bilal CC Elite Bilal CC Elite
710 Nowroz Ahmed 18 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
711 Nowroz Ahmed 12 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
712 Numan Aslam 16 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc A Elite
713 Numan Aslam 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
714 Obaid Ullah Babar 1 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc B Premier Highland Creek Cc B Premier
715 Omar Clarke 2 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
716 Omar Faruk 14 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
717 Omar Khawaja 8 Knightly CC Knightly CC Elite Knightly CC Elite
718 Omarie Nash 1 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
719 Omesh Dass 6 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
720 Opinder Singh Buttar 2 Janbaaz CC Janbaaz CC Elite Janbaaz CC Elite
721 Osman Qureshi 12 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
722 Oweis Chohan 9 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
723 Pacha Najmullah 8 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Islanders Sports Club Premier
724 Panshul Tuteja 1 United Cricket Club United Cc B Third United Cc B Third
725 Paramagurunathan Kanagasabai 5 Kokuvil Sports Academy Kokuvil Sports Academy Third Kokuvil Sports Academy Third
726 Parth Desai 1 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Invaders B Second
727 Parth Desai 5 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
728 Parth Parekh 14 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
729 Parth Patel 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
730 Parth Sharma 3 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
731 Parthkumar Patel 4 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
732 Parul Verma 4 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
733 Patel Zuber Yakub 5 Champions CC Champions CC First Champions CC First
734 Pathan Rahmankhan 3 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Ambassadors Sports Club Elite
735 Pawan Lamba 2 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
736 Pawan Lamba 2 Toronto Lions CC Invaders B Second Toronto Lions CC Second
737 Peter Raymond 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
738 Pirasnna Ganeshalingam 11 Maple/Skanda CC Maple CC Third Maple CC Third
739 Piriyatharshan Sinnarasa 2 Kokuvil Sports Academy Kokuvil Sports Academy Third Kokuvil Sports Academy Third
740 Prabal Bagchi 1 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
741 Prafulla Upadhyay 3 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
742 Pragash Kathiravelu 2 Maple/Skanda CC Maple CC Third Maple CC Third
743 Pragash Podiratnam 1 Maple/Skanda CC Maple CC Third Maple CC Third
744 Prakhar Sharma 10 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc A Elite
745 Prakhar Sharma 10 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
746 Pranay Rajesh 1 Durham United Durham First Durham First
747 Prasanna Paul 5 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
748 Prasanth Gunasegaran 4 Kokuvil Sports Academy Kokuvil Sports Academy Third Kokuvil Sports Academy Third
749 Prasanth Pillai 7 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala Third Phoenix Kerala Third
750 Prashant Rangarajan 1 Toronto Stars Toronto Stars Third Toronto Stars Third
751 Prashanth Thiruvaskur 11 Toronto Rhinos Toronto Rhinos Second Toronto Rhinos Second
752 Prateek Samtani 5 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
753 Pratheep Sivathasan 4 Maple/Skanda CC Maple CC Third Maple CC Third
754 Pratik Kumar Chaudhari 2 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
755 Praveen Joy 18 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala Third Phoenix Kerala Third
756 Praveen Mathew 3 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala Third Phoenix Kerala Third
757 Pravindas Appu 5 Legends Kerala Legends Kerala Third Legends Kerala Third
758 Preet Bhatt 2 Champions CC Victoria Park CC Elite Champions CC First
759 Preet Bhatt 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
760 Prince Robinson 20 Superstars Cricket Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Superstars CC First
761 Prince Thakur 3 Durham United Durham First Durham First
762 Priyam Thaker 1 Hawks CC Hawks CC First Hawks CC First
763 Qasim Syed 3 TP Tigers Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Tp Tigers Second
764 Qays Chaviwala 6 United Titans United Titans Second United Titans Second
765 Qulb Abbas 11 Janbaaz CC Janbaaz CC Elite Janbaaz CC Elite
766 Radin Mehrab 8 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
767 Ragulan Thiyagarajah 5 Kokuvil Sports Academy Kokuvil Sports Academy Third Kokuvil Sports Academy Third
768 Rahal Ranasinghe 5 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
769 Rahat Mirza 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc A Elite
770 Rahat Mirza 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
771 Rahul Chordekar 8 Toronto Rhinos Toronto Rhinos Second Toronto Rhinos Second
772 Rahul Kalparuksha 4 United Cricket Club United Cc B Third United Cc B Third
773 Rahul Radhakrishnan 4 Durham United Durham First Durham First
774 Raja Uppuluri 1 United Titans Bilal CC Elite United Titans Second
775 Rajaamit Pooran 10 Hawaiian Arctic CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
776 Rajendra Chandrika 4 Hawaiian Arctic CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
777 Rajesh Pudota 3 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
778 Rajesh Pudota 3 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
779 Rajwant Singh 2 Champions CC Champions CC First Champions CC First
780 Rakshith Purushotam 2 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
781 Rakshith Purushotam 2 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
782 Rakshith Purushotham 1 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
783 Rakshith Purushothama 27 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
784 Rakshith Purushothama 6 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
785 Ram Vennavaram 1 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
786 Rameez Malik 4 Toronto Braves CC Toronto Braves CC First Toronto Braves CC First
787 Ramnarine Ronald 8 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Ambassadors Sports Club Elite
788 Ramvijay Balasubramanian 1 Hawks CC Hawks CC First Hawks CC First
789 Randhir Persaud 10 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
790 Randy Narine 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Ambassadors Sports Club Elite
791 Ranjith Reginald 4 Maple/Skanda CC Maple CC Third Maple CC Third
792 Raqib Shamsudeen 3 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
793 Rasanayagam Sabes 4 Maple/Skanda CC Maple CC Third Maple CC Third
794 Rashade White 3 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
795 Ratnam Rakulan 9 Maple/Skanda CC Maple CC Third Maple CC Third
796 Ravin Nauth 2 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Islanders Sports Club Premier
797 Ravin Nauth 14 Kaieteur International SC Islanders Sports Club Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
798 Ravindra Nauth 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
799 Ravindra Theepan 12 Maple/Skanda CC Maple CC Third Maple CC Third
800 Rayal Brown 1 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
801 Rayan Roy 1 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Toronto Invaders A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
802 Rayan Sharif 4 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc A Elite
803 Rayyan Khan Pathan 10 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc A Elite
804 Razal Mohammed 4 Legends Kerala Legends Kerala Third Legends Kerala Third
805 Razon Rahman 15 Toronto Invaders CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Invaders B Second
806 Razon Rahman 24 Toronto Invaders CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Toronto Invaders A Premier
807 Renville Badrinauth 6 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Ambassadors Sports Club Elite
808 Reynold Timm 12 Hawaiian Arctic CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
809 Rezaul Hyder 8 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
810 Rezaul Hyder 2 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
811 Richard Dias 8 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Ambassadors Sports Club Elite
812 Rigved Krishna 2 Hawks CC Hawks CC First Hawks CC First
813 Rinto Francis 3 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala Third Phoenix Kerala Third
814 Rishabh Singh 12 Toronto Rhinos Toronto Rhinos Second Toronto Rhinos Second
815 Rishi Ramcharran 4 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars CC First Superstars CC First
816 Rishi Samuel 7 Hawaiian Arctic CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
817 Rizwan Khan 11 Bilal CC Bilal CC Elite Bilal CC Elite
818 Robins George 6 Legends Kerala Legends Kerala Third Legends Kerala Third
819 Rodrigo Thomas 1 Hawaiian Arctic CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
820 Roger Bailey 1 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
821 Roger Sawh 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
822 Rohesh Maleesha Croos 2 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
823 Roshan Sreedhar 14 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc A Elite
824 Roshan Sreedhar 18 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc B Third
825 Roshan Wignarajah 2 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
826 Roshan Ali Hemani 8 United Titans United Titans Second United Titans Second
827 Roshane Green 3 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
828 Roy Lallkissoon 33 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
829 Roy Singh 5 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Ambassadors Sports Club Elite
830 Royston Crandon 4 Hawaiian Arctic CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
831 Rudra Patel 1 Champions CC Champions CC First Champions CC First
832 Rumman Ahmed 10 Knightly CC Knightly CC Elite Knightly CC Elite
833 Ruvindu Gunasekera 10 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc A Elite
834 Ryan Balroop 2 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
835 Ryan Balroop 14 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
836 Ryan Hurley 1 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Islanders Sports Club Premier
837 Ryan Lall 4 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Ambassadors Sports Club Elite
838 Ryan Netram 10 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
839 Ryan Netram 2 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
840 Ryan Ramnarine 8 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Ambassadors Sports Club Elite
841 Ryiad Sattaur 3 Hawaiian Arctic CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
842 S Dematagoda Don Adrian 2 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
843 S M Ramim Hasan Tonmoy 4 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Toronto Invaders A Premier
844 S M Ramim Hasan Tonmoy 16 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
845 Saabir Rathod 11 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Sc First Palace Panthers Sc First
846 Saad Bin Imran Qureshi 8 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc B Third
847 Saad Bin Imran Qureshi 2 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc A Elite
848 Saad Farooqi 2 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc A Elite
849 Saad Khokhar 1 TP Tigers Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Tp Tigers Second
850 Sachikkumaran Balasundram 1 Kokuvil Sports Academy Kokuvil Sports Academy Third Kokuvil Sports Academy Third
851 Saddam Ishaque 22 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
852 Saddam Ishaque 4 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
853 Saeed Uniya 1 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
854 Safiullah Momand 3 Bilal CC Bilal CC Elite Bilal CC Elite
855 Safran Lafeer 5 TP Tigers Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Tp Tigers Second
856 Sahbaan Khan 10 Bilal CC Bilal CC Elite Bilal CC Elite
857 Sahib Arora 3 TP Tigers Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Tp Tigers Second
858 Sahil Gupta 14 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
859 Sahil Patel 6 Champions CC Champions CC First Champions CC First
860 Sahil Raizada 12 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc A Elite
861 Sahil Raizada 12 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc B Third
862 Saifur Rahman 1 Durham United Durham First Durham First
863 Saikarshikan Kumarakulasingam 4 Maple/Skanda CC Maple CC Third Maple CC Third
864 Sajeerathan Parathakumaran 4 Kokuvil Sports Academy Kokuvil Sports Academy Third Kokuvil Sports Academy Third
865 Sajid Seedat 2 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc B Third
866 Sajjad Abbas 6 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc A Elite
867 Sajjad Abbas 8 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
868 Sajjad Din 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
869 Salim Patel 20 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
870 Salim Patel 2 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc B First
871 Saliya Chandrasekara 6 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
872 Salman Ali 5 United Titans United Titans Second United Titans Second
873 Salman Khatri 11 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
874 Salman Meghani 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
875 Salman Patel 4 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
876 Salman Patel 24 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc B First
877 Salman Shakeel 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Elite Knightly CC Elite
878 Salman Ayyub Patel 6 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc B First Bawa Xi Cc B First
879 Salman Wali Mohammad 3 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
880 Sam Arun Prabakar 9 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
881 Sam Arun Prabakar 9 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
882 Sam Arun Prabakar 12 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
883 Sam Arun Prabhahar 4 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
884 Sam Arun Prabhahar 28 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
885 Sam Arun Prabhahar 4 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
886 Sameer Chadha 6 TP Tigers Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Tp Tigers Second
887 Sameer Madaan 6 Toronto Braves CC Toronto Braves CC First Toronto Braves CC First
888 Saminur Majumder 4 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
889 SAMIR PATEL 14 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
890 SAMIR PATEL 24 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc B First
891 Samir Patel 1 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc B First Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
892 Samir Patel 12 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc B First Bawa Xi Cc B First
893 Samir Rajab 12 Champions CC United Cc A Elite Champions CC First
894 Samiul Monir 3 TP Tigers Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Tp Tigers Second
895 Sammy Reinaldo 4 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Islanders Sports Club Premier
896 Sandeep Bodanapu 4 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc A Elite
897 Sandeep Bodanapu 18 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc B Third
898 Sandeep Kukunooru 8 Pickering Panthers Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Pickering Panthers Third
899 Sandeep Ravi 4 Legends Kerala Legends Kerala Third Legends Kerala Third
900 Sandeep Sharma 1 TP Tigers Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Tp Tigers Second
901 Sandeep Singh 1 Bilal CC Bilal CC Elite Bilal CC Elite
902 Sangeevan Thanabalasingam 11 Kokuvil Sports Academy Kokuvil Sports Academy Third Kokuvil Sports Academy Third
903 Sanjay Charuvil 4 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala Third Phoenix Kerala Third
904 Sanjay Gandamalla 10 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala Third Phoenix Kerala Third
905 Sanjith Sabu 2 Legends Kerala Legends Kerala Third Legends Kerala Third
906 Santhanu Syamasundaralal 5 Legends Kerala Legends Kerala Third Legends Kerala Third
907 Saruhasan Hareenthiran 2 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
908 Saruhasan Hareenthiran 12 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Toronto Invaders A Premier
909 Sarwer Matin 2 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc A Elite
910 Sarwer Matin 18 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc B Third
911 Sasitharan Balendran 2 Kokuvil Sports Academy Kokuvil Sports Academy Third Kokuvil Sports Academy Third
912 Satheesh Kathirkamanathan 4 Hawks CC Hawks CC First Hawks CC First
913 Satishkumar Tamilmani 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
914 Satrohan Roopiesingh 8 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Islanders Sports Club Premier
915 Saurabh Bhardwaj 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
916 Sean Wright 8 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
917 Senthil Kumar Raju 2 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
918 Senthil Kumar Raju 4 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
919 Senthil Kumar Raju 14 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
920 Shabbir Patel 1 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
921 Shabry Haniffa 14 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
922 Shafi Kazi 20 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Toronto Invaders A Premier
923 Shafi Kazi 8 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
924 Shafi Sayeed 5 Toronto Stars Toronto Stars Third Toronto Stars Third
925 Shahed Hussain 2 Toronto Stars Toronto Stars Third Toronto Stars Third
926 Shahid Asager 6 Toronto Stars Toronto Stars Third Toronto Stars Third
927 Shahid Sharif 12 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
928 Shahzaib Salim 3 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
929 Shahzaib Siddiq 10 Janbaaz CC Janbaaz CC Elite Janbaaz CC Elite
930 Shaikh Ahmed 7 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
931 Shailesh Patel 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
932 Shakeer Syed 12 Janbaaz CC Janbaaz CC Elite Janbaaz CC Elite
933 Shamim Abowath 2 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc B Third
934 Shamiul Karim 10 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
935 Shamiul Karim 16 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
936 Shapoor Mumin 11 Bilal CC Bilal CC Elite Bilal CC Elite
937 Sharif Khan 3 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
938 Sharif Khan 4 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
939 Sharjeel Fida 2 United Titans United Titans Second United Titans Second
940 Sharjeel Siddiqui 10 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
941 Shawn Pereira 5 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
942 Shehara Demadagoda Jnr 2 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
943 Shehara Dematagoda Don 4 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
944 Sheik Hoosain 12 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
945 Sher Ali 3 Toronto Braves CC Toronto Braves CC First Toronto Braves CC First
946 Sheraz Khan 1 Toronto Stars Toronto Stars Third Toronto Stars Third
947 Shihab Kazi 2 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Toronto Invaders A Premier
948 Shihab Kazi 8 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
949 Shiju Raj 1 Legends Kerala Legends Kerala Third Legends Kerala Third
950 Shiraz Khan 18 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
951 Shivam P Sharma 6 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
952 Shivnarine Chattergoon 6 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
953 Shoaib Akhtar 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Elite Knightly CC Elite
954 Shoaib Siddiqui 8 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
955 Shoeb Khan 13 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
956 Shoeb Mankar 12 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc B Third
957 Shoeb Mankar 22 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc A Elite
958 Shrivastava Gourav 4 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
959 Shyam Patel 4 Toronto Rhinos Toronto Rhinos Second Toronto Rhinos Second
960 Shyam Sundar Sithambaram 13 Hawks CC Hawks CC First Hawks CC First
961 Siddarth Dhanakumar 4 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
962 Siddarth Dhanakumar 6 TP Tigers Cricket Club Invaders B Second Tp Tigers Second
963 Siddharth Jadav 9 Toronto Braves CC Toronto Braves CC First Toronto Braves CC First
964 Simarjit Singh 5 Knightly CC Knightly CC Elite Knightly CC Elite
965 Singh Khinday Gagandeep 12 Janbaaz CC Janbaaz CC Elite Janbaaz CC Elite
966 Siraj Rahman 3 Toronto Stars Toronto Stars Third Toronto Stars Third
967 Siraj Sidat 2 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc B Third
968 Siraj Uniya 9 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
969 Sivakaran Gnanakaran 14 Kokuvil Sports Academy Kokuvil Sports Academy Third Kokuvil Sports Academy Third
970 Sohail Itwala 1 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
971 Sohel Degia 2 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Sc First Palace Panthers Sc First
972 Sooriyakumar Elangarajah 10 Kokuvil Sports Academy Kokuvil Sports Academy Third Kokuvil Sports Academy Third
973 Srikanth Vankayalapati 9 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
974 Steve Cadoo 6 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
975 Steven Ramdass 5 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
976 Sudhanshu Gaur 10 Toronto Rhinos Toronto Rhinos Second Toronto Rhinos Second
977 Sufyan Khatri 10 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
978 Suhel Hatia 1 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc B First Bawa Xi Cc B First
979 Suhel Patel 10 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc B First
980 Sulayman Niaz 2 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
981 Suleman Azizi 8 Toronto Stars Toronto Stars Third Toronto Stars Third
982 Sunil Javed 2 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
983 Suraj Negi 12 Champions CC Champions CC First Champions CC First
984 Surendra Seeraj 5 Hawaiian Arctic CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
985 Swapnil Dadhe 4 Janbaaz CC Janbaaz CC Elite Janbaaz CC Elite
986 Swapnil Pandey 18 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc A Elite
987 Syed Ali 3 TP Tigers Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Tp Tigers Second
988 Syed Ashfaque Imtiaz Nabi 12 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
989 Sylvester Torille 5 Durham United Durham First Durham First
990 Tahir Nawaz 12 Janbaaz CC Janbaaz CC Elite Janbaaz CC Elite
991 Tahir Yaqoob Sohaib 1 Janbaaz CC Janbaaz CC Elite Janbaaz CC Elite
992 Taimoor Anwar 1 Toronto Braves CC Toronto Braves CC First Toronto Braves CC First
993 Taimoor Shah 3 Durham United Durham First Durham First
994 Taimur Hussain 12 United Titans United Titans Second United Titans Second
995 Talal Syaed Hasan 1 Toronto Braves CC Toronto Braves CC First Toronto Braves CC First
996 Talha Manya 4 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc B First
997 Talha Manya 6 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
998 Tanjid Islam 2 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
999 Tariq Khaliq 7 Toronto Stars Toronto Stars Third Toronto Stars Third
1000 Tarun Doodram 1 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Ambassadors Sports Club Elite
1001 Tarun Pothugunta 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
1002 Tauhid Sabiq 2 Toronto Stars Tp Tigers Second Toronto Stars Third
1003 Tauhid Sabiq 2 TP Tigers Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Tp Tigers Second
1004 Taushif Intwala 20 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc B First
1005 Taushif Intwala 4 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
1006 Thanikeswaran Sellathurai 14 Kokuvil Sports Academy Kokuvil Sports Academy Third Kokuvil Sports Academy Third
1007 Tharen Ekanayakan 1 Hawks CC Hawks CC First Hawks CC First
1008 Tharshan Bakeerathan 9 Kokuvil Sports Academy Kokuvil Sports Academy Third Kokuvil Sports Academy Third
1009 Thushyanthan Alagarajah 11 Kokuvil Sports Academy Kokuvil Sports Academy Third Kokuvil Sports Academy Third
1010 Tilak Patel 3 Champions CC Champions CC First Champions CC First
1011 Todd Karran 2 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars CC First Superstars CC First
1012 Togy Pulickal 11 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala Third Phoenix Kerala Third
1013 Tony Pulickal 6 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala Third Phoenix Kerala Third
1014 Trevor Jerric 4 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
1015 Trevor Jerrick 6 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1016 Triston Campbell 3 TP Tigers Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Tp Tigers Second
1017 Troy Gonsalves 2 Hawaiian Arctic CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
1018 Troy Singh 1 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Ambassadors Sports Club Elite
1019 Trushil Patel 22 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Islanders Sports Club Premier
1020 Tushar Gandhi 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
1021 Ubaidullah Khatri 3 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
1022 Umair Ghani 2 Knightly CC Knightly CC Elite Knightly CC Elite
1023 Umang Patel 8 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
1024 Umang Patel 12 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
1025 Umang Patel 2 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
1026 Ushardev Budhram 3 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Ambassadors Sports Club Elite
1027 Usman Ali 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
1028 Usman Limbada 6 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Sc First Palace Panthers Sc First
1029 Usman Zahid 7 United Titans United Titans Second United Titans Second
1030 Uzair Saleh 8 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
1031 Varisshakil Shaikh 8 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc B First Bawa Xi Cc B First
1032 Veron Brute 5 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
1033 Vicky Nauth 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1034 Vicky Nauth 18 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
1035 Vicky Sharma 1 TP Tigers Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Tp Tigers Second
1036 Vignesh Shanmugasundaram 15 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
1037 Vignesh Shanmugasundaram 9 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
1038 Vijay Alexander 1 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
1039 Vikash Arjun 6 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1040 Vikram Gowda 9 Hawks CC Hawks CC First Hawks CC First
1041 Vikram Iyer 8 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
1042 Vikram Iyer 8 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc A Elite
1043 Vikram Varada 14 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc A Elite
1044 Vikram Varada 14 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc B Third
1045 Vinakshor Khemraj 20 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
1046 Vinay Sadhu 8 Pickering Panthers Invaders B Second Pickering Panthers Third
1047 Vinay Sukumar 2 Durham United Durham First Durham First
1048 Vinayak Kolan 5 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala Third Phoenix Kerala Third
1049 Vish Jadunauth 4 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc B First
1050 Vishal Adlakha 10 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
1051 Vishal Adlakha 16 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc A Elite
1052 Vishnu Ravi 14 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala Third Phoenix Kerala Third
1053 Vishnudas K Unni 4 Legends Kerala Legends Kerala Third Legends Kerala Third
1054 Vithun Muthukumaran 1 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
1055 Vivian Gordon 10 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
1056 Vrushikesh Mangle 12 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc B Third
1057 Waleed Ali 9 Toronto Braves CC Toronto Braves CC First Toronto Braves CC First
1058 Waleed Dogar 3 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
1059 Waleed Imtiaz 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc A Elite
1060 Wamik Mir 3 Janbaaz CC Janbaaz CC Elite Janbaaz CC Elite
1061 Waqar Malik 12 Knightly CC Knightly CC Elite Knightly CC Elite
1062 Waqas Ali 10 Toronto Braves CC Toronto Braves CC First Toronto Braves CC First
1063 Waqas Ashraf 8 Toronto Rhinos Toronto Rhinos Second Toronto Rhinos Second
1064 Waqas Malik Muhammad 1 Champions CC Champions CC First Champions CC First
1065 Waseem Ahmed 8 Durham United Durham First Durham First
1066 Waseem Sajjad 9 Toronto Rhinos Toronto Rhinos Second Toronto Rhinos Second
1067 Waseem Vawda 2 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
1068 Wasim Ahmed 2 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc B Third
1069 Wasim Ahmed 16 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc A Elite
1070 Wasim Akhram 12 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
1071 Wazeer Dahar 1 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Premier Islanders Sports Club Premier
1072 Wendell Ramdeen 3 Island Warriors Island Warriors Premier Island Warriors Premier
1073 Wesley Joel Prabothan Joseph 1 TP Tigers Cricket Club Tp Tigers Second Tp Tigers Second
1074 Wilhelm James Pietersz 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
1075 Yahan Ranasinghe 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
1076 Yakub Humami 6 Toronto Rhinos Toronto Rhinos Second Toronto Rhinos Second
1077 Yakub Motara 11 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Sc First Palace Panthers Sc First
1078 Yama Azizi 8 Toronto Stars Toronto Stars Third Toronto Stars Third
1079 Yaman Syed 16 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
1080 Yash Chaudhary 5 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1081 Yash Panchal 1 Hawks CC Hawks CC First Hawks CC First
1082 Yash Patel 12 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
1083 Yash Patel 2 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
1084 Yash Patel 8 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc A Elite
1085 Yash Patel 20 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc B Third
1086 Yash Talati 10 Hawks CC Hawks CC First Hawks CC First
1087 Yogarajeevan Nagarajah 1 Kokuvil Sports Academy Kokuvil Sports Academy Third Kokuvil Sports Academy Third
1088 Yogendra Sawh 5 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club Elite Ambassadors Sports Club Elite
1089 Younus Abbas 5 Toronto Stars Toronto Stars Third Toronto Stars Third
1090 Younus Mohamed Shafeek 4 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz C Second
1091 Younus Mohamed Shafeek 24 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier
1092 Younus Mohamed Shafeek 12 Ajax/Scarboro Kingz Cricket Club Ajaxscarboro Kingz Cc A Premier Ajaxscarboro Kingz B First
1093 Yug Mashruwala 1 Toronto Braves CC United Cc B Third Toronto Braves CC First
1094 Yug Mashruwala 1 United Cricket Club United Cc B Third United Cc B Third
1095 Yug Rao 5 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC Elite Victoria Park CC Elite
1096 Yunus Motara 14 Champions CC Champions CC First Champions CC First
1097 Yusuf Patel 10 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc A Premier Bawa Xi Cc A Premier
1098 Zaheer Allard 5 Hawaiian Arctic CC Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite Hawaiian Arctic CC Elite
1099 Zaid Saleh 8 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
1100 Zain Pasha 4 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc A Elite Highland Creek Cc B Premier
1101 Zakaria Afzal 16 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc B Third
1102 Zakaria Afzal 20 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc A Elite
1103 Zakaria Bagash 10 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc B First Bawa Xi Cc B First
1104 Zakaria Bagash 3 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi Cc B First Bawa Xi Cc B First
1105 Zakariya Chohan 7 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
1106 Zayed Husain 22 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc A Elite
1107 Zayed Husain 6 United Cricket Club United Cc A Elite United Cc B Third
1108 Zayen Shahriar 2 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc A Premier
1109 Zayen Shahriar 2 Bangla Warriors CC Bangla Warriors Cc B Second Bangla Warriors Cc B Second
1110 Zeshan Aslam 1 Toronto Braves CC Toronto Braves CC First Toronto Braves CC First
1111 Zia Sarwar 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Elite Knightly CC Elite
1112 Zia Zarawar 12 Bilal CC Bilal CC Elite Bilal CC Elite
1113 Zuhair Binhassan 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second