# Player

Count

Club Name

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 14 14 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
2 Aaden Lall 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club T30 Ajax Cricket Club T30
3 Aaden Lall 2 SCA 50 plus team SCA W/Y Women/Youth SCA W/Y Women/Youth
4 Aaditya Varadharajan 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
5 Aaditya Varadharajan 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
6 Aakib Amanji 1 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 YoungStar CC T30
7 Aamir Docrat 8 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
8 Aamir Khan 8 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
9 Aamir Khan 3 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Toronto Rhinos CC T30
10 Aamir Thobhani 5 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
11 Aamir Khan Pathan 2 SCA 50 plus team SCA W/Y Women/Youth SCA W/Y Women/Youth
12 Aarif Talati 5 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
13 Aarif Talati Snr 1 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
14 Aaron Kissoon 6 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
15 Aashin Patwari 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
16 Aashin Patwari 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
17 Aashir Hameed 5 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
18 Aashir Khan 2 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club T30
19 Aashish Sangwan 8 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Royal Strikers T30
20 Abdal Chowdhury 5 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
21 Abdul Ali 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
22 Abdul Basit 8 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club Third Armor Cricket Club Third
23 Abdul Mirza 17 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club T30
24 Abdul Moiz 7 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
25 Abdul Razzaq 1 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
26 Abdul Mateen Farhan Mohammed 2 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
27 Abdul Razaq Qasmi 7 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
28 Abdul Samad Shaikh 7 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
29 Abdulla Rasheed 1 Actionzone Cricket Academy Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth
30 Abdullah Hammad 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
31 Abdullah Hammad 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Toronto Rhinos CC T30
32 ABDULLAH Khan 3 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
33 Abdullah Patel 6 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
34 Abdullah Roshid 7 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
35 Abhay Annaswamy 1 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc B Premier Highland Creek Cc B Premier
36 Abhay Vashi 3 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
37 Abhinav Dixit 1 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
38 Abhinav Dixit 6 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Toronto Rhinos CC T30
39 Abhinav Kavuru 1 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
40 Abhinav Kavuru 1 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
41 Abhishek Ahuja 5 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
42 Abhishek Anand 8 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Royal Strikers T30
43 Abhishek Bhasin 7 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
44 Abhishek Bhasin 4 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Toronto Rhinos CC T30
45 Abhishek Shetty 3 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
46 Abhishek Shetty 3 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
47 Abid Sahibzada 3 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
48 Abigail Rajkumar 1 Trinity Women's Cricket - Canada Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth
49 Abkhalil Kamal 5 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Bawa XI T20
50 Abkhalil Kamal 8 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa Xi CC Premier
51 Abraham Khan 7 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
52 Abrahim Thurairajah 5 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Durham United T20
53 Abrahim Thurairajah 5 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
54 Abrarbhai Vahora 1 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
55 Abrarbhai Vahora 1 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 YoungStar CC T30
56 Abu Jubait Alam 4 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier
57 Abu Rubait Alam 7 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier
58 Abuzaid Saiyed 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
59 Aby Abraham 7 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
60 Adam Ramcharran 7 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
61 Adil Iqbal 5 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
62 Adil Khan 3 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
63 Adil Motara 1 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
64 Adithya Shankar Subramanium 7 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
65 Aditya Jaladi 6 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
66 Aditya Mehta 6 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
67 Aditya Nair 5 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
68 Aditya Shah 7 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
69 Aditya Reddy Tatiparthi 7 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
70 Aflal Farook 5 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
71 Aftab Ali 5 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
72 Afzal Bulbulia 6 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
73 Afzal Deen 1 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
74 Afzal Panchbhaya 3 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
75 Afzal Panchbhaya 1 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 YoungStar CC T30
76 Agam Joshi 5 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
77 Ahad Babar 7 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Pickering Panthers T20
78 Ahilesan Pancharajah 7 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
79 Ahmad Panchati 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
80 Ahmad Saleem 1 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
81 Ahmad Bilal Chaudhry 1 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
82 Ahmad Rashid Rahim 8 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
83 Ahmed Ali 3 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
84 Ahmed Ali 8 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC T30 Highland Creek CC T30
85 Ahmed Kabir 1 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
86 Ahmed Kabir 7 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
87 Ahmed Lone Jinn 8 United Titans United Titans T20 United Titans T20
88 Ahmed Nana 6 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
89 Ahmed Nana 1 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
90 Ahmed Patel 9 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
91 Ahmed Sayed Tarique 3 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
92 Ahmed Ibrahim Panchbhia 2 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
93 Ahsan Iqbal 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC T30 Highland Creek CC T30
94 Ahsan Iqbal 6 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc B Premier Highland Creek Cc B Premier
95 Ahsan Iqbal 5 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
96 Ahsan Sajjad 7 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club T30
97 Aiden Thuraisamy 1 Actionzone Cricket Academy Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth
98 Aingaran Elanganathan 6 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
99 Aiyub Matadar 3 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
100 Aiyub Matadar 4 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 YoungStar CC T30
101 Aiyub Patel 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
102 Ajave Singh 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
103 Ajay Sudhakaran 1 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
104 AJI KURIAKOSE 1 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
105 Ajit Chaudhary 1 United Titans United Titans T20 United Titans T20
106 Ajit Ramdass 6 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
107 Ajith Francis 6 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
108 Ajith P kumar 6 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
109 Ajith Pillai 1 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
110 Ajodha Anandjit 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
111 Akarsh Shikaripur 4 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
112 Akash Ahir 8 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
113 Akash Panday 8 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
114 Akash Shah 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
115 Akeem Williams 5 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
116 Akhil Baby 8 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
117 Akhil Mathew 1 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Phoenix Kerala T20
118 Akhil Reddy 1 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
119 Akhil Scaria 7 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
120 Akhil Varghese 4 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
121 Akhilesh Bhuvanandran 3 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Phoenix Kerala T20
122 Akhilesh Sawant 1 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
123 Akil Manasia 2 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
124 Akshar Patel 5 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
125 Akshat Bhavsar 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
126 Akshat Bhavsar 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
127 Akshay Gurajala 5 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
128 Akshay Shibu 1 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
129 Akshay Thambi 7 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
130 Al Chowdhury 6 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
131 AlamMd Asif 5 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
132 Alaziz Fayez 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Whitby Dolphins T30
133 Albin Antony 2 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
134 Albin Antony 3 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
135 Alex Koshy 4 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
136 Alex Koshy 1 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
137 Ali Abbas 6 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
138 Ali Aslam 1 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
139 Ali Aslam 1 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Toronto Rhinos CC T30
140 Ali Asrani 1 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
141 Ali Fayyaz Karim 6 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
142 Ali Hasan 9 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
143 Ali Hemraj 1 United Titans United Titans T20 United Titans T20
144 Ali Nazar 1 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
145 Ali Qasim 4 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
146 Ali Yousaf 12 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club T30
147 Ali Zaidi 4 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC T30 Highland Creek CC T30
148 Ali Zaidi 4 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc B Premier Highland Creek Cc B Premier
149 Ali Zaidi 1 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
150 Ali khan Khan 3 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
151 Ali Mohammad Taha 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
152 Ali Zenaish Karim Noorani 4 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
153 Alif Jariya 3 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
154 Alisha Bisnauth 3 Trinity Women's Cricket - Canada Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth
155 Alisha Rajkumar 1 Trinity Women's Cricket - Canada Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth
156 Allen Saju 6 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
157 Alpesh Vasaya 5 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
158 Alphanso Lawes 3 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
159 Altaf Mulla 6 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
160 Altaf Patel 3 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
161 Amal Davis 4 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
162 Amal Dcruz 6 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Phoenix Kerala T20
163 Amal Nalonnil 8 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
164 Amal Shaji 7 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
165 Amal Shaji 6 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
166 Amalan Tharmalingam 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
167 Amalan Tharmalingam 5 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
168 Amalan Tharmalingam 1 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
169 Aman Machhi 3 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
170 Aman Razzak 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club T30 Ajax Cricket Club T30
171 Aman Razzak 3 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
172 Amanat Anwar 6 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Royal Strikers T30
173 Amandeep Singh 5 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club T30
174 Amanjit Virk 2 Superstar Women's Cricket Club Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth
175 Amen Edisonedebor 3 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
176 Amer Sapru 6 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Farhan Memorial T30
177 Amerish Deoraj 8 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
178 Amerish Deoraj 4 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
179 Amin Kalani 4 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
180 Amin Rashid 1 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
181 Aminul Mohammed 6 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc B First Bangla Warriors Cc B First
182 Aminul Mohammed 3 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier
183 Amio Ghosh 2 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
184 Amio Ghosh 1 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
185 Amir Malik 6 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club T30 Ajax Cricket Club T30
186 Amir Towheed 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
187 Amir Adam Yakub Patel 6 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Bawa XI T20
188 Amir Adam Yakub Patel 4 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa Xi CC Premier
189 Amjad Khan Pathan 3 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
190 Ammar Hasan 3 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
191 Ammar Khalid 1 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
192 Ammar Musheer 4 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Pickering Panthers T20
193 Amrinder Atwal 5 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
194 Amyn Batliwalla 1 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
195 Anand Erramilli 5 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
196 Anand Erramilli 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
197 Anand Maddula 6 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
198 Anand Maddula 6 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
199 Ananthakrishnan Remesan 5 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
200 Ananthu Sajan 2 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
201 Anas Malik 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC T30 Highland Creek CC T30
202 Anas Malik 4 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc B Premier Highland Creek Cc B Premier
203 Anas Malik 5 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
204 Andre Brown 1 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
205 Andrews Alex 1 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
206 Anees Saeed 3 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC T30 Highland Creek CC T30
207 Aneesh Reddy 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
208 Anil Mahadeo 1 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
209 Anil Kumar Reddy Katamreddy 3 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club T30 Ajax Cricket Club T30
210 Anil Kumar Reddy Katamreddy 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
211 Anil Kumar Reddy Katamreddy 8 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
212 Anil Kumar Reddy Katamreddy 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
213 Anindaya Das 2 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
214 Aniq Zahid 6 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
215 Anis W Mohammad 4 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
216 Ankit Malik 8 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
217 Anmol Gupta 1 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
218 Anmol Gupta 3 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
219 Anmolpreet Singh 1 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
220 Anoop Maguluri 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
221 Anoop Maguluri 3 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
222 Anooplal Ravi 4 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
223 Anseb Malik 1 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC T30 Highland Creek CC T30
224 Anseb Malik 3 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc B Premier Highland Creek Cc B Premier
225 Anto Paul 4 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
226 Anumon Murali 6 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
227 Anvesh Gadde 1 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
228 Appu Koramangalathu 1 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
229 Aqeedat Abbas Mirza 7 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
230 Aqeel Shah 7 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
231 Aravindhane Nadarassane 1 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
232 Aravindhane Nadarassane 4 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
233 Areeb Mehta 5 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
234 Arif Ameer 4 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
235 Arif Patel 1 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
236 Arif Ali Patel 5 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club T20
237 Arjun Cheriyath 1 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Phoenix Kerala T20
238 Arjun Gautam 9 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
239 Arjun Kumar 4 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Toronto Rhinos CC T30
240 Arjun Sood 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
241 Arjun Sood 4 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
242 Arjun Vaidyanathan 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
243 Arjun Vemana 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
244 Arjuna Sukhu 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
245 Arjuna Sukhu 3 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
246 Armaan Kamra 1 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
247 Armaan Kapoor 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
248 Arora Sahib 7 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
249 Arsalan Ghani 7 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
250 Arsalan Mian 9 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
251 Arsalan Rizvi 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
252 Arsh Pathan 4 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
253 Arslan Khan 1 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC T30 Highland Creek CC T30
254 Arslan Khan 8 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc B Premier Highland Creek Cc B Premier
255 Arslan Khan 1 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
256 Arun Baby 8 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
257 Arun Baby 4 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
258 Arun Galva 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
259 Arun Galva 3 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
260 Arun Joy 4 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
261 Arun Varatharajan 1 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
262 Arunvickram Mohanarangarajan 3 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
263 Arvind Singh 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
264 Arvinder Singh 3 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
265 Asad Khan 7 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
266 Asad Manjra 8 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
267 Asad Sikander 3 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
268 Asad Ullah 4 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
269 Asad Ullah 1 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 YoungStar CC T30
270 Asad Ismail Badan 5 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
271 Asad Ismail Badan 2 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 YoungStar CC T30
272 Ashan Sibera 2 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Pickering Panthers T20
273 Ashane Rajapaksha 2 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
274 Ashbin Anthony 6 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
275 Ashbin Anthony 4 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
276 Ashfaq Mohiuddin 6 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
277 Ashfaqkhan Pathan 12 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Premier Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
278 Ashik Thomas 7 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
279 Ashik Ahamed Nizar 1 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
280 Ashish Dadwal 5 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc B Premier Highland Creek Cc B Premier
281 Ashish Ruhani 3 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
282 Ashish Sharma 2 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
283 Ashish Topal 3 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
284 Ashraf Khan 4 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
285 Ashraf Uddin 6 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
286 Ashreed Jayaprakash 1 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
287 Ashton Deosammy 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
288 Ashutosh Kamra 1 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
289 Ashwin Ramesh 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
290 Asif Kadodia 5 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
291 Asif Kazi 1 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Premier Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
292 Asif Mulla 7 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
293 Asif Mulla 1 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 YoungStar CC T30
294 Asif Patel 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
295 Asif Islam Khan 8 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
296 Asifiqbal Lulat 7 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
297 Asjad Asghar 1 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
298 Aslam Ahmed 2 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
299 Aslam Docrat 1 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
300 Aslam Nana 4 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
301 ASM Ismaiel Hussain 6 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
302 Aswin Puthrukkara 1 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
303 Ateeq Ahmed 2 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Pickering Panthers T20
304 Atiq Ahmed 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
305 Atputhatajah Shanmugan 3 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division
306 Aubrey Allen 6 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Durham United T20
307 Aubrey Allen 2 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
308 Austin Codrington 1 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Durham United T20
309 Austin Codrington 3 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
310 Avi Panday 6 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
311 Avijit Dey 5 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
312 Ayyaz Bhaiyat 7 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
313 Azad Tanbir 5 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
314 Azaruddin Chariwala 2 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
315 Azhad Amidon 4 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
316 Azhar Ali 1 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Island Warriors T20
317 Azhar Merchant 3 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
318 Azizur Rahman 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
319 Azizuraheman Shaikh 4 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
320 Azizuraheman Shaikh 6 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 YoungStar CC T30
321 Babar Jamal 1 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
322 Bala Nagamany 3 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
323 Bala Subramaniam 4 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
324 Balakumar Coomaraswamy 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
325 Balakumar Coomaraswamy 3 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
326 Baljeet Singh 2 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
327 Bapat Onkar 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
328 Bappi Ehtesam 1 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc B First Bangla Warriors Cc B First
329 Bappi Ehtesam 2 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier
330 Barathan Prasadh Sundaralingam 6 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
331 Basharat Rehman 1 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
332 Bashir Lokhat 3 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
333 Ben Jeyanthan 1 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
334 Bertram Ivan Narine 4 SCA 50 plus team SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division
335 Bharath Kuthadi 3 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
336 Bharathram N 8 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
337 Bhargav Venkatesh Nakkala 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
338 Bhargav Venkatesh Nakkala 5 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
339 Bhavalamjeet Bhullar 6 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
340 Bhavesh Rane 3 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
341 Bhavin Patel 7 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
342 Bhumeshwar Ramkissoon 2 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
343 Bhupinder Singh 3 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
344 Bhupinder Singh 7 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Toronto Rhinos CC T30
345 Bhuvaneswari Krishnamoorthy 1 Superstar Women's Cricket Club Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth
346 Bibin Babu 4 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
347 Bibushanan Aravindanathan 3 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
348 Bikram Singh 2 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club T30
349 Bilal Ahmed 1 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Pickering Panthers T20
350 Bilal Azizi 6 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
351 Bilal Bhaiyat 6 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
352 Bilal Chaudhry 16 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
353 Bilal Goher 5 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Pickering Panthers T20
354 Bilal Khan 1 SCA 50 plus team SCA W/Y Women/Youth SCA W/Y Women/Youth
355 Bilal Safy 7 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
356 Bilal Tagari 7 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
357 Bim Boodhoo 2 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
358 Bisesh Paul 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
359 Bisesh Paul 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Toronto Rhinos CC T30
360 Bonfelius Edward 4 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
361 Braden Lall 1 SCA 50 plus team SCA W/Y Women/Youth SCA W/Y Women/Youth
362 Brandon Da Costa 4 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
363 Brian Lloyd 6 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Durham United T20
364 Brian Lloyd 2 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
365 Calbert Thomas 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
366 Calvin Alexander 6 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
367 Calvin Alexander 7 SCA 50 plus team SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division
368 Chaitanya Tummala 5 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
369 Chaitanyasivavenkatesh Yadlapalli 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
370 Chato Samuel 2 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Island Warriors T20
371 ChaudreyAbdul Jabbar 4 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
372 Chemcee Cherian 6 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Phoenix Kerala T20
373 Chetram Devindra Nauth 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
374 Chetram Devindra Nauth 7 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
375 Chintan Limbachiya 8 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
376 Chintan Shah 4 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
377 Chirag Rathod 7 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
378 ChoudaryMuhammad Nasir 2 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
379 Christopher Singh 7 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
380 Chuntell Martin 1 Superstar Women's Cricket Club Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth
381 Cibin Jacob 2 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
382 Clem Peters 5 SCA 50 plus team SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division
383 Colin Blackman 5 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
384 Craig Murdoch 5 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
385 Craig Murdoch 3 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
386 Cyrus Daruwala 14 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
387 Dabeer Khalid 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
388 Damien Basant 2 SCA 50 plus team SCA W/Y Women/Youth SCA W/Y Women/Youth
389 Daniel Hansie 5 SCA 50 plus team SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division
390 Daniel Hansie 8 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
391 Danish Ali 6 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
392 Danish Ilyas 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club T30 Ajax Cricket Club T30
393 Daniyal Chodhry 4 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
394 Daniyal Usama Khan 6 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Pickering Panthers T20
395 Daood Badan 1 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Premier Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
396 Darshil Patel 1 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
397 Darshil Patel 3 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc B Premier Highland Creek Cc B Premier
398 Dashmanth Kamidi 1 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
399 Daud Abbas 15 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club T30
400 David Mohammed 4 SCA 50 plus team SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division
401 David Nicholls 3 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Durham United T20
402 David Nicholls 7 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
403 David Sawh 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
404 Dean das 10 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
405 Deep Panchal 6 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
406 Deep Patel 4 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
407 Deep Patel 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
408 Deep Patel 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
409 Deep Patel 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
410 Deep Patel 1 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
411 Deep Patel 5 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 YoungStar CC T30
412 Deepak Pyboina 7 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
413 Deepak Sharma 7 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
414 Deepak Kumar Lakkakula Krishna 1 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
415 Deepamrit Verma 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
416 Deepansh Sikri 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
417 Deoraj Ramsaran 3 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
418 Devang Patel 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
419 Devarsh Patel 8 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
420 Devarsh Patwa 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
421 Devom Mehta 1 Actionzone Cricket Academy Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth
422 Devon Harrinaraine 6 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
423 Dhaneesh Mulakukodiyil Damodaran 5 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
424 Dhanesh Balachandran 2 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
425 Dhaval Patel 5 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
426 Dhillon Menon 1 SCA 50 plus team SCA W/Y Women/Youth SCA W/Y Women/Youth
427 Dhiviyan Sasisegaran 3 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
428 Dhruv Juneja 1 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
429 Dhruv Patel 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
430 Dhruv Patel 5 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
431 Dhruven Tandel 4 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
432 Dhushendran Ketheeswaranathan 4 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
433 Digil Davis 6 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
434 Dilaver Patell 5 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
435 Dileepan Napoleon 6 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
436 Dilip Kaladi 2 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
437 Dilo Dilo 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
438 Dilojan Mathivarnan 4 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
439 Dinesh Dhamodharan 1 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
440 Dipesh Patel 1 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
441 Dirosan Thevananthan 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
442 Dishank Patel 4 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
443 Ditto Jose 6 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
444 Divjot Singh 12 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Pickering Panthers T20
445 Divyesh Khule 5 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
446 Don Paul 4 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
447 Doraswamy reddy Mallidi 3 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
448 Doraswamy reddy Mallidi 3 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
449 Dorjay Negi 1 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
450 Dorjay Negi 2 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
451 Dr. Tahir Ahmed 6 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Farhan Memorial T30
452 Durand Dsilva 3 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Pickering Panthers T20
453 Durand Soraine 4 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
454 Dusyanthan Krishnamoorthy 6 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
455 Dwaine Williams 1 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Island Warriors T20
456 Dwayne Taylor 1 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Durham United T20
457 Dwayne Taylor 3 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
458 Dyd Patel Ibrahim 5 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Bawa XI T20
459 Ebin Thankachan 8 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
460 Ebrahim Tagari 6 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
461 Edson Williams 1 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Durham United T20
462 Edward Vanluien 2 SCA 50 plus team SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division
463 Ekam Singh 5 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
464 Ekam Singh 6 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Toronto Rhinos CC T30
465 Eldhose Baby 6 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
466 Elroy Richard 8 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Island Warriors T20
467 Elroy Richard 7 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
468 Elvis Dixon 5 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Island Warriors T20
469 Elvis Dixon 5 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
470 Emile Rajah 6 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
471 Emile Rajah 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
472 Emilio Vieira 1 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
473 Enamur Rouf 8 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
474 Eric Julian 5 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
475 Eshaun Dass 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
476 Euwan Williams 10 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
477 Fabian Pierre 2 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
478 Fahad Ali 1 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC T30 Highland Creek CC T30
479 Fahad Ali 3 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc B Premier Highland Creek Cc B Premier
480 Fahad Matadar 4 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
481 Fahad Matadar 6 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 YoungStar CC T30
482 Fahad Syed 1 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
483 Faheem Khattack 8 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
484 Faheem Motara 7 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
485 Faheem Vawda 1 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
486 Fahmid Kibria 4 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
487 Faisal Mirza 2 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
488 Faisal Patel 4 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
489 Faisal Patel 5 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 YoungStar CC T30
490 Faisal Sajjad 6 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
491 Faisal Shaikh 6 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club T20
492 Faiyaz Hafejee 5 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
493 Faiyaz Hafejee 3 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
494 Faiz F 2 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Bawa XI T20
495 Faizal sidyot 11 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Premier Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
496 Faizan Khan 6 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
497 Faizan Ravat 8 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Royal Strikers T30
498 Faizan Shujaat 7 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
499 Fardin Anwar 1 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc B First Bangla Warriors Cc B First
500 Fardin Anwar 5 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier
501 Fardin Kibria 8 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC T30 Highland Creek CC T30
502 Fardin Kibria 3 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc B Premier Highland Creek Cc B Premier
503 Fardin Kibria 3 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
504 Fareed Mohamed 8 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Durham United T20
505 Fareed Mohamed 6 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
506 Farhad Fakhri 1 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
507 Farhan Hussain 1 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Whitby Dolphins T30
508 Farhan Khan 1 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC T30 Highland Creek CC T30
509 Farhan Khan 5 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
510 Farid Malek 6 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
511 Farrukh Chodhry 10 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
512 Faruk Bhaiyat 4 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
513 Faruk Bharuchi 4 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
514 Faruq Sani 1 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
515 Farzan Muljiani 3 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
516 Fawad Amir Syed 1 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
517 Fawad Nissari 1 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club Third Armor Cricket Club Third
518 Fawaz Alaziz 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Whitby Dolphins T30
519 Fawaz Qureshi 8 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
520 Fayaz Patel 7 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
521 Fazeel Mohammed 1 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
522 Febin Baby 6 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
523 Febin Baby 2 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
524 Fel James 1 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
525 Felicia Ramadhar 1 Trinity Women's Cricket - Canada Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth
526 Felix Irudayaraj 4 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
527 Finny Alexander 1 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
528 Firoz F 5 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Bawa XI T20
529 Firoz Kazi 3 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
530 Fritz Adams 5 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Island Warriors T20
531 Fritz Adams 4 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
532 Fuad Hasan 3 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
533 Furqan Islam 3 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
534 Fuzail Patel 2 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
535 Gagan Mann 1 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
536 Gagandeep Singh Khinday 7 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
537 Gajen Mahendra 2 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
538 Ganesh Muralikaran 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
539 Ganesh Muralikaran 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
540 Ganesh Nadaraja 1 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
541 Ganesh Pararajasingam 5 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division
542 Ganesh Pitchaiah 5 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
543 Ganeshananthan(Suresh) Nagarajah 1 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
544 Ganeshanathan Pathmanathan 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
545 Ganeshanathan Pathmanathan 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
546 Ganeshwaran Jegatheswaran 1 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
547 Garfield Moore 6 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
548 Gaurang Mistry 8 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
549 Gaurav Angiras 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
550 Gautam Patel 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
551 Gautam Patel 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
552 Gayindu Mirihalle 1 Actionzone Cricket Academy Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth
553 Gaynin Phuntsok 3 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
554 Gayuka Mirihalle 1 Actionzone Cricket Academy Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth
555 Gazenfar Syed 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club T30 Ajax Cricket Club T30
556 Gazenfar Syed 7 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
557 Geekanth Selvarasa 8 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
558 George Thoppil 7 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
559 Georgekutty Joseph 3 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
560 Georgi Koottumkal 2 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
561 GerogeRugixshan Andrew 6 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
562 Gibin Samuel 4 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
563 Ginil Joseph 1 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
564 Ginoy George 5 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
565 Ginoy George 4 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
566 Ginu Sasidharan 6 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Phoenix Kerala T20
567 Gomes Ian 7 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
568 Gopy Suppiah 5 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division
569 Gourav Khurana 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
570 Gowthaman Thevasikamani 8 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
571 Gulam Emran 6 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
572 Gurbinder Mahey 6 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Durham United T20
573 Gurbinder Mahey 1 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
574 Gurpreet Singh 3 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
575 Gurpreet Singh 6 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 YoungStar CC T30
576 Gurpreet (Mohit) Singh 1 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
577 Gurpreet (Mohit) Singh 2 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
578 Gursimran Dhunna 4 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
579 H Jay Patel 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
580 Habeeb Ali 1 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
581 Habeeba Bader 3 Trinity Women's Cricket - Canada Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth
582 Habib Jangda 4 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
583 Hafeez Ullah 1 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
584 Haider Munir 2 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
585 Hamad Ali 1 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
586 Hamza Daud 2 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
587 Hamza Khan 7 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Farhan Memorial T30
588 Hamza Tahir 6 United Titans United Titans T20 United Titans T20
589 Hamza Talal 6 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC T30 Highland Creek CC T30
590 Hamza Talal 3 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc B Premier Highland Creek Cc B Premier
591 Hamza Wadiwala 5 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Whitby Dolphins T30
592 Hamzah Channiwala 3 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
593 Harasha Alahari 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
594 Hardeep Kumar 3 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Pickering Panthers T20
595 Hardik Patel 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
596 Harikrishnan KK 2 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
597 Harin Reddy Palla 4 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
598 Harjeet Brar 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
599 Harjeet Brar 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
600 Harley Skerrit 6 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Durham United T20
601 Harley Skerrit 4 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
602 Haroon Patel 3 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Premier Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
603 Harpreet Guram 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club T30 Ajax Cricket Club T30
604 Harpreet Guram 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
605 Harris Chohan 1 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Pickering Panthers T20
606 harris mohsin 2 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
607 Harris Stephen 5 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
608 Harsh Patel 3 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
609 Harsh Tailor 6 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
610 Harsh Trivedi 8 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Royal Strikers T30
611 Harsha Alahari 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
612 Harsha Alahari 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
613 Harshdeep Singh 1 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
614 Harshid Patel 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
615 Harshid Patel 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
616 Harshil Kamlesh Patel 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
617 Harshitkumar Shah 8 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Royal Strikers T30
618 Harun Ghanja 6 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club T20
619 Hasan Adil 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
620 Hasan Ali 3 United Titans United Titans T20 United Titans T20
621 Hasan Raqeb 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
622 Haseeb Khan 2 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
623 Haseeb Tariq 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
624 Haseeb ullah 5 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
625 Haseebullah Habibullah 13 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club T30
626 Hasnain Ali Syed 14 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club Third Armor Cricket Club Third
627 Hassaam Baig 10 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
628 Hassan Javaid 9 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
629 Hassan Patel 7 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Bawa XI T20
630 Hassan Raza 5 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
631 Hassan Tariq 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
632 Hassan Zafar 3 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
633 Hassan Haider Khan 4 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC T30 Highland Creek CC T30
634 Hassan Haider Khan 9 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
635 Hemakumar Parameswara 1 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
636 Hemal Dasai 6 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
637 Hemant Khushal Lalwani 5 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
638 Hesika Perera 2 Superstar Women's Cricket Club Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth
639 Hiren Chheda 5 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
640 Hishab Singh khattar 8 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Pickering Panthers T20
641 Hiten Patel 7 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
642 Hiten Patel 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
643 Hiten Patel 7 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
644 Husnain Riaz 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Whitby Dolphins T30
645 Hussain Ahmed 8 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
646 Hussain Aqeel 7 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Farhan Memorial T30
647 Hussain Jawa 1 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC T30 Highland Creek CC T30
648 Hussain Maquith 4 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
649 Huzaifah Sohail 4 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
650 HuzaifaKhan Pathan 6 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Bawa XI T20
651 HuzaifaKhan Pathan 6 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa Xi CC Premier
652 Ian Baldeo 1 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
653 Ibrahim I 1 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Bawa XI T20
654 Ibrahim Khan 7 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC T30 Highland Creek CC T30
655 Ibrahim Khan 7 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc B Premier Highland Creek Cc B Premier
656 Ibrahim Mogra 2 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Bawa XI T20
657 Ibrahim Mogra 2 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa Xi CC Premier
658 Ibrahim Patel 1 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Bawa XI T20
659 Ibrahim Patel 1 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa Xi CC Premier
660 Ibrahim Yousuf 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
661 Idris Nara 1 SCA 50 plus team SCA W/Y Women/Youth SCA W/Y Women/Youth
662 Ilyas Ahmed 8 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
663 Imran Badat 8 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
664 Imran Daood 4 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
665 Imran Hatia 5 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Premier Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
666 Imran Khan 2 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
667 Imran Khan 8 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
668 Imran Khan 3 United Titans United Titans T20 United Titans T20
669 Imran Khtana 6 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
670 Imran Malik 5 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
671 Imran Nahid 1 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc B First Bangla Warriors Cc B First
672 Imran Patel 4 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Bawa XI T20
673 Imran Patel 7 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa Xi CC Premier
674 Imran Sharif 2 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
675 Imran Siddiqui 10 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
676 Imran Towheed 6 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club T30 Ajax Cricket Club T30
677 Imran Towheed 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
678 Imran Ismail Desai 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
679 Imtiaz Ali 2 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Durham United T20
680 Imtiaz Ali 3 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
681 Imtiaz Vadiya 8 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa Xi CC Premier
682 Imtiyaz Hanslod 12 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Premier Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
683 Imtiyaz Takollia 3 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
684 Indrakumar Kandasamy 7 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
685 Indushan Ariyaratnam 1 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
686 Ipsit Behera 7 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
687 Iqbal Kassamali 3 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
688 Irfaan Muddassir 5 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Durham United T20
689 Irfaan Muddassir 5 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
690 Irfan Bulbuliya 2 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
691 Irfan Desai 5 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club T20
692 Irfan Ghariya 7 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
693 Irfan Makrod 8 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
694 Irfanuddin Syed 3 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
695 Irshad Patel 2 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club T20
696 Irshadkhan Pathan 3 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
697 Isaac Mark Brendon Rozario 1 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Whitby Dolphins T30
698 Ishan Patel 2 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
699 Ishmeet Sagoo 2 Superstar Women's Cricket Club Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth
700 Ishree Persaud 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
701 Ishwar Julian Debidayal 7 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
702 Ismail Hossain 4 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
703 Ismail Mogra 7 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Bawa XI T20
704 Ismail Mogra 7 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa Xi CC Premier
705 Ismail Umarwadia 2 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
706 Israk Ahmed Shourav 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
707 Ivan Paul 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
708 J.Jacobdanial Akkarapattiakal 8 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
709 Jabed Hossain 1 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc B First Bangla Warriors Cc B First
710 Jacob Mathew 5 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Phoenix Kerala T20
711 Jaedon Basant 2 SCA 50 plus team SCA W/Y Women/Youth SCA W/Y Women/Youth
712 Jaffri Mazhar 8 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
713 Jagadeeshwar Vallabhaneni 6 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
714 Jagsir Singh 3 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
715 Jaimin Vyas 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
716 Jaimin Vyas 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
717 Jaimit Patel 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
718 Jaimit Patel 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
719 Jaival Mehta 5 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
720 Jaival Mehta 7 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
721 Jaiyageevan Mathialagan 6 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
722 Jalal Safy 5 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
723 Jamaal Shamsudeen 1 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
724 Jamel Omari Nash 2 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Durham United T20
725 Jamel Omari Nash 3 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
726 Jasdeep Singh 2 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
727 Jasim Paracha 3 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
728 Jaskaran Singh 5 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
729 Jason Rodgers 6 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Island Warriors T20
730 Jason Rodgers 7 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
731 Jathursan Sannithinathan 6 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
732 Jatin Munjal 6 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
733 Javaid Rao 1 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
734 Javed Edwards 3 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
735 Javid Patel 7 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Bawa XI T20
736 Javid Patel 7 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa Xi CC Premier
737 Jawad Alam 8 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
738 Jawad Hussain 3 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
739 Jawas Muhammed 4 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
740 Jay Patel 6 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
741 Jay Patel 5 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Toronto Rhinos CC T30
742 Jayaraja Neethirajah 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
743 Jayaraja Neethirajah 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
744 Jaydeep Patel 6 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
745 Jayesh Dhonde 5 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
746 Jeasan Rahman 3 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
747 Jebin Cyriac 7 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
748 Jeeva Kirushnapillai 3 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
749 Jeeva Kirushnapillai 5 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
750 Jeevan Aranha 8 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
751 jeevan cheema 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
752 Jeevanand Navindra Nauth 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
753 Jeevanand Navindra Nauth 6 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
754 Jeffery Woolcock 6 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Island Warriors T20
755 Jeffery Woolcock 3 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
756 Jelones Enothas 5 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
757 Jemin Ali 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club T30 Ajax Cricket Club T30
758 Jeneevan Theivendran 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
759 Jeneevan Theivendran 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
760 Jennifer (Jenny) Tiranayake - Ahamed 4 Trinity Women's Cricket - Canada Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth
761 Jerald Joy 1 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
762 Jermylee Barnett 6 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
763 Jerome Stanley 2 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
764 Jeslin James 1 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
765 Jeyakrishna Nithiyananthan 5 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
766 Jeyanthan Loganathan 2 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
767 Jeyaprathap (JP) Jeyaparan 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
768 Jeyaprathap (JP) Jeyaparan 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
769 Jibin Abraham 6 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
770 Jibin Biju 2 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
771 Jibin Biju 1 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
772 Jibran Shaukat 2 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
773 Jijeesh Girija Vijayan 5 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
774 Jinesh Joy 6 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
775 Jinesh Mehta 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
776 Jinesh Patel 6 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
777 Jinesh R Patel 1 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
778 Jishnu Devan 8 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
779 Jishnu Raj 2 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
780 Jishnu Ravi 13 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
781 Jithukrishnan Radhakrishnankartha 4 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
782 Jobert Colin Babu 7 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
783 Joewayne Powell 7 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Island Warriors T20
784 Joewayne Powell 4 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
785 John Lall 5 SCA 50 plus team SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division
786 John Ouseph 3 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
787 Joice Jose 6 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
788 Jomon Jacob 2 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
789 Jonathan Thanjaratnam 2 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
790 Jonathan Anthony Singh 6 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
791 Jordan Pirali 8 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
792 Jortin Mathew 6 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
793 Jose Cherian 10 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
794 Jose Jobish 7 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
795 Jose Jobish 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
796 Joseph Xavier 1 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
797 Joshua Persaud 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club T30 Ajax Cricket Club T30
798 Josmy Manuel 9 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
799 Jospeh Fernando 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club T30 Ajax Cricket Club T30
800 Joswin D'Souza 3 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
801 Joyal George 4 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
802 Joysangiv Emiliyanus 8 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
803 Junaid Mohammed 5 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
804 Junaid Patel 2 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
805 Junaid Patel 4 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
806 Junaid Ali Bhatti 4 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Pickering Panthers T20
807 Justin Joseph 8 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
808 Justin Joseph 7 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
809 K.m. Ahsan 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
810 Kaelan Vanterpool-Worrell 3 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
811 Kalachandran Kanapathipillai 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
812 Kalachandran Kanapathipillai 3 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
813 Kaleel Ragoonath 4 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
814 Kalicharan Yalala 3 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
815 Kamal Kishore Mogulluru 8 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
816 Kamal Kishore Mogulluru 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
817 Kamran Nazir 5 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC T30 Highland Creek CC T30
818 Kamran Nazir 8 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
819 Kanahiya Manuja 6 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
820 Kannan Rajagopal 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
821 Kannan Rajagopal 5 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
822 Kapil Maharaj 4 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
823 Kapil Sharma 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
824 Kapilash Alagaiah 1 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
825 Karan Dewan 9 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
826 Karan Patel 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
827 Karim Ali 2 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
828 Karim Reimoo 3 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
829 Karon Boodram 7 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
830 Karthick Gopalakrishnan 5 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
831 Karthick Mani 3 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
832 Karthik Anand 1 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
833 Karthik Reddy 1 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
834 Kartik Desai 1 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC T30 Highland Creek CC T30
835 Kartik Desai 3 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc B Premier Highland Creek Cc B Premier
836 Kartik Desai 7 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
837 Kashique Yorke 1 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Durham United T20
838 Kashique Yorke 1 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
839 Kasim Khawaja 1 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
840 Kavian Naress 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
841 Keith Anthony 2 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
842 Keith Deonaraine 4 SCA 50 plus team SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division
843 Kenneth Mahesan 4 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
844 Kenny Girdharry 3 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
845 Kenny Girdharry 7 SCA 50 plus team SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division
846 Kenroy Green 4 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Pickering Panthers T20
847 Kevin Baijnauth 4 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
848 Kevin Christopher 2 Actionzone Cricket Academy Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth
849 Kevin Persaud 8 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
850 Kevin White 6 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Durham United T20
851 Kevin White 2 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
852 Kevin Williams 2 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
853 Kevin Yateesh Ramchand 7 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
854 Kevon Williams 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
855 Khadeeja Fatima 3 Trinity Women's Cricket - Canada Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth
856 Khalid Jamali 6 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
857 Khaliq Ahmed 6 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
858 Khizar Shahbaz 6 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
859 Khorshed Alam Rabbi 1 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
860 Khurram Rasheed 1 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Pickering Panthers T20
861 Khushbu Bhatt 4 Trinity Women's Cricket - Canada Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth
862 Khushroo Wadia 1 United Titans United Titans T20 United Titans T20
863 Kingsly Stanly 4 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
864 Kirisanth Anandarajh 5 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
865 Kirishantharaj Rajathurai 2 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
866 Kiruba Thampirathnam 3 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
867 Kiruba Thampirathnam 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
868 Kirubananthan Suntharalingam 5 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division
869 Kishaan Anandjit 3 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
870 Kishanthan Nalliah 2 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
871 Kishore Gottuvedu Sathyam 8 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
872 Kishore Kumar 7 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
873 Kishore Sathyam 2 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
874 Kobyrajh Sivagurunathan 6 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
875 Krish Patel 2 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
876 Krish Bhavin Patel 1 Actionzone Cricket Academy Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth
877 Krithik Kannan 1 SCA 50 plus team SCA W/Y Women/Youth SCA W/Y Women/Youth
878 Krunal Patel 3 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Royal Strikers T30
879 Krunal Patel 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
880 Krushnaji Dilip Gavas 4 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
881 Kuganath Thankavel 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
882 Kuganath Thankavel 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
883 Kumar Erramilli 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
884 Kumar Erramilli 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
885 Kumaran Muthiah 4 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
886 Kumarasri Sivapatham 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
887 Kumaresh Ratnasabapathy 5 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division
888 Kumaresh Ratnasabapathy 3 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
889 Kunal Shah 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
890 Kunal Shah 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
891 Kunal Vaid 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
892 Kuparan Sarveswaran 2 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
893 Kurt Da Silva 4 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
894 Kurt Ramdath 1 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
895 Kush Yadav 6 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC T30 Highland Creek CC T30
896 Kush Yadav 8 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc B Premier Highland Creek Cc B Premier
897 Kush Yadav 3 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
898 Lachman Tiwari 3 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
899 Lakshman Joseph 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
900 Lakshman Joseph 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
901 Lakshman Sriranganathan 7 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
902 Laventhiran Thirunavukarasu 2 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
903 Lavesh Makhija 3 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
904 Laxman Thamilselvan 3 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
905 Leslie Evering 1 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Durham United T20
906 Lincoln Hotiram 7 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
907 Liyakatahmed Patel 6 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Bawa XI T20
908 Liyakatahmed Patel 8 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa Xi CC Premier
909 Liyanoos Francis 7 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
910 Lorraine Kenton 3 Trinity Women's Cricket - Canada Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth
911 Luckvinder Gusain 7 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
912 Lukman Darsot 6 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
913 Maaz Hussain 4 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Pickering Panthers T20
914 Maaz Mulla 6 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
915 Maaz Pasha 1 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC T30 Highland Creek CC T30
916 Maaz Pasha 6 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
917 Madhav Karajagikar 8 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
918 Mahadeo Moonasar 4 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
919 Mahadeo Tahal 1 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Durham United T20
920 Mahadeo Tahal 3 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
921 Mahammad Faisal Patel 1 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Bawa XI T20
922 Mahammadjoyeb Shaikh 6 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
923 Mahammedfashal Kapadiya 2 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 YoungStar CC T30
924 Mahammedhushain Patel 4 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Bawa XI T20
925 Mahendra Nauth 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
926 Mahendra Nauth 6 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
927 Mahesh Ramroop 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
928 Mahir Khan 7 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
929 Mahlon Tucker 3 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
930 Mahmood Abid 1 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
931 MainuL HAQUECHISTY 2 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
932 Mairaj Alam 6 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
933 Majid Bharuchi 4 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club T20
934 Makeda Joefield-jacob 4 Trinity Women's Cricket - Canada Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth
935 Makin Ahmed 1 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
936 Malav Patel 3 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
937 Malik Mujahid 3 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Farhan Memorial T30
938 Mani Bhardwaj 8 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
939 Manish Batra 7 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
940 Manish Gidwani 3 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
941 Manish Patel 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
942 Manish Patel 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
943 Manish Patel 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
944 Manjeet Sihag 2 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
945 Manoj Rana 1 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
946 Manoj Rana 3 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Toronto Rhinos CC T30
947 Manokaran Kasinathan 7 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
948 Manuprasad Padinjarekkara Manjachery 4 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
949 Manvir Mankoo 3 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Farhan Memorial T30
950 Marani Devendra 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
951 Marani Devendra 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
952 Marcisa Marajh 6 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
953 Marcisa Marajh 8 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
954 Marcus Dublin 1 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Island Warriors T20
955 Marcus Nandu 5 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
956 Marcus Sanjay Arjun Jaipaul 1 SCA 50 plus team SCA W/Y Women/Youth SCA W/Y Women/Youth
957 Mark Hardeen 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club T30 Ajax Cricket Club T30
958 Mark Lall 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club T30 Ajax Cricket Club T30
959 Mark Lall 9 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
960 Mark Williams 1 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
961 Mark Williams 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
962 Marlon Sukhdeo 1 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
963 Marmik Panchal 5 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
964 Martin Joseph 4 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
965 Maruthi Yadav 4 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
966 Masood Fakhri 8 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
967 Mathew Kurikesh 6 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
968 Mathialagan Eswaralingam 6 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
969 Mathimugan Thanabalasingam 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
970 Matthew Nandu 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
971 Matthew Seepersaud 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
972 MATTHEW J. FRANCIS 6 SCA 50 plus team SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division
973 Max Daniel 2 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Island Warriors T20
974 Maxwell Buttler 3 SCA 50 plus team SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division
975 Mayur Kapuria 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
976 Mayur Thapa 7 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
977 Md A Tambir 3 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
978 Md Abu Sayed 4 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
979 Md Anaeytullah 2 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
980 Md Nayeem 8 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
981 Md Nizamuddin 7 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Farhan Memorial T30
982 Md Asifujjaman Khan Chowdhury 1 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc B First Bangla Warriors Cc B First
983 Md Faisal Hasan 2 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc B First Bangla Warriors Cc B First
984 Md Faisal Hasan 3 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier
985 Md Nahid Ahmad 6 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
986 Md Rakibul Islam 4 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc B First Bangla Warriors Cc B First
987 Md Rakibul Islam 1 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier
988 Md Shakhawat Hossian 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
989 Md Sohrab Miah 3 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
990 Meet Kansara 8 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Royal Strikers T30
991 Meet Patel 6 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
992 Meet Patel 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
993 Meet Shah 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
994 Meet Shah 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
995 Meet Shah 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
996 Meimoona Zahir 3 Trinity Women's Cricket - Canada Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth
997 Mervin Hill 2 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
998 Michael Basant 1 SCA 50 plus team SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division
999 Michael Hackett 3 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Durham United T20
1000 Mickael Masio 7 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
1001 Midhun Mohan Pattathakil 6 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Phoenix Kerala T20
1002 Miguel Nandu 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1003 Milind Patel 6 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
1004 Mir Ishtiaque Ahmed 4 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
1005 Miraj Asek 4 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
1006 Miraj Patel 5 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
1007 Mishuneet Sagoo 2 Superstar Women's Cricket Club Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth
1008 Miten Patel 4 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
1009 Mithun Ashariparambil Reghu 1 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
1010 Mithurshan Jebanesan 1 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
1011 Mobasher Khan 3 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
1012 Moein Garasia 5 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
1013 Mohak Sood 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club T30 Ajax Cricket Club T30
1014 Mohak Sood 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1015 Mohamed Chavi 2 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Farhan Memorial T30
1016 Mohamed Chaviwala 4 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
1017 Mohamed Patel 2 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
1018 Mohamed Patel 3 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 YoungStar CC T30
1019 Mohamed Rameez 4 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
1020 Mohamedasad Masra 5 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
1021 Mohammad Amirat 5 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
1022 Mohammad Azmi 9 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
1023 Mohammad Faizan 5 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
1024 Mohammad Kasuji 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
1025 Mohammad Pandor 6 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
1026 Mohammad Sakib 3 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
1027 Mohammad Sedu 6 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
1028 Mohammad Siddiqui 1 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
1029 Mohammad Uddoula 4 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc B First Bangla Warriors Cc B First
1030 Mohammad Uddoula 1 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier
1031 Mohammad Yousof 3 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Durham United T20
1032 Mohammad Yousof 5 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
1033 Mohammad Faisal Adeel 7 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
1034 Mohammad Faisal Sheikh 7 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
1035 Mohammad Jawed Ali 1 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Toronto Rhinos CC T30
1036 Mohammad Sulaiman Qazayee 1 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
1037 Mohammad Tauhid Sabiq 2 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
1038 Mohammad Tauhidul Islam 7 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc B First Bangla Warriors Cc B First
1039 Mohammad Zobaer Al Zoha 8 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc B First Bangla Warriors Cc B First
1040 Mohammad Zobaer Al Zoha 4 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier
1041 Mohammed Azeem 2 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
1042 Mohammed Darsot 3 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
1043 Mohammed Dastagir 5 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc B First Bangla Warriors Cc B First
1044 Mohammed Dastagir 2 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier
1045 Mohammed Docrat 5 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
1046 Mohammed Shaheer 1 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
1047 Mohammed Shareef 1 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
1048 Mohammed Amirullah Khan 3 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
1049 Mohammed Asif Khan 3 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
1050 Mohammed Kaish Afinwala 10 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Premier Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
1051 Mohammed Raqeeb Al Haque 8 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier
1052 Mohammed Riyad Bin Reza 3 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
1053 Mohammed Riyad Bin Reza 8 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Toronto Rhinos CC T30
1054 Mohammed S Patel 3 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
1055 Mohammed Sajemul Karim Shikder 2 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
1056 Mohammed Talha Khalid 6 United Titans United Titans T20 United Titans T20
1057 Mohammed Wajahadullah Khan 5 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Whitby Dolphins T30
1058 Mohammed Zahid Al Hasan 1 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier
1059 Mohammed Zeeshan Shaikh 5 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Bawa XI T20
1060 Mohammed Zeeshan Shaikh 6 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa Xi CC Premier
1061 Mohammedjuned Gajjar 1 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club T20
1062 Mohan Gade 5 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
1063 Mohib Vadiya Hassan 8 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa Xi CC Premier
1064 Mohibullah Habibullah 17 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club T30
1065 Mohmed Hafejee 3 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
1066 Mohmed Hafejee 8 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
1067 Mohmed Patel 1 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
1068 Mohmed Sadik Manjra 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
1069 Mohmed Zakariya Ravat 1 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
1070 Mohmed Zuned Bhaiyat 6 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
1071 Mohsen Patel 1 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club T20
1072 Mohsin Aqeel 6 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Farhan Memorial T30
1073 Mohsin Mulla 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
1074 Mohsin Patel 3 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club T20
1075 Mohsin Sajjad 16 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club T30
1076 Moiz Ali 4 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
1077 Moiz Tapal 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
1078 Monil Patel 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1079 Moosa Bhayat 4 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
1080 Moses Okwera 1 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
1081 Mostafa Daud 7 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc B First Bangla Warriors Cc B First
1082 Mostafa Daud 1 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier
1083 Muhafiz Patel 8 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Premier Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
1084 Muhammad Afzal 7 United Titans United Titans T20 United Titans T20
1085 Muhammad Raheel Uddin 3 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Whitby Dolphins T30
1086 Muhammad Shoaib 1 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
1087 Muhammad Usmani 5 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
1088 Muhammad A Marwat 1 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
1089 Muhammad A Marwat 4 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Toronto Rhinos CC T30
1090 Muhammad Ali Qadeem 3 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
1091 Muhammad Jahanzaib Khalid 8 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
1092 Muhammad Nasir Khan 2 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
1093 Muhammad Raza Syed 1 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
1094 Muhammad Sajid Siddique 6 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
1095 Muhammad Shoaib Siddique 1 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
1096 Muhammad Talha Khan 3 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
1097 Muhammad Waqar Ahmed 5 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
1098 Muhammad Yasir Choudhary 3 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
1099 Muhammadhujefa Patel 1 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
1100 Muhammadhujefa Patel 4 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 YoungStar CC T30
1101 Muhammadullah Aryubwal 5 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
1102 Muhammed Sannan 5 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
1103 Mujahid Bashir Syed 15 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club T30
1104 Mujahid Shahed 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
1105 Mujakkir Ahmed 3 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
1106 Mujtaba Ziauddin 4 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
1107 Mukesh Bogineni 2 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
1108 Mukesh Nambiar 6 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
1109 Mukesh Saharan 2 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
1110 Mukesh Samaroo 3 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1111 Mukesh Samaroo 9 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1112 Mukkanti Nalabolu 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
1113 Muneer Khan 16 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club T30
1114 Munib Dar 7 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
1115 Munish Barthwal 4 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
1116 Murali Balasundaram 1 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
1117 Murshed Azad Turzo 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
1118 Musa Vadiya 8 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
1119 Mushfique Ahmed 5 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc B First Bangla Warriors Cc B First
1120 Mushfique Ahmed 2 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier
1121 Mustafa Ghulam 4 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
1122 Mustafa Popalzai 3 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
1123 Mustafa Mohsin Fahmid 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
1124 Mustahid Mulla 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
1125 Mustak Variava 4 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
1126 Mustufa Wadiwala 5 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
1127 Muthu Chakkaravarthi 4 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
1128 Muthusathish Kittusamy 5 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
1129 Nabil Hasan 4 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
1130 Nabil Hasan 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
1131 Nadim Zaman 4 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier
1132 Naeem Motara 6 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
1133 Nafis Anjum 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
1134 Nafis Khan 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
1135 Nafiul Hyder 1 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc B First Bangla Warriors Cc B First
1136 Nafiul Hyder 1 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier
1137 Nagachaitanya Mannem 8 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
1138 Nagulendran Logendran 5 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division
1139 Nahidul Islam 1 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
1140 Nairon Motilal 2 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
1141 Najinthan Thanabalasingam 1 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
1142 Nandhu Krishna 8 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
1143 Nandhu Krishna 4 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
1144 Nandhu Sureshkumar 1 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
1145 Nanthakumar Vasandan 3 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
1146 Narendra Puvimanasinghe 3 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club T30 Ajax Cricket Club T30
1147 Narendra Puvimanasinghe 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1148 Narie Ramsaroop 6 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
1149 Narinder Singh 1 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Pickering Panthers T20
1150 Narmathan Thanabalasingam 1 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
1151 Nasakath Shaikkumthodi 4 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
1152 Naseem Khattak 7 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
1153 Nasir Jibhai 3 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
1154 Nate Anandjit 4 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1155 Natkunendran Logendran 6 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division
1156 Nauman Patel 3 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
1157 Nauman Patel 3 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 YoungStar CC T30
1158 Navaneeth Suresh 8 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
1159 Naveen Gotuvedu Sathyam 2 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
1160 Naveen Gotuvedu Sathyam 8 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
1161 Naveen Reddy Tamma 7 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
1162 Naveen Reddy Tamma 4 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Toronto Rhinos CC T30
1163 Naveendran Logendran 6 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division
1164 Navin Nauth 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1165 Navin Seelochand 1 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1166 Navin Seelochand 5 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1167 Nayeem Chowdhury 4 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc B First Bangla Warriors Cc B First
1168 Nayeem Chowdhury 5 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier
1169 Nayeem Munier Shuhrid 4 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc B First Bangla Warriors Cc B First
1170 Nayeem Munier Shuhrid 2 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier
1171 Nazir Shaikh 14 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
1172 Nazmul Hussain 4 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
1173 Neeraj Chopra 6 United Titans United Titans T20 United Titans T20
1174 Neeraj Yadav 8 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
1175 Neil Ramdath 4 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1176 Neil Ramdath 4 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1177 Neil Ramkissoon 4 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1178 Neron Phillip 2 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
1179 Niaz Bahar 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
1180 Nicholas Baboolal 3 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
1181 Nicholas Manohar 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1182 Nicholas Ramsaroop 1 SCA 50 plus team SCA W/Y Women/Youth SCA W/Y Women/Youth
1183 Nichole Samuel 4 Trinity Women's Cricket - Canada Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth
1184 Nicholos Julian 8 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
1185 Nicholus Jacobs 1 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1186 Nicholus Jacobs 6 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1187 Nicholus Williams 6 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Durham United T20
1188 Nicholus Williams 3 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
1189 Nidhin Sasidharan 2 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
1190 Nigel Palmer 4 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1191 Nigel Ramsaroop 8 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
1192 Nigel Ramsaroop 1 SCA 50 plus team SCA W/Y Women/Youth SCA W/Y Women/Youth
1193 Nihal P Shahir Ahamed 7 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Toronto Rhinos CC T30
1194 Nikhil Chawla 8 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
1195 Nikhil Dhawan 7 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Farhan Memorial T30
1196 Nikhil E Gomez 1 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
1197 Nikhil M N 6 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
1198 Nikhil Pujara 3 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
1199 Nikhil Sunchu 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1200 Nikhil Sunchu 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
1201 Nikki Perera 1 Superstar Women's Cricket Club Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth
1202 Niren Pandya 4 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
1203 Nirmal Benny 2 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
1204 Nirmal N 1 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
1205 Nirmal Narayanan 6 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
1206 Nirmal Patel 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
1207 Nishant Govindan 1 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
1208 Nithin Chada 8 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1209 Nithin Chada 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
1210 Nithin Eldho 6 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
1211 Nithin Johnson 3 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Phoenix Kerala T20
1212 Nithin Raju 1 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
1213 Nitin Chakkattil 3 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
1214 nitin shangari 12 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
1215 Nitisk Kumar Vullolla 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
1216 Niya Ramjit 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1217 Norton Whitley 1 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Island Warriors T20
1218 Norton Whitley 1 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1219 Nowroz Ahmed 6 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier
1220 Nowroz Ahmed 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
1221 Noyal Sam Raju 1 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
1222 Numan Aslam 4 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
1223 O'Niel Parchment 2 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Durham United T20
1224 O'Niel Parchment 5 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
1225 Obaid Ullah Babar 8 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC T30 Highland Creek CC T30
1226 Omar Faruk 6 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc B First Bangla Warriors Cc B First
1227 Omar Faruk 1 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier
1228 Omar Khawaja 8 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
1229 Omar Washington 1 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1230 Omed Fakhri 4 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
1231 Omer Khan 1 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
1232 Omor Faruque Prince 3 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
1233 Osama Sohail 1 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
1234 Osman Qureshi 2 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
1235 Osman Yousaf 1 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
1236 Oweis Chohan 14 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Pickering Panthers T20
1237 Pacha Najmullah 7 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
1238 Paddu Padmanathan 3 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
1239 Palash Nigudkar 4 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
1240 Pankaj Saini 8 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
1241 Param Patel 1 Actionzone Cricket Academy Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth
1242 Paramagurunathan Kanagasabai 4 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
1243 Parth Desai 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
1244 Parth Desai 4 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
1245 Parth Jadeja 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
1246 Parth Jadeja 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
1247 Parth Parekh 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
1248 Parth Patel 2 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
1249 Partha Dash 2 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
1250 Parthiban Selvarajah 5 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
1251 Parthiban Selvarajah 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1252 Parthkumar Chaudhari 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
1253 Parthkumar Patel 4 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
1254 Parthkumar Patel 4 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
1255 Parul Verma 2 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
1256 Pathmanathan Sivayoganathan 2 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
1257 Paul Prasanth 7 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
1258 Payal Patel 1 Trinity Women's Cricket - Canada Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth
1259 Peter Anglican 1 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
1260 Phartheeb Tanjore Kandasamy 4 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
1261 Pinaki Mohanty 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
1262 Pirasanna Inpathurai 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
1263 Pirasnna Ganeshalingam 5 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
1264 Piyush Patel 2 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
1265 Prabaharan Gopalakrishnan 2 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division
1266 Prabhjit Virk 2 Superstar Women's Cricket Club Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth
1267 Prabhjot Singh 1 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Toronto Rhinos CC T30
1268 Prabhjot Singh 1 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 YoungStar CC T30
1269 Pradeep Mahendrarajah 1 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
1270 Pradeep Varatharaja 7 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
1271 Pragash Karhiravelu 6 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
1272 Pragash Karhiravelu 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1273 Pragash Sivaramalingam 1 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
1274 Prakhar Sharma 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC T30 Highland Creek CC T30
1275 Prakhar Sharma 4 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
1276 Pranav Reddy 1 Actionzone Cricket Academy Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth
1277 Pranay Kumar Kadapathri 5 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1278 Prapah Markandu 4 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
1279 Prasan Panneer 3 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
1280 Prasanna Paul 5 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1281 Prasanth Alakkottupadmakuma 8 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
1282 Prasanth Gunasegaran 1 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
1283 Prasanth Pillai 7 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
1284 Prasanth Yerramothu 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1285 Prasanth Madhavanath Krishnadas 6 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
1286 Prasanthan Nithiyanantharasan 5 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
1287 Prasanthan Nithiyanantharasan 3 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1288 Prasath Subramaniam 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
1289 Prasath Subramaniam 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1290 Prashanth Gunasekaran 3 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
1291 Prashanth Thiruvaskur 1 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
1292 Prashanth Thiruvaskur 3 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Toronto Rhinos CC T30
1293 Prashanthan Hettiarachchi 1 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
1294 Prateek Samtani 3 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1295 Prateek Singhal 4 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
1296 Prathap Mahalingam 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
1297 Prathap Mahalingam 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1298 Pratik Chaudhari 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
1299 Pratik Das Purkayastha 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1300 Pratik Purohit 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
1301 Pratik Udawant 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
1302 Pratik Udawant 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
1303 Praveen Joy 7 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Phoenix Kerala T20
1304 Praveen Kavullisadanam 7 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
1305 Praveen Mathew 1 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
1306 Praveen Raj 1 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
1307 Pravindas Appu 5 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
1308 Preet Bhatt 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
1309 Preet Bhatt 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
1310 Preet Bhatt 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
1311 Preet Singh 3 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
1312 Prince Andrews 6 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
1313 Prince Robinson 8 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
1314 Prince Sawan 2 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
1315 Pritesh Patel 1 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
1316 Pritesh Singh Thakur 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
1317 Pritish Shukla 1 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Toronto Rhinos CC T30
1318 Priyadarshi Samanta 6 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
1319 Prudhvi Jonnala 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1320 Prushoth Wijayraj 3 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club T30 Ajax Cricket Club T30
1321 Prushoth Wijayraj 6 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1322 Puneet Singh 1 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
1323 Purvish Shah 5 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1324 Purvish Shah 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
1325 Pushkar Joshi 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
1326 Qadeer Ahmad 5 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
1327 Qais Shinwary 8 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
1328 Qamar Cheema 1 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
1329 Qays Chaviwala 7 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Farhan Memorial T30
1330 Qudrat Omarkhil 7 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Durham United T20
1331 Qudrat Omarkhil 6 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
1332 Qulb Abbas 6 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
1333 Radin Mehrab 2 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier
1334 Raees Muhammad 7 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
1335 Rag Shaileshkumar Patel 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
1336 Rag Shaileshkumar Patel 4 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
1337 Rag Shaileshkumar Patel 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
1338 Ragav Selvaraj 5 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
1339 Ragulan Thiyagarajah 8 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
1340 Raguruban Yogarajah 7 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
1341 Rahat Mirza 3 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc B Premier Highland Creek Cc B Premier
1342 Rahil Buch 2 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
1343 Rahman Ubedur 3 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
1344 Rahmankhan Pathan 4 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1345 Rahul Bahl 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club T30 Ajax Cricket Club T30
1346 Rahul Bahl 3 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1347 Rahul Chordekar 3 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
1348 Rahul Das 1 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
1349 Rahul Kurra 8 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Royal Strikers T30
1350 Rahul Radhakrishnan 7 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
1351 Rahul Vekaria 5 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
1352 Rahul Vekaria 1 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Toronto Rhinos CC T30
1353 Raihan Mohiuddin Chowdhury 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
1354 Raizul Rameem 4 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
1355 Raja Uppuluri 4 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
1356 Rajasekaran Natarajan 5 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
1357 Rajesh Kumar 2 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
1358 Raji Thiru 2 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
1359 Rajith Sarathchandra 2 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
1360 RakibMohammad Al 4 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
1361 Rakshith Purushothama 3 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1362 Rakshith Purushothama 6 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
1363 Rakshith Shetty 6 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc B Premier Highland Creek Cc B Premier
1364 Rakulan Ratnam 7 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
1365 Ram Kaushik V 1 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
1366 Ramanan Ramachandran 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
1367 Ramanan Ramachandran 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1368 Ramannan Sinnadurai 3 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
1369 Ramannan Sinnadurai 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1370 Rameez Lakhani 2 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
1371 Rameez Rafique 5 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
1372 Ranadeep Nadendla 3 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1373 Ranadeep Nadendla 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
1374 Randhir Persaud 6 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1375 Ranil Pasidu Liyanage 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1376 Ranjith Karunamurthy 4 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
1377 Rasanayagam Sabes 5 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club T30 Ajax Cricket Club T30
1378 Rasanayagam Sabes 5 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1379 Rashab Kanodia 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Whitby Dolphins T30
1380 Ravi Patel 3 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
1381 Ravi Patel 6 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
1382 Ravi Kiran Eda 4 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
1383 Ravin Nauth 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1384 Ravin Nauth 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1385 Ravindra Nauth 2 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1386 Ravindra Nauth 5 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1387 Ravindra Theepan 1 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
1388 Raviraj Navaratnam 7 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
1389 Ray Farooq 2 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
1390 Rayal Brown 2 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Island Warriors T20
1391 Rayal Brown 3 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1392 Rayyan Khan Pathan 1 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
1393 Razal Mohammed 3 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
1394 Razon Rahman 4 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1395 Reginald Soosaimanickam 4 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
1396 Rehan Khan 2 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
1397 Rehan Shahid 1 United Titans United Titans T20 United Titans T20
1398 Renji Francis 3 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
1399 Renne Pittiman 1 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
1400 Reshan Chandana Karunarathne 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
1401 Reshan Chandana Karunarathne 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1402 Rezaul Hyder 3 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc B First Bangla Warriors Cc B First
1403 Rezaul Hyder 1 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier
1404 Riaz Qureshi 4 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
1405 Ricavo Williams 6 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Island Warriors T20
1406 Ricavo Williams 5 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1407 Richard Dias 6 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1408 Richard Dias 1 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1409 Richie Doodnauth 1 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1410 Ricky Ricky 2 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
1411 Ringu George 6 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
1412 Rishabh Shukla 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
1413 Rishabh Singh 8 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
1414 Rishabh Thapar 4 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
1415 Rishi Ramcharran 4 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
1416 Rishi Samuel 1 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1417 Rithmi Perera 1 Superstar Women's Cricket Club Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth
1418 Riyaz Bardai 2 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
1419 Rizwan Awana 7 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
1420 Rizwan Khan 7 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
1421 Rizwan M Patel 1 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Bawa XI T20
1422 Robins George 5 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
1423 Roger Bailey 1 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1424 Rohan Mehta 1 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
1425 Rohan Patel 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
1426 Rohan Z 6 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
1427 Rohith Krishnan 5 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Phoenix Kerala T20
1428 Romy Cheriyan 4 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
1429 Ronald Ramnarine 3 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1430 Ronald Ramnarine 2 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1431 Roni Majumder 2 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
1432 Ronnie Benjamin Roichan 1 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
1433 Roshan Raju 2 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
1434 Roshan Sreedhar 7 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
1435 Roshan Wignarajah 6 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club T30 Ajax Cricket Club T30
1436 Roshan Ali Hemani 16 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
1437 Ross May 4 SCA 50 plus team SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division
1438 Roy Lallkissoon 5 SCA 50 plus team SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division
1439 Roy Sanchara 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1440 Roy Singh 3 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1441 Roy Singh 4 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1442 Royan Elliot 6 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Island Warriors T20
1443 Royan Elliot 7 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1444 Rudy Deebrah Rudolph 1 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
1445 Rukshan Para 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
1446 Rukshan Para 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1447 Rumman Ahmed 2 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
1448 Ryan Balroop 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club T30 Ajax Cricket Club T30
1449 Ryan Lall 6 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1450 Ryan Ramnarine 7 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1451 S M Ramim Hasan Tonmoy 4 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
1452 Saabir Rathod 6 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
1453 Saad Ahmed 1 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Whitby Dolphins T30
1454 Saad Bin Imran Qureshi 2 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
1455 Saad Nandhla 3 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
1456 Saad Rashid 5 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
1457 Saad Umar 11 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club Third Armor Cricket Club Third
1458 Saad Waheed 7 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Pickering Panthers T20
1459 Sabbir Chawala 4 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Pickering Panthers T20
1460 Sabit Hoque 6 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
1461 Sabit Hoque 1 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
1462 Sachikkumaran Balasundram 5 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
1463 Sachin Sarma 1 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
1464 Sachin Kumar Asokan 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1465 Sadaa Raja 4 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
1466 Saddaf Chowdhury 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
1467 Saddam Ishaque 5 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc B First Bangla Warriors Cc B First
1468 Saddam Ishaque 7 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier
1469 Saeed Bemaat 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
1470 Saeed Uniya 8 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
1471 Safran Lafeer 4 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
1472 Safvan Patel 1 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
1473 Sagar Patel 2 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
1474 Sagar Patel 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
1475 Sagar (sage) Setia 2 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club T30 Ajax Cricket Club T30
1476 Sagar (sage) Setia 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1477 Sahaban Khan 6 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
1478 Sahanoor Rahman Shohan 4 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
1479 Sahidul Islam Tamim 7 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
1480 Sahil Dabhi 5 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Royal Strikers T30
1481 Sahil Gupta 6 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc B Premier Highland Creek Cc B Premier
1482 Sahil Patel 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
1483 Sahil Raizada 3 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
1484 Sahil Shaikh 6 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
1485 Sahil Verma 3 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
1486 Sahnawaz Shaikh 8 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
1487 Sai Patel 2 Actionzone Cricket Academy Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth
1488 Sai Aditya Omkaram 1 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
1489 Sai Aditya Omkaram 5 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
1490 Sai Kumar Murugan 7 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
1491 Sai Swethan Banda 6 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
1492 Saif Basheer 6 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1493 Saikarshikan Kumarakulasingham 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
1494 Sajib Hasan 3 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
1495 Sajid Saleh 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
1496 Sajid Seedat 1 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 YoungStar CC T30
1497 Sajid Siddique 2 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
1498 Sajjad Abbas 7 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC T30 Highland Creek CC T30
1499 Sajjad Din 4 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
1500 Sakib Patel 3 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
1501 Sakthi Panneerselvam 8 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
1502 Salam Bordi 1 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
1503 Salik Hassan 4 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club T30
1504 Salim Hafejee 3 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
1505 Salim Hafejee 1 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
1506 Salim Patel 5 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Bawa XI T20
1507 Salim Patel 1 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Bawa XI T20
1508 Salim Patel 4 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa Xi CC Premier
1509 Salim R Lalan 5 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Premier Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
1510 Salman Ali 5 United Titans United Titans T20 United Titans T20
1511 Salman Khatri 7 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
1512 Salman Meghani 1 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
1513 Salman Patel 4 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
1514 Salman Patel 4 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 YoungStar CC T30
1515 Salman Vhora 6 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club T20
1516 Salman Rafik Patel 6 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
1517 Salman Wali Mohammad 7 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
1518 Sam Arun Prabhakar 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1519 Sameer Chadha 8 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
1520 Sameer Khanji 2 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
1521 Sameer Syed 13 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club T30
1522 Samir Patel 15 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Premier Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
1523 Samiul Karim 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
1524 Samiul Monir 3 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc B First Bangla Warriors Cc B First
1525 Samiul Monir 1 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier
1526 Samiullah Najar 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
1527 Samsan Rajanayagam 5 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
1528 Samson P-P 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
1529 Sandeep Bodanapu 5 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
1530 Sandeep K P 8 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
1531 Sandeep Kumar 6 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc B Premier Highland Creek Cc B Premier
1532 Sandeep Kumar 1 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
1533 Sandeep Ravi 4 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
1534 Sandhu Jatin 2 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
1535 Sangeevan Thanabalasingam 8 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
1536 Sani Isnain 3 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
1537 Sanjay S 11 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
1538 Sanjaybhai Odd 7 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
1539 Sanjeevaan Manoranjan 6 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division
1540 Sanjev Balachandran 1 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
1541 Sanjith Sabu 5 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
1542 Sanket Patel 8 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Royal Strikers T30
1543 Santhanu Syamasundaralal 2 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
1544 Sarangan Sivabaskaran 1 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
1545 Sarath Karanamkottu 2 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
1546 Sarath Madathaniyil Sasidharan 6 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
1547 Saravpreet Singh 5 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
1548 Saravpreet Singh 1 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Toronto Rhinos CC T30
1549 Sarfaraz Bhula 5 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Premier Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
1550 Sarfaraz kara 1 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club T20
1551 Sarfaraz Kara 2 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
1552 Sarim Ali 7 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Pickering Panthers T20
1553 Sarmad Tariq Khan 2 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
1554 Sarvjot Singh 6 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC T30 Highland Creek CC T30
1555 Sasiharan Rajaratnam 5 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
1556 Sasiharan Rajaratnam 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1557 Sasikajan Maheswaran 3 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
1558 Sasikajan Maheswaran 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1559 Sasisegaran Pathmanathan 1 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
1560 Sathianathan Nallainathan 6 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division
1561 Satinder Pal Singh 8 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
1562 Satishkumar Tamilmani 4 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
1563 Satrohan Roopiesingh 3 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
1564 Satya Patel 1 Actionzone Cricket Academy Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth
1565 Saurabh Bhagat 3 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Whitby Dolphins T30
1566 Saurav Kumar 3 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
1567 Saurav Kumar 2 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
1568 Savban Patel 7 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Premier Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
1569 Sayed Fawad Hashimi 2 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
1570 Sean Wright 8 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Island Warriors T20
1571 Sean Wright 6 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1572 Sehbaaz Lakdawala 1 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Premier Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
1573 Selvakumar Balasubramaniam 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
1574 Selvarajah Sinnamuthali 3 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1575 Shaad Ramzan 1 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
1576 Shabry Haniffa 3 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club T30 Ajax Cricket Club T30
1577 Shabry Haniffa 8 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1578 Shadab Sultani 8 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
1579 Shafi Kazi 8 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
1580 Shafin Ahmed 3 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
1581 Shahaan Talat 8 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
1582 Shahbaj Sandhu 1 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
1583 Shahbaz Ali 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club T30 Ajax Cricket Club T30
1584 Shahid Altaf 2 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Farhan Memorial T30
1585 Shahid Hansrod 4 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
1586 Shahid Sharif 7 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
1587 Shahidraja Raj 5 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Premier Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
1588 Shahil Karnelia 4 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
1589 Shahil Karnelia 4 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
1590 Shahil Karnelia 5 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
1591 Shahnur Mourin 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
1592 Shahul Hassan 1 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
1593 SHAHUL Hassan 2 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
1594 Shahzaib Salim 8 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
1595 Shahzaib Siddiq 5 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
1596 Shai Balasingham 3 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
1597 Shaikh Ahmed 5 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
1598 Shailesh Patel 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
1599 Shailesh Patel 4 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
1600 Shailesh Patel 5 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
1601 Shakeel Chaudhry 6 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
1602 Shakeer Syed 7 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
1603 Shakeer Ahmed Ehiya Khan 3 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
1604 Shalabh Bhatia 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
1605 Shamiul Karim 3 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc B First Bangla Warriors Cc B First
1606 Shamiul Karim 6 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier
1607 Shamsuddin Motiwala 1 Armor Cricket Club Armor Cricket Club T30 Armor Cricket Club T30
1608 Shane Campbell 1 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Island Warriors T20
1609 Sharath P K 7 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
1610 Sharif Khan 5 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
1611 Shariful Islam 3 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
1612 Sharjeel Fida 3 United Titans United Titans T20 United Titans T20
1613 Sharjeel Siddiqui 11 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Pickering Panthers T20
1614 Sharma Vinayak 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
1615 Sharmilan Somasegaram 3 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
1616 Sharon Shaji 5 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
1617 Shashi Kumar Krishnamoorthy 3 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
1618 Shatil Anwar 8 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
1619 Shauna Kay Edwards 3 Trinity Women's Cricket - Canada Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth
1620 Shayan Malik 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club T30 Ajax Cricket Club T30
1621 Shayan Malik 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1622 Shayan Syed 2 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
1623 Shazaib Malik 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club T30 Ajax Cricket Club T30
1624 Shazaib Malik 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1625 Shazil Sulman 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
1626 Shazil Sulman 3 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
1627 Shehabun Shakib 1 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc B First Bangla Warriors Cc B First
1628 Shehabun Shakib 2 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier
1629 Shehara Dematagoda 3 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1630 Sheharyar Khan 3 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
1631 Shehjad Hansrod 2 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
1632 Shehryar Aslam 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
1633 Shehzad Kaduji 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
1634 Sheik Hoosain 3 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club T30 Ajax Cricket Club T30
1635 Sheraz Qadeer 1 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Pickering Panthers T20
1636 Shezad Patel 3 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
1637 Shezad Patel 4 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 YoungStar CC T30
1638 Shiju Raj 6 Legends Kerala Cricket Club Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20 Legends Kerala Cricket Club T20
1639 Shiv Persaud 6 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
1640 Shiv Vyas 2 Actionzone Cricket Academy Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth
1641 Shiva Reddy 4 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
1642 Shiva Reddy 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
1643 Shiva Reddy 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
1644 Shivakumar Managani 6 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
1645 Shivdat Motee 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
1646 Shivdat Motee 4 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
1647 Shivdat Motee 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
1648 SHOAIB SEEDAT 6 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
1649 SHOAIB SEEDAT 7 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 YoungStar CC T30
1650 Shoaib Siddiqui 5 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Pickering Panthers T20
1651 Shoeb Khan 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
1652 Shoeb Khan 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
1653 Shoeb Mankar 8 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
1654 Shrishankar Kanagasabai 3 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1655 Shuaib Zaidi 7 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1656 Shubham Iyer 2 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
1657 Shyam Sundar Sithambaram 2 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
1658 Shyam Sundar Sithambaram 4 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
1659 Sibin Mathew 3 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
1660 Sid K 1 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Farhan Memorial T30
1661 Siddharth Patel 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
1662 Siddharth Patel 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
1663 Sidrat Talukder 2 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
1664 Sinthujan Rajen 3 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
1665 Siraj Ayyub 1 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
1666 Siraj Ayyub 1 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 YoungStar CC T30
1667 Siraj Seedat 5 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 YoungStar CC T30
1668 Siraj Uniya 4 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa Xi CC Premier
1669 Sitbavan Sahadevan 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
1670 Sitbavan Sahadevan 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1671 Siten Patel 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
1672 Sivakaran Gnanakaran 8 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
1673 Sivakaran Gopinath 7 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
1674 Sivanath Mahenthirajah 1 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
1675 Smit Parikh 8 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Royal Strikers T30
1676 Sohaib Abbasi 5 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Farhan Memorial T30
1677 Sohel Bhaiyat 8 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
1678 Sohel Golawala 2 Royal Strikers Cricket Club Royal Strikers T30 Royal Strikers T30
1679 Sojan Chacko 5 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
1680 Sonu Rajesh 4 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
1681 Soundrarajah Ravindrakumaran 4 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
1682 Soyeb Dawood 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
1683 Sreekumar Unnikrishnan 3 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
1684 Sreeraj Ravi 6 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
1685 Sribavan Balakumar 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1686 Sridhar Kumar 5 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1687 Sridhar Kumar 3 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
1688 Sridhar Patel 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
1689 Srikanth Durairaj 1 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
1690 Srikanth Thota 5 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
1691 Srinath Manodeepan 1 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
1692 Sriram Attaluri 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
1693 Srivatsan Bala 1 Actionzone Cricket Academy Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth
1694 Steevan Serrao 2 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
1695 Steni Franklin 7 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
1696 Steve Cadoo 4 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Island Warriors T20
1697 Steve Cadoo 3 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1698 Subbu Palanikumar 7 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
1699 Subin Scaria 4 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Phoenix Kerala T20
1700 Sudeep Ghosh 2 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
1701 Sudeep Ghosh 6 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
1702 Sudeep Sharma 5 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
1703 Sudhish Konattu Sahajamani 7 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
1704 Sufyan Khatri 7 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
1705 Suhail Aswat 1 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 YoungStar CC T30
1706 Suhail Patel 4 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
1707 Suhail Variava 6 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
1708 Suhail Variava 4 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 YoungStar CC T30
1709 Suhel Intwala 8 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
1710 Suhel Intwala 9 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 YoungStar CC T30
1711 Suhel Patel 6 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Premier Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
1712 Suhel Wadiwala 6 Scarborough Legends Scarborough Legends T20 Scarborough Legends T20
1713 Sujee Kumarasamy 1 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
1714 Sujeevan Ethirverasingham 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1715 Sujieepan Vijayakumar 8 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
1716 Sukhminder Singh 5 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
1717 Sukhminder Singh 8 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Toronto Rhinos CC T30
1718 Suleman Hafezi 5 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club T20
1719 Sumair Ahmed 1 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Farhan Memorial T30
1720 Sumesh Narayanan 7 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
1721 Suraj Kulkarni 2 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
1722 Suraj Kulkarni 4 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Toronto Rhinos CC T30
1723 Suraj Sasi 4 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
1724 Surendra Seeraj 5 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1725 Surendra Seeraj 6 SCA 50 plus team SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division
1726 Surya Ghosh 7 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
1727 Suseetharan Balasingam 3 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
1728 Suseetharan Balasingam 4 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
1729 Suthaharan Gangasuthan 6 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division
1730 Suthakaran Jeyarajasingham 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
1731 Suthakaran Jeyarajasingham 5 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1732 Sutharsan Rajaratnam 3 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
1733 Sutharshan Veerasingam 3 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
1734 Suveer Bajaj 1 Actionzone Cricket Academy Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth
1735 Swapnil Dadhe 1 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
1736 Swapnil Pandey 5 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
1737 Swet Patel 1 Actionzone Cricket Academy Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth Actionzone Ca U14 A Women/Youth
1738 Syed Adeel 5 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
1739 Syed Fawad 1 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
1740 Syed Imran 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
1741 Syed Asad Ahmed 1 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
1742 Syed Ashfaque Imtiaz Nabi 3 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc B First Bangla Warriors Cc B First
1743 Syed Ashfaque Imtiaz Nabi 1 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier
1744 Syed Jaffar Hussain 1 Bilal Cricket Club Bilal Cricket Club Elite Bilal Cricket Club Elite
1745 Syed Mustafa Zaidi 1 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
1746 Syed Nouman Shah 2 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
1747 Syed Shoaib Ahmed 1 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc B First Bangla Warriors Cc B First
1748 Syed Tauseef Shahid 6 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
1749 Sylvester Torille 1 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
1750 T'Kwan Johnson 6 Durham United CC Durham United T20 Durham United T20
1751 T'Kwan Johnson 3 Durham United CC Durham United CC First Durham United CC First
1752 Tabish Khan 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
1753 Taha Shahzad 1 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
1754 Tahir Nawaz 7 Janbaaz Cricket Club Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite Janbaaz Cricket Club Elite
1755 Taimur Hussain 16 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
1756 Talal Ali 1 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Pickering Panthers T20
1757 Talha Kirmani 1 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC T30 Highland Creek CC T30
1758 Talha Shaikh 4 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1759 Tamim Ahmed Tamim 8 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
1760 Tanhar Ahmed 8 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
1761 Tarak Brahmbhatt 3 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
1762 Taral Shah 1 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park CC T20 Victoria Park CC T20
1763 Tarandeep Singh 3 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
1764 Tariq Khaliq 8 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
1765 Tariq Rasoli 5 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
1766 Tarique Ahmed Seyed 1 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
1767 Tarun Doodram 5 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1768 Tarun Doodram 1 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1769 Tarun Pothugunta 3 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
1770 Tarun Pothugunta 4 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
1771 Tarun Reddy Yedavelli 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1772 Tarundeep Sehgal 6 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
1773 Taskin Ahmed 2 Oakridge Cricket Club Oakridge CC T20 Oakridge CC T20
1774 Tausif Munshi 2 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club T20 Naseeb Cricket Club T20
1775 Tawsif Zaman 1 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cc B First Bangla Warriors Cc B First
1776 Tawsif Zaman 3 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier
1777 Tayyab Mehmood Mirza 6 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Farhan Memorial T30
1778 Temore Azizi 5 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
1779 Terisha (bess) Lavia 4 Trinity Women's Cricket - Canada Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth Trinity Women Cricket - Canada Women/Youth
1780 Terry Mathura 2 SCA 50 plus team SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division
1781 Thamilventhan Paramanathan 4 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division
1782 Thanikeswaran Sellathurai 8 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
1783 Thanzeel Thayyil 4 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
1784 Tharsan Srikanthan 5 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
1785 Tharsan Srikanthan 2 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1786 Tharshan Bakeerathan 3 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
1787 Tharsigan Sivanathan 1 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
1788 Thasan Kannathasan 8 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
1789 Theeban Ravindra 4 Maple Cricket Club Maple Cricket Club Second Maple Cricket Club Second
1790 Theron Ramlal 4 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1791 Thiyagarajah Mathimugarajah 2 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division Kokuvil Sports Club 50+ Division
1792 Thushyanthan Alagarajah 8 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
1793 Thusyanthan Ganeshananth 4 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
1794 Thuvaragan Pathmeswaran 3 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club T30 Ajax Cricket Club T30
1795 Thuvaragan Pathmeswaran 9 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1796 Thuvaragan Pathmeswaran 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
1797 Togy Pulickal 8 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
1798 Tomin Abraham 7 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
1799 Tony Pulickal 11 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Phoenix Kerala T20
1800 Trevor Jerric 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1801 Trevor Jerrick 3 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1802 Tristan Ali 3 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite Ambassadors Sports Club A Elite
1803 Tristan Ali 4 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1804 Trushil Patel 8 Islanders Sports Club Islanders Sports Club Elite Islanders Sports Club Elite
1805 Tuder Gaster 3 Markshire Cricket Club Markshire Cricket Club T20 Markshire Cricket Club T20
1806 Ubair Fasihi 8 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Whitby Dolphins T30
1807 Umair Ahmed 4 Toronto 6ixers Cricket Club Toronto 6ixers Third Toronto 6ixers Third
1808 Umair Ghani 2 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
1809 Umer Farooq 2 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
1810 Umer Sohail 7 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
1811 Usama Ayed 1 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
1812 Ushardev Budhram 4 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1813 Usman Limbada 3 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
1814 Usman Mughees 10 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
1815 Usman Patel 1 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
1816 Usman Salman 4 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
1817 Usmani Taha 1 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Whitby Dolphins T30
1818 Uthayachalvan Thurairaja 4 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
1819 Uthayaseelan Thambiaiyah 5 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
1820 Vakees Elanganathan 7 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
1821 Vamsi Kanumuri 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club B Premier Ajax Cricket Club B Premier
1822 Vaneta Sumair 2 Superstar Women's Cricket Club Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth
1823 Vaqqas Choudhry 9 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Whitby Dolphins T30
1824 Varisshakil Shaikh 10 Naseeb Cricket Club Naseeb Cricket Club Premier Naseeb Cricket Club Premier
1825 Varun Muriyanat 8 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
1826 Varunnath Ramanathan 7 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
1827 Vasanthaan Natarajan Maran 5 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
1828 Vedang Patel 2 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
1829 Venki Ramanujam 7 Madras Cricket Club Madras Cricket club T20 Madras Cricket club T20
1830 Venu Pulivarthi 3 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
1831 Veron Brute 2 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors T20 Island Warriors T20
1832 Veron Brute 1 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1833 Vicky Sharma 2 TP Mesons Cricket Club TP Mesons Second TP Mesons Second
1834 Vignesh Nallaepilly Chellythody 7 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
1835 Vijay Kumar Patel 3 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
1836 Vijaya Ravindran Kandiah 4 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
1837 Vijaya Ravindran Kandiah 1 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1838 Vijeth Abhiram 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
1839 Vikash Arjun 3 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1840 Vikram Gowda 8 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
1841 Vikram Gowda 7 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
1842 Vikram Iyer 7 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cc B Premier Highland Creek Cc B Premier
1843 Vikram Singh 3 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
1844 Vimal Kumar Patel 6 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
1845 Vinakshor Khemraj 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc B First Kaieteur International Sc B First
1846 Vinay Sadhu 7 SCA 50 plus team SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division SCA 50 plus Team 50+ Division
1847 Vinay Sadhu 8 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
1848 Vinayak Kolan 3 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T20 Phoenix Kerala T20
1849 Vindhya Varanasi 1 Superstar Women's Cricket Club Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth
1850 Vineesh Methil 5 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
1851 Vineet Nair 3 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
1852 Vinit Lamsar 1 Superstar Women's Cricket Club Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth
1853 Vinith Radhakrishnan 6 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T30 Whitby Dolphins T30
1854 Vinod Balaji Govindaraj 1 Team Tigers Team Tigers First Team Tigers First
1855 Vinu Joy 7 Royal Kerala Cricket Club Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20 Royal Kerala Cricket Club T20
1856 Vinword Woolcock 2 Island Warriors Cricket Club Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier Island Warriors Cricket Club Premier
1857 Virendrasinh Chauhan 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
1858 Vishal Gurpersaud 1 Superstars Cricket Club Superstars A First Superstars A First
1859 Vishal Mehra 2 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
1860 Vishesh Nandra 3 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
1861 Vishnu Pothugunta 2 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite Victoria Park Cricket Club Elite
1862 Vishnu Ravi 11 Phoenix Kerala Phoenix Kerala T30 Phoenix Kerala T30
1863 Vishnu Sivadas 8 Elevens Kerala Elevens Kerala T20 Elevens Kerala T20
1864 Vishnu Vijayan 2 Kerala Warriors Kerala Warriors T20 Kerala Warriors T20
1865 Vishwas Prabhakar 8 Toronto Champs Toronto Champs T30 Toronto Champs T30
1866 Vivek Rajendran 5 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
1867 Vivian Gordon 7 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
1868 Vrushikesh Mangle 6 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
1869 Vrushikesh Mangle 1 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
1870 Vyshak Thoppil 1 Scarboro Strikers Scarboro Strikers T20 Scarboro Strikers T20
1871 Wadehra Janpreet 1 Toronto Lions CC Toronto Lions CC Second Toronto Lions CC Second
1872 Waleed Ali 8 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
1873 Waleed Dogar 1 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers T20 Pickering Panthers T20
1874 Waleed Waseem 2 Pickering Panthers Pickering Panthers Third Pickering Panthers Third
1875 Waqar Malik 2 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
1876 Waqas Ali 8 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
1877 Waqas Ashraf 7 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
1878 Waqas Ashraf 3 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos CC T30 Toronto Rhinos CC T30
1879 Waqas Malik Muhammad 2 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
1880 Waseem Ahmed 6 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
1881 Wasil Munir 1 Toronto Rhinos CC Toronto Rhinos First Toronto Rhinos First
1882 Wasim Ahmed 1 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
1883 Wasim Akhram 2 Bangla Warriors Cricket Club Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier Bangla Warriors Cricket Club A Premier
1884 William Jerad 4 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club T30 Ajax Cricket Club T30
1885 Yagnik Patel 3 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
1886 Yahya Kasuji 3 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
1887 Yakub Motara 6 Palace Panthers Cricket Club Palace Panthers Cricket Club First Palace Panthers Cricket Club First
1888 Yaman Syed 4 Toronto Invaders CC Invaders B Second Invaders B Second
1889 Yaman Syed 1 Toronto Invaders CC Toronto Invaders A Premier Toronto Invaders A Premier
1890 Yash Chaudhary 1 Kaieteur International SC Kaieteur International Sc A Premier Kaieteur International Sc A Premier
1891 Yash Daudani 8 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
1892 Yash Mehta 8 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
1893 Yash Panchal 4 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
1894 Yash Patel 8 Toronto Seawolves Toronto Seawolves Second Toronto Seawolves Second
1895 Yash Patel 5 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
1896 Yash Talati 1 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
1897 Yash Talati 5 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/toronto Braves CC First Hawks/toronto Braves CC First
1898 Yash Thanki 2 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
1899 Yaso Somalingam 1 Centralites Sports Club Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division Centralites Sports Club 50+ Division
1900 Yaswanth Raju 5 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves T30 Hawks/Toronto Braves T30
1901 Yazhkovan Balasundaram 6 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions T20 The Unions T20
1902 Yazhkovan Balasundaram 7 The Unions Cricket Club The Unions Cricket Club Third The Unions Cricket Club Third
1903 Yogarajeevan Nagarajah 2 Kokuvil Sports Club Kokuvil Sports Club T30 Kokuvil Sports Club T30
1904 Yogaranjith Yogaratnam 8 Kingz Sports Academy Kingz Sports Academy T30 Kingz Sports Academy T30
1905 Yogeshkumar Savaliya 5 RedHawks Cricket Club Redhawks CC T30 Redhawks CC T30
1906 Yoodhanlall Danny Sukhlall 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club T30 Ajax Cricket Club T30
1907 Yoodhanlall Danny Sukhlall 6 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club A Elite Ajax Cricket Club A Elite
1908 Yoodhanlall Danny Sukhlall 1 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club C First Ajax Cricket Club C First
1909 Yousaf Shaheri 8 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
1910 Yug Rao 4 Victoria Park CC Victoria Park Third Victoria Park Third
1911 Yunus Motara 7 Champions CC Champions CC Premier Champions CC Premier
1912 Yusuf Hafeji Ismail 1 Star Cricket Club Star Cricket Club T20 Star Cricket Club T20
1913 Yusuf Patel 8 Bawa XI CC Bawa Xi CC Premier Bawa Xi CC Premier
1914 Yuvraj Ghariya 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
1915 Yuvraj Jindal 2 SCA 50 plus team SCA W/Y Women/Youth SCA W/Y Women/Youth
1916 Zaeem Ghazanfar 5 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite Highland Creek Cricket Club A Elite
1917 Zafar Ahmed Abowat 3 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
1918 Zaheer Roopani 4 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Toronto Lead CC Second Toronto Lead CC Second
1919 Zaid Saleh 5 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
1920 Zain Kamani 2 United Titans United Titans First United Titans First
1921 Zainul Unia Nawab 7 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
1922 Zainul Unia Nawab 5 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 YoungStar CC T30
1923 Zakaria Bagash 4 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar T20 YoungStar T20
1924 Zakaria Bagash 9 YoungStar Cricket Club YoungStar CC T30 YoungStar CC T30
1925 Zaki Haider 7 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
1926 Zakir Patel 1 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
1927 Zakria Azizi 4 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
1928 Zakria Farhan 5 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20 Hawks/Toronto Braves CC T20
1929 Zamil Malik 1 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club Elite Prime Cricket Club Elite
1930 Zayed Husain 4 United Cricket Club United CC Second United CC Second
1931 Zayen Shahriar 5 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
1932 Zeeshan Abbasi 1 Ambassadors Sports Club Ambassadors Sports Club B Second Ambassadors Sports Club B Second
1933 Zeeshan Ahmad 7 The Kayi Wolves The Kayi Wolves T30 The Kayi Wolves T30
1934 Zeeshan Malik 5 Ashtonbee Astros Ashtonbee Astros Third Ashtonbee Astros Third
1935 Zeeshan Rana 5 Prime Cricket Club Prime Cricket Club T30 Prime Cricket Club T30
1936 Zia Akhtar 1 SCA 50 plus team SCA W/Y Women/Youth SCA W/Y Women/Youth
1937 Zia Sarwar 1 Knightly CC Knightly CC Premier Knightly CC Premier
1938 Zishan Z 1 Bawa XI CC Bawa XI T20 Bawa XI T20
1939 Zohaib Noorani 1 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
1940 Zohan Momin 2 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers Cricket Club T20 Panthers Cricket Club T20
1941 Zohayr Razvi 1 Whitby Dolphins Whitby Dolphins T20 Whitby Dolphins T20
1942 Zubair Ahmed 1 Farhan Memorial Cricket Club Farhan Memorial T30 Farhan Memorial T30
1943 zubair jan 7 Ace Cricket Club ACE Cricket Club Third ACE Cricket Club Third
1944 Zubair Saleh 3 TPark Youngstars Tpark Youngstars Third Tpark Youngstars Third
1945 Zuber Patel 6 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
1946 Zuber Variava 3 Scarborough Muslim Cricket Club Scarborough Muslim CC T20 Scarborough Muslim CC T20
1947 Zulqarnain Imtiaz 2 Highland Creek CC Highland Creek CC T30 Highland Creek CC T30
1948 Zylene Ortiz 2 Superstar Women's Cricket Club Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth Superstars Ladies CC Women/Youth